H III 19, 867 (14)
40%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Riiet, Jaan
E A 295 (6)
28%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 13, 124/5 (15)
26%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKmS 4° 5, 768 (24)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
E 57114
24%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 61677/8 (16)
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 15, 515 (142)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 48, 46 (13)
21%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kivikilt, Juhan (Johann)
EKmS 4° 3, 420 (10)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 74, 245/6 (16)
21%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H II 34, 643 (298)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 15586/7 (60)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 261, 213/4 (30)
20%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
H II 26, 982 (17)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 15, 361/2 (45)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 26, 639 (20)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 15, 240 (3)
19%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 10, 639 (9)
19%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
EÜS VIII 2190 (481)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 78, 154 (11)
18%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 46176 (3)
18%
1907
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lätt, Kusta
H II 55, 189 (34)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
EÜS IX 760 (94)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 332 (101)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 2, 505 (2)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1929/30 (174)
16%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 161, 229/30 (23)
16%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 17485 (18)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS VIII 2258/9 (565)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 704/5 (13d)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 4, 495/6 (11)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
E 10747 (12)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 7, 539 (5)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
H II 21, 417 (1)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
E 44109 (1)
15%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 36877 (10)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 9, 846 (28)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Seen, Gustav
E 44783
15%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Vajakas, Eduard
E 20316 (10)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
ERA II 284, 140/1 (149)
15%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H III 31, 49/50 (39)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
E 56013 (5)
15%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
H II 4, 571 (49)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 21, 300 (21)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EÜS II 364 (87)
14%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 30, 247 (9)
14%
1902
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKmS 4° 2, 726 (7)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H, Peet 146/7 (159)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Peet 357 (354)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 30, 284
12%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
ERM 137, 2 (2)
12%
0
None
Liiva, J.
H, Gr. Qu. 177 (55)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H, Peet 392/3 (408)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS III 600 (62)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H III 31, 516
12%
1905
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
ERA II 147, 529/30 (57)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 19786
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 24, 157/8 (2)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERM 64, 59145 (3)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EÜS VII 2499/500 (466)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2496 (461)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 19, 904/6 (2)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Riiet, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 102 (2)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VII 2348/9 (150)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 53196 (4)
11%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
ERA II 34, 69 (1)
11%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Loorits, Oskar
E 9625/6 (2)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 1, 412 (573)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2005 (235)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 6, 162 (14)
11%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS X 1943 (145)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 139 (15)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 210, 220/1 (10)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kütt, Linda
H II 41, 884 (3)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 54, 312 (25)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H IV 2, 20 (22)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H III 4, 334 (5)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 56107/9 (12)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
ERA II 195, 340/1 (33)
10%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 20, 172 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
EÜS VI 308/9 (21)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EKmS 4° 4, 342 (3)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 16330
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H II 24, 357 (126)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 21, 115/6 (41)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 24, 697/8 (15)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 4, 333 (3)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart