E 40513 (52)
35%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 66, 757/8 (5)
29%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 68, 451 (5)
29%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H III 30, 591/3 (1)
28%
1904
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Linde, Bernhard
H II 43, 777 (1)
27%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS IX 510/1 (6)
26%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 245/6 (235)
25%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 123, 338/9 (5)
24%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 49, 663/4 (3)
24%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 52124
24%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 210, 532/3 (14)
24%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
EKS 31, 28
23%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H III 8, 761/2 (12)
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 56559 (13)
22%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tork, Marie
H, Mapp 374
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 31716/7 (3)
22%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 26, 1097/8 (9)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H I 2, 218 (29)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 56/8 (30)
22%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 31753/4 (2)
22%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 27, 408 (9)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E 40514 (58)
21%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H IV 3, 727 (7)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
ERA II 60, 49 (6)
20%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 7, 867/8 (6)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EKmS 8° 2, 589/90 (9)
20%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 11, 275/6 (38)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 43, 627/8 (15)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 1121/2 (2)
19%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
E 51446/7 (39)
19%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 26, 859 (3)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
E 10708/9
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
E 59022 (8)
19%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
EÜS IV 1581/2 (40)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 56, 418/9 (105)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H IV 4, 67/70 (4)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
H II 56, 393 (73)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 12, 358/60 (163)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 7, 503/4 (14)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H, Peet 99/100 (107)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Ostrov 96/7 (36)
18%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VII 2687/8 (12)
17%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 7, 704 (4)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Timotheus, Dietrich
E A 734/5 (2)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 26, 718/20 (11)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
EKmS 4° 4, 315/6 (11)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 53, 576/7 (28)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 63400/1 (12)
17%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H III 8, 354 (1)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 27, 88 (9)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
E 35167/8
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 17, 847/8 (2)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 8, 91/2 (2)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H II 56, 353 (18)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 75/7 (53)
16%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS III 550/2 (25)
16%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 52116
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 51461 (66)
16%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EKS 31, 28
16%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 13, 651 (2)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H III 8, 856 (3)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 7, 504 (15)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 17, 393 (7)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 125, 402/3 (9)
15%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Tarum, Mart
H III 7, 832/6 (4)
15%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, M.
H I 1, 144 (13)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 14, 47/8 (65)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 1, 147/8 (214)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 294/5 (15)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lootus, Isak
H II 65, 61 (25)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
Leoke 1, 185 (4)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H, R 6, 542 (8)
14%
0
Setumaa
Kreutzwald, Friedrich Reinhold; Mühlenthal, Theodor
H II 38, 615/6 (3)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
EÜS V 1096 (82)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 21, 828 (5)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 65, 25 (5)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H II 9, 656/7 (45)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kuus, Juuli
H II 10, 316 (35)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 68, 453 (7)
14%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H II 30, 378 (8)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H I 3, 530 (16)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H III 17, 296 (39)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 261, 49/50 (40)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H I 1, 247/8 (129)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H I 2, 298/9 (10)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 734 (24)
14%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 11, 744 (27)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS V 1087 (62)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 28, 456/7 (13)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 50/2 (9)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H II 28, 657 (6)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
H II 64, 350/2 (2)
13%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 33065 (3)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 54, 794 (2)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 58, 578/9 (9)
13%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS IV 1558/9 (16)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 1, 325 (18)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EKmS 8° 2, 745/6 (60)
13%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 329/31 (18)
13%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.; Varblane, J.
ERA II 116, 393/4 (13)
13%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 28, 59 (22)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
EKmS 4° 4, 558/60 (14)
13%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 11, 626/7 (15)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 17, 97 (120)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H, Wiedemann 1, 433/5
13%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
H II 26, 1058 (22)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
EKS 31, 4 (6)
13%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E 51892
13%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Riisberg, Alma
E 52152
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ARS 1, 803 (1)
13%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Lepp, August
Leoke 4, 277
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
E 10753 (21)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VI 1487 (185)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 11, 984/5 (17)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Mõik, Kaarel; Sepp, Julie
EKS 47, 83 (120)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 1, 184 (265)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7391/2
13%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 780/1 (8)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 5, 835/6 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 68, 492/3 (8)
13%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H I 1, 124 (3)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kena, Hindrek
E 54673/4 (4)
12%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
EÜS II 439 (175)
12%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 1, 547 (3)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 34, 736 ja 737 (451)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 31, 265/6 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 43, 632 (22)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 173 (1)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
H I 2, 219 (33)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 53, 576 (27)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKS 48, 16/9 (13)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 40, 483/4 (16)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H I 4, 19 (6)
12%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 61/3 (33)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS X 2110/1 (399)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 24, 91/2 (1)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 4, 4/5 (2)
12%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 8, 503/5 (5)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 3, 738/40 (3)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EÜS VII 2295/7 (48)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 2, 197 (28)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H III 21, 45/8 (5)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
EKmS 4° 4, 640 (14)
12%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 28, 381 (16)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 6855/6 (7)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 33, 51/2 (31)
12%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H I 1, 76 (70)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 9, 806/7 (91)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 50631/2 (23)
12%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 50, 97/8
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 59208 (5)
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 29, 281 (5)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 19, 713 (74)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS XI 1193/4 (7)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 2, 734 (2)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H IV 7, 262/3 (26)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 11, 363 (138)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 43, 803/4 (38)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 11, 707 (2)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
ERA II 29, 283 (5)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 35199 (4)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1379 (81)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1671 (119)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 7889 (13)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 28, 765 (7)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Puus, Gustav (Kustav)
EÜS V 470/1 (154)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 35, 321/2 (182)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 12, 100/1 (2)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 58, 791/2 (34)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 34753/4 (5)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H I 3, 135/6 (3)
11%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
E 50378
11%
1917
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Palm, Martin
H II 9, 614/5 (14)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 43, 793/5 (28)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 65, 363/4 (2)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
H II 57, 350 (12)
11%
1898
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 86515/6 (8)
11%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 17, 16/7 (6)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H, Ostrov 68/71 (2)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
E 15102 (4)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 28, 847/8 (1)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
ERA II 120, 538/9 (27)
11%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 2, 120 (143)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 9, 196 (5)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 11, 183 (1)
11%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Mugasto, Helene
E, StK 37, 99 (3)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 13, 363/4 (9)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 26, 331 (40)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 34, 566/7 (180)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 858 (20)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H I 2, 337 (16)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
EÜS VI 1393/4 (47)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 49, 897/8 (3)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 32, 233 (7)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
H I 1, 115 (2)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H III 29, 673/6 (4)
11%
1901
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Sööt, Johann
H, Peet 145/6 (157)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 125, 55/6 (56)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
EKmS 4° 2, 584/5 (13)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 40502 (43)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS IX 558 (54)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 50, 182 (12)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 28, 722/3 (10)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 253 (241)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 9, 326
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
E 55666/8 (11)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
E 47123 (12)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 43, 306/7 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H II 28, 378 (7)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 9, 533 (10)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H III 12, 356 (23)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 17, 662/3 (62)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 98
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS XII 503/5 (75)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 40, 685 (18)
10%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 53, 564/5 (8)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VIII 834/5 (476)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 3, 246/8 (30)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EKS 48, 14 (8)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 28, 444 (11)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERM 5, 52
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERA II 5, 424/5
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H, Gr. Qu. 353 (14)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
E, StK 2, 116 (136)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 28, 795 (6)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
ERM 154, 55 (25)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E 63126
10%
1840
None
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann
H II 28, 65 (18)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E 39283/4 (1)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS X 2909/10 (93)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H IV 2, 519 (4)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 28, 614/6 (16)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard