H II 26, 287 (4)
33%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 123, 393/4 (11)
33%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 26, 831 (5)
26%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
EÜS VI 1725/6 (204)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 5, 660 (5)
25%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H II 26, 142 (14)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
E 61713/4 (21)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 185, 19 (17)
21%
1938
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Saar, Theodor
E 11787 (6)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS V 597/8 (8)
20%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 26, 1051/2 (7)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
ERA II 202, 440/1 (2)
19%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 30, 511/2 (1)
18%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
EÜS IX 86 (79)
16%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
ERA II 285, 295/6 (129)
16%
0
None
Lätt, Selma
H II 50, 32/3 (5)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 201 (188)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 52173
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 26, 638 (19)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 13, 543/4 (53)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
E 8946 (42)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H III 19, 304 (30)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H III 10, 13/4 (6)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
EÜS VII 1142 (165)
14%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 49 (22)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H IV 2, 536/7 (20)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
ERA II 78, 236 (1)
14%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 19778/80 (5)
14%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS VIII 84/5 (32)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS VII 2018 (236)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1402 (57)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2056/7 (316)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 124, 621 (35)
13%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
E 51797 (2)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Johanson, Anna
H II 57, 647 (31h)
13%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 3, 106/7 (23)
13%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 14, 71/2 (90)
13%
1879
Järvamaa — Ambla
Koonukõrb, A.; Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS XII 527 (89)
13%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 7, 103 (61)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 52178
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 56, 571 (8)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
EKmS 4° 3, 110/1 (43)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 27, 234 (23)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 54325 (27)
12%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
E 86538 (26)
11%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 13, 265/6 (31)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 17, 368 (248)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 29, 134 (4)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS VII 413/4 (182)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 2024 (263)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 38075/6 (9)
11%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 23, 493/4 (9)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H, Kase 30a (82)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
E 63402/3 (13)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
E 56149 (22)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H IV 9, 56 (4)
10%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
E 36490/1 (3)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS II 395 (123)
10%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 8507 (10)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.