ERM 133, 2 (4)
30%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
AES, MT 188, 53/4 (1)
29%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Must, Kustav
H II 15, 347 (24)
28%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 43, 625 (10)
28%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2067 (330)
26%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 501 (48)
26%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 109/10 (59)
25%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS X 2106/7 (395)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1124/5 (151)
24%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E A 98
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS X 2011 (245)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 116, 430 (49)
23%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 26, 627 (7)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans; Mägi, Ottu
H II 15, 760/1 (102)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 7, 148/9 (24)
22%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
E 5191/3 (14)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H, R 3, 501/2 (6)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
EÜS X 1902/3 (81)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 427/8 (10d)
22%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 10, 320 (40)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 42, 353 (2)
21%
1932
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Palm, Maali
EKmS 4° 4, 544 (1)
21%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
E 57182/3
21%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H IV 7, 258/9 (22)
21%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H, R 6, 668/9 (10)
21%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS V 654/5 (85)
20%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 41, 515
20%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H III 3, 261 (1)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H, R 6, 183/4 (1)
20%
0
None
Peet, J.
H, Ostrov 230/1 (74)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
20%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
Leoke 3, 233 (2)
19%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
E 50615/6 (13)
19%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
ERA II 121, 705
19%
1936
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, Johannes
EÜS XI 342/3 (8)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
EÜS V 698/9 (146)
19%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 8, 312/3 (12)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EKmS 4° 3, 429 (27)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 181 (166)
19%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 17, 151/2 (8)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 18, 12 (4)
18%
1889
Saaremaa
Küng, A.
H III 8, 72/3 (9)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EKS 1, 25/6
18%
1913
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 56, 45 (7)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H I 2, 405 (11)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
E 9311 (2)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 15, 67/8 (9)
17%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 679/81 (121)
17%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 17, 530/1 (18)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 19, 285 (93)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 65, 739/40 (11)
17%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 16, 66/7 (64)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 1, 636/8 (4)
16%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
E, StK 26, 15/6 (19)
16%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H, R 6, 513/4 (1)
16%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Sander, Tõnu
E 9360/1 (40)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 52104
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 40, 227
16%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
ERA II 58, 593 (6)
16%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS V 1070 (30)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 59, 667 (1)
16%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E, StK 35, 75 (3)
16%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS IX 548/9 (42)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H I 1, 188 (15)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 38, 458/9 (57)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 7, 104/5 (63)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E, StK 37, 160 (6)
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H III 9, 221 (3)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
EÜS V 602 (16)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 37, 583/4 (26)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 51735/6
16%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lõuke, J.
EKS 1, 140/1
16%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 29, 195/6 (4)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
EÜS IV 1601 (56)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 27, 659/60 (3)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H I 1, 150 (25)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H III 15, 137/8 (2)
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 170/1
15%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
ERA II 41, 152/3 (13)
15%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
H II 2, 511 (664)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 384/5 (33)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
ERA II 159, 377/9 (20)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E 10016/8
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H I 2, 450 (1)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
E 8585 (7)
15%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 44, 274/5 (6)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
EÜS IV 1726/7 (231)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS XII 529/31 (91)
15%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 15710/1 (227)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 45, 426/7 (8)
15%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
E 9037/8 (32)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 3, 661 (36)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 33, 130/2 (90)
14%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E, StK 14, 163/4 (3)
14%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 18, 276/7 (7)
14%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
Leoke 1, 67/8 (2)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS III 70/1 (35)
14%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
E 51758 (11)
14%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 11, 338 (106)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 52060
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 403/4 (121)
14%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H III 9, 110/1 (2)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H III 25, 760/1 (8)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
EÜS VIII 101 (1)
14%
1906
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 503/4 (14)
14%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H, Gr. Qu. 189/90 (84)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 15, 640 (41)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 27, 293 (2)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 449/50 (14)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 172 (268)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 2, 298 (428)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ARS 1, 807 (1)
14%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
E 32238/9 (2)
14%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 50, 179 (7)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H III 1, 777/8 (6)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
EÜS VII 859/60 (23)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H, R 3, 508/9 (12)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
E A 195 (5)
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E, StK 7, 106/7 (2)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H II 28, 792/3 (3)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E 15446
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERM 63, 59007
13%
1920
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Valdmann, Eduard
Leoke 3, 218
13%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 75, 561 (6)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kuuskmann, Vaike
H, Ostrov 143/4 (22)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 427/8 (25)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 43, 633 (26)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1572 (37)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 8, 616/7 (4)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 1, 601
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 43, 914 (34)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
E 11044/5 (13)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 56, 376 (50)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VII 2510/1 (483)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 34, 31 (20)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS X 2058 (320)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 88/9 (96)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H IV 9, 393 (24)
13%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E A 980/1 (11)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EÜS IX 778/80 (116)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 55, 706/7 (21)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 26, 219/20 (2)
12%
1891
Läänemaa — Ridala
Ollik, Gustav
E 51093 (1)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 29, 155 (1)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H I 2, 216 (20)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS IV 181 (207)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H III 8, 175/6 (5)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
H II 9, 747/8 (13)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 12, 333 (147)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 8° 3, 654/5 (2)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata
Leoke 1, 68/9 (3)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H, Peet 8/10 (8)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 6281
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
H I 9, 803/4 (145)
12%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 8° 2, 632 (13)
12%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS V 658 (92)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Hans
H II 29, 313 (12)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
E 59283 (4)
12%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 55, 695/6 (12)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
12%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 21, 356/7 (4)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 11, 488 (43)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 8338/9 (4)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERM 146, 77/9 (27)
12%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 620/2 (6)
12%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
ERM 25, 20
11%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
EÜS V 888/9 (158)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H, Peet 202/3 (214)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 7722 (29)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H IV 3, 580/2 (7)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
ERA II 84, 385 (7)
11%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H II 40, 1061 (4)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
E 61042 (1)
11%
1927
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
ERA II 306, 345/6 (14)
11%
1943
None
None
EÜS VIII 2212 (509)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 675/6 (11)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS IX 531/2 (28)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS III 532 (11)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 50, 573/4 (9)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 2, 5 (6)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 124, 621 (36)
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
E, StK 1, 57 (91)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS XII 1491 (69)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 17, 104/5 (139)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 8022 (1)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
E, StK 2, 27 (25)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 21, 149/50 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 1, 357 (511)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 506 (80)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 2, 37 (60)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 451/2 (17)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS IX 87/8 (82)
10%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
ERA II 141, 134/5 (128)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 27, 565 (4)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 175 (271)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 28, 717/8 (5)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
AES, MT 43, 89
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 25, 685/6 (32)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
H II 34, 727 (432)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 210 (32)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 1680/1 (50)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
H II 22, 110 (40)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
EÜS VII 751/2 (36)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 29, 299 (7)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
E 11969 (32)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E 14871 (14)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
ERA II 85, 13 (4)
10%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Juulman, Hilda
H II 11, 633 (30)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 4, 250 (71)
10%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 25, 568 (53)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
H II 9, 423/4 (20)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
AES, MT 197, 5/8
10%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
E, StK 8, 144/5 (2)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 32, 454 (27)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
ERA II 200, 57 (95)
10%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 34, 65 (69)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS V 110/1 (126)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EÜS VII 1731 (331)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 1211/2 (7)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
H II 34, 29 (16)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H IV 6, 188/3 (32)
10%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H, Peet 251/3 (256)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.