H II 43, 785/6 (17)
21%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 21, 71 (3)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
ERM 159, 17 (1)
20%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
H II 54, 797 (5)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 11, 502 (25)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H, R 1, 55 (1)
19%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 52118
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 2, 29 (28)
19%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 12, 257 (96)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 56, 348 (10)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 27, 539/40 (6)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 9, 319 (1)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
A. E. R. (neiu Rakverest); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 2, 213/4 (7)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 28, 454 (6)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H II 29, 86/7 (8)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS VI 1770 (274)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 1, 155 (35)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
Veske 4, 292 (10)
17%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 22, 574 (36)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EKmS 4° 5, 645 (72)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 6203/4
17%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 50, 526/7 (7)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 40134 (1)
16%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 55, 48 (7)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H II 38, 339 (8)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS V 1122/3 (148)
16%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 40, 979 (66)
16%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H I 4, 60 (1)
15%
1877
Saaremaa; Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido
H II 29, 479 (25)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
Veske 6, 411/3 (58)
15%
1872
Setumaa
Stein, Victor
H II 28, 799/800 (10)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
AES, MT 3, 17
15%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 56, 302/3 (4)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 8, 860 (9)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 26, 260 (10)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
ERA II 36, 235 (2)
15%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 44, 146 (1)
15%
1893
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
J. A.
EÜS V 130 (159)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EKmS 8° 2, 769/70 (5)
15%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS III 59/60 (15)
14%
1906
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
EÜS X 2912 (98)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H IV 7, 147/8 (1)
14%
1895
Saaremaa — Muhu
Melsas, Alexander
H II 28, 441 (3)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EKmS 8° 2, 280 (53)
14%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H I 1, 104 (10)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
E 9069/70 (2)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 16, 13/4 (1)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 68, 461/2 (16)
13%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H II 50, 572/3 (8)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H IV 1, 219 (144)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 12, 56 (3)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 7, 822 (1)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
EKmS 4° 5, 487 (458)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 51869/71 (1)
13%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
ERA II 249, 512 (8)
13%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
E 18962 (2)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
H III 6, 827 (4)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EÜS XII 1419 (7)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 120, 544 (36)
13%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Uming, Andres
H II 22, 597/8 (24)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H III 2, 311 (9)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 12, 419 (32)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 1, 10 (2)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H II 71, 550 (55)
13%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 5, 472 (2)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 311/2 (5)
13%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.; Varblane, J.
H II 58, 802/3 (57)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
ERA II 147, 68 (13)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 27, 231 (1)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Peet 250/1 (255)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 68, 498 (16)
12%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H II 32, 526 (12)
12%
1890
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 30, 335/6 (8)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 26, 968/9 (3)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H I 1, 15 (18)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 28, 719/20 (7)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
Leoke 1, 206 (6)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H, Ostrov 105/6 (45)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 52144
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 867 (17)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 22, 414 (4)
12%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 55963/5
11%
1925
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Õunap, A.
H II 10, 590 (340)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
E A 8 (11)
11%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E, StK 8, 72 (2)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 37, 263/4 (8)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 37, 275 (9)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 59, 800 (50)
11%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H III 15, 177 (9)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 38, 260/1 (9)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
H II 28, 269 (5)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
H II 30, 948 (8)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H II 12, 249/50 (92)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 17, 417/8 (13)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H IV 7, 257 (21)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H, Jagomann 17 (6)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
AES, MT 3, 10 (33)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 21, 242/3 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H I 2, 406 (15)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EKmS 4° 2, 137 (9)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H II 32, 441 (8)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
EÜS V 31 (31)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
ERA II 153, 112 (8)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EKmS 8° 4, 219 (19)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EÜS XII 1307 (64)
10%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H II 9, 803/4 (86)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 11, 370 (147)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 64552 (29)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
E 10946 (2)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 27, 89/90 (11)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
ERA II 197, 717/8 (1)
10%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 37, 463 (4)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, Põlva 1, 160 (85)
10%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
H, Peet 327/8 (329)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 57667
10%
1926
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Mitt, Aleksander
H II 44, 609 (29)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 51, 158/9 (5)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
EÜS VI 1564/5 (314)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 50, 204/5 (13)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H I 1, 52/3 (44)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 1, 672 (3)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
EÜS VIII 1815 (35)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 385 (33)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 9, 711/2 (96)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
EKmS 4° 3, 610 (8)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H I 10, 762 (2)
10%
1898
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
H II 10, 153 (166)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 32, 99 (6)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Helme
Reinup, Hilja
H II 16, 181 (9)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
Leoke 1, 207 (7)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 35, 78/9 (41)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E, StK 8, 333/5 (12)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 1, 589 (767)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 2, 199 (1)
10%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
H II 34, 420/1 (186)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H I 3, 532 (8)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
EKS 1, 26/7
10%
1913
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VIII 1437 (19)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 25, 574 (69)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
E 5179/81 (2)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 68, 448 (2)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H, Ostrov 305 (56)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 3, 18
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H III 22, 68 (12)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H I 5, 27 (48)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E, StK 8, 231 (1)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel