ERA II 60, 157 (2)
41%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 49, 651/2 (6)
38%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 278 (265)
37%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 2274 (15)
34%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 308/9 (1)
31%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
H II 2, 10 (18)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 1033 (9)
28%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1343/4 (20)
27%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 37, 21/2 (9)
27%
1888
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 106, 404/6 (1)
27%
1935
Tartumaa — Kambja
Tamm, Kaljo
EÜS VI 1405 (61)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 1851/2 (12)
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 85204/5 (2)
24%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Mirk, A.
H IV 3, 125/6 (82)
23%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
EÜS VI 454 (27)
22%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H III 15, 220/1 (6)
22%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
H II 43, 76/7 (94)
21%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 97, 561 (5)
20%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Perman, Erna
H II 16, 167/8 (213)
20%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VI 1604/5 (22)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 63123
19%
1840
None
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann
ERA II 172, 46/7 (28)
19%
1936
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
AES, MT 43, 91/2
19%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 56914/6 (3)
19%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS IX 31/2 (7)
18%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E 84756/7 (3)
18%
1933
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
koguja teadmata
E 12953/5 (2)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H II 24, 644/5 (6)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VI 255 (38)
17%
1909
Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
ERA II 123, 193/4 (242)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H II 26, 826/8 (2)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kraut, Martin
E 31181/2 (2)
16%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
ERA II 96, 16/8 (2)
16%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sepa, Selma
E 56899/901
15%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
E A 377/8 (8)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 17, 126/8 (69)
14%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E, StK 18, 105 (81)
14%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
ERA II 62, 269 (91)
14%
1933
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 1, 289 (429)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 18, 117 (87)
13%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
ERA II 5, 426/9
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 30, 323 (48)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
EÜS II 346 (62)
12%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 84635 (4)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Verner, L.
E 23878/9
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
ERA II 17, 100/3 (52)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 18, 95/6 (43)
12%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS X 155/6 (14)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
ARS 1, 476/7 (4)
11%
1927
Setumaa
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 29, 485/6 (33)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
E 83049/50 (14)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
EÜS V 1065 (19)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 30, 22 (22)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
E 79958/61
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Bull, Endel
E 68614 (2)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Feldmann, Paul
ERA II 103, 370/1 (27)
10%
1935
Setumaa
Pihlapuu, Mihkel
EÜS V 375/6 (66)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 72815 (3)
10%
1931
Valgamaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS III 431/3 (112)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H II 25, 799/800 (142)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
ERA II 103, 544/5 (4)
10%
1935
Setumaa
Mäe, M., Alaotsa algk. 4. kl. õpil.
AES, MT 43, 77
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 42922/3
10%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 436/7 (35)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan