E 52124
37%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 762/3 (14)
37%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 834/5 (12)
27%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKS 15, 3/4 (2)
27%
1908
Järvamaa — Paide
Tobro, August
H I 7, 253 (23)
27%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EKS 1, 36
26%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H, Mapp 372/3
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EKS 1, 135/6 (12)
24%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 11, 303 (75)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 28, 56 (5)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
E 54041 (7)
21%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurfeldt, A.
E 53198/9 (7)
21%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
H IV 3, 743/4 (8)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H I 2, 393 (1)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Põdder, K.
ERA II 24, 176/7 (12)
20%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
EÜS V 610/1 (28)
20%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 13, 653 (7)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 12, 305 (123)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKS 31, 12 (21)
19%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS X 2763/4 (385)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 35290/1 (9)
19%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 28, 454/5 (8)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 26, 968/9 (3)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 13, 438/9 (12)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
EÜS VII 2508 (478)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 43, 786/7 (18)
18%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 28, 274/5 (8)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
H I 5, 107 (10)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
H, Gr. Qu. 164/5 (34)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 9345 (27)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 65, 278 (13)
17%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKS 31, 17
17%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E 44114/5 (4)
16%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
H II 71, 652/3 (2)
16%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
E 7169/70 (30)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H IV 1, 328/9 (13)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 13, 200/1 (27)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS V 1084/5 (58)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 74, 419/20 (7)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 11797/8 (29)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 53659
16%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
H III 4, 16/7 (1)
15%
1882
Järvamaa — Koeru
Aleksandrikooli kasvandik
E 52130
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 262 (7)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 64368 (2)
14%
1929
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Pralits, M.
E 18751 (2)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H, Ostrov 299/300 (52)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1384/6 (37)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, R 3, 369/70 (38)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 33, 541 (9)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS XII 485 (63)
13%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 291 (22)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EÜS VIII 609 (137)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 263/4 (23)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 261, 79/80 (7)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E, StK 40, 67/9 (102)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 17, 395 (61)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 27, 22/3 (10)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H III 29, 746 (9)
12%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
E 13280 (8)
12%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sahlström, K.
Leoke 1, 96 (4)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 40, 98 (136)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 14, 726 (2)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H III 23, 90 (75)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H IV 3, 582 (8)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
E, StK 8, 340 (22)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 50, 434/5 (3)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 8, 463/5 (3)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 2, 26 (24)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 34, 737 (453)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 77 (111)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 11, 490 (50)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 30, 396/7 (7)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS IX 1111 (39)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 1835 (14)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 292, 165 (1)
11%
0
None
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 5, 234/5 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lepik, Aleksei
H III 17, 479/80 (134)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
H I 5, 62 (144)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS XI 839 (45)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VIII 424/5 (169)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 1, 83 (108)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 306/7 (5)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS VIII 1445 (28)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 483 (23)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 19, 235/6 (75)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA I 2, 74 (20)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H II 65, 22 (6)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS X 2892/3 (40)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H, Gr. Qu. 315 (7)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
H II 65, 8 (19)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H III 28, 994/5 (8)
10%
1896
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
H II 68, 498 (17)
10%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
E 11620/1 (7)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 42814 (4)
10%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H II 11, 532 (16)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EKmS 8° 1, 803/4 (1)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Luuberg, K.
H II 18, 272/3 (4)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
E 35989/90 (34)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E, StK 8, 250/1 (7)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H I 1, 85 (31)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 11, 490/1 (53)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 23, 88/9 (73)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H IV 3, 957 (1)
10%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebane (Rebbane), Jaan
H III 27, 51 (10)
10%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel