H IV 3, 594 (20)
48%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EKmS 8° 2, 774 (12)
34%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 40513/4 (57)
31%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 49, 903 (11)
30%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 126/7 (30)
29%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 15, 596 (103)
28%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 49, 973 (22)
28%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H II 34, 658/9 (327)
27%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 294 (48)
27%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 2, 304 (25)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
E 15660 (150)
25%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VI 1390 (44)
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 2, 38 (14)
23%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
EÜS X 85 (35)
22%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 108 (35)
22%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 21, 932 (17)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
EÜS X 44/5 (35)
22%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1881/2 (119)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 5, 78 (35)
21%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H I 4, 653 (7)
21%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
E 19981 (8)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H II 33, 551 (26)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H I 3, 526 (3)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
EÜS X 776 (42)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
Leoke 1, 54 (19)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 30, 408/9 (18)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
Leoke 5, 97/8 (3)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H III 1, 239/40 (35)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 19, 894 (3)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
H II 26, 301/2 (17)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H I 6, 15 (4)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
EÜS VII 1872/3 (59)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 85843 (2)
18%
1934
None
Laurson, R.
EÜS VI 1564 (313)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 7, 46/7 (11)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H, Peet 156 (172)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 20, 74 (6)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 51, 707 (2)
17%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E 16828 (11)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H III 25, 789 (7)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H I 2, 33 (2)
16%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
E 12620/1 (10)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Karu, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 69 (37)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 51473 (87)
16%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E, StK 5, 89/90 (5)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E A 374/5 (3)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
E 36860/2 (12)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 7, 20/1 (9)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H I 2, 215 (16)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H IV 4, 281/2 (6)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H II 19, 626/7 (47)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS V 1103 (97)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKS 31, 26
15%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EKmS 4° 5, 866/7 (30)
14%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 54, 429 (99)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 17, 305 (46)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 12950/1 (54)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 12, 689 (9)
14%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS VIII 78 (24)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 68, 378/9 (29)
13%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
H II 34, 448/9 (13)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 52021
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 623/4 (7)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
E 84759 (6)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
koguja teadmata
E 24040/1 (17)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H III 7, 192 (20)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
H IV 3, 729 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H IV 8, 681/2 (2)
12%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 11031 (a)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 7665/6 (9)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 2, 67 (12)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E 18068 (14)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sams, Jaan
H III 24, 88 (4)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
H II 65, 70 (42)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H I 1, 258/9 (150)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 50614/5 (12)
10%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EÜS V 681 (122)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 45950
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H III 5, 565/6 (1)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Juurikas, Tõnis