H III 8, 539/40 (8)
56%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52155/7
48%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 40, 228 (b)
39%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
EÜS IX 443 (55)
34%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS IV 1568 (30)
33%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1126/7 (156)
33%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 21, 355 (1)
32%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
E 7921/2 (2)
30%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 147, 79 (28)
29%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H I 4, 201 (71)
27%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS I 638/9 (123)
26%
1904
Tartumaa — Torma
Pillesson, Karl (Carl)
H II 2, 40 (64)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 21, 175
25%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERM 137, 2 (2)
25%
0
None
Liiva, J.
E, StK 3, 37 (13)
23%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EÜS VII 1677/8 (234)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IV 616 (1360)
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tuul, Johan
E 54424 (6)
23%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Masso, Eliise
H II 28, 348 (8)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
Veske 4, 289 (5)
23%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 67, 25/6 (1735)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EÜS VII 859 (22)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 7639 (5)
21%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
E, StK 1, 44/45 (74)
20%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 9415 (91)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 20, 73 (3)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H, R 6, 722 (7)
19%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS VIII 824/5 (458)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 248/9 (361)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 146 (17)
19%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS III 621/2 (87)
18%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS V 685 (128b)
18%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 24, 87 (3)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
ERA II 159, 237/8 (5)
18%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
E 18353 (1)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 15441 (2)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 77, 410 (61)
18%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VII 1758/9 (379)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1700 (161)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Gr. Qu. 352 (9)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
AES, MT 188, 54/5 (2)
17%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Must, Kustav
H II 46, 554 (10)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 34, 373 (125)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
koolilapsed; Lohk, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 425 (7)
17%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
EÜS IX 516 (13)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS X 731 (1)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
H II 43, 445/6 (4)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
Veske 2, 319/20 (6)
16%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
H II 30, 348 (26)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS VII 669 (34)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EKmS 4° 2, 303 (9)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 54, 430 (101)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 27, 82 (18)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 271/2 (169)
14%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS X 1974 (194)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 13766 (2)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H I 3, 49 (30)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EÜS X 2295 (110)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 29, 373 (32)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 12, 541 (20)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru
Viron, J.
H II 26, 915 (18)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
EÜS VIII 1344/5 (22)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 602 (754)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 159, 538/9 (49)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS IX 123 (2)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leppik, T.
E 17835 (20)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 14, 31 (39)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H III 23, 235/6 (15)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 193/4 (179)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS X 2131 (434)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 8, 395/6
13%
1928
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
H, R 1, 226 (6)
13%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H III 5, 108 (4)
13%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
H III 2, 728/9 (5)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 47, 84 (22)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H II 1, 279/80 (412)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS d 19 (283)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 56, 494 (33)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS II 895/6 (47)
12%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
H, Peet 111 (123)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS X 2332 (170)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 599 (1)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 317 (73)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 260, 407/8 (4)
11%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 21, 129 (59)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 4, 462/3 (7)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
H II 21, 86/7 (8)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 882/3 (4)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H I 2, 517 (5)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kivisaar, Jaan
EÜS VI 656/7 (24)
11%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 59, 792 (26)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
E 60694/5 (18)
10%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
ERA II 6, 548/50 (5)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS I 24 (17), 63/4 (17)
10%
1904
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kolk, Elise
H II 13, 754 (13)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H, Gr. Qu. 147/8 (14)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 41, 518/9 (42)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H, R 6, 751/2 (38)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EKmS 4° 4, 755 (18)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 2393 (239)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 7, 411/2 (39)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
EÜS XI 1262 (119)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 58, 763 (12)
10%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H II 6, 86/7 (113)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EKS 31, 5
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
H IV 6, 152/4 (4)
10%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E 9022 (8)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu