EÜS VIII 245/6 (45)
24%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H II 27, 100/1 (23)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
E 55935/6 (1)
20%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Schoppe, L.
H II 29, 157 (7)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H, Gr. Qu. 354 (18)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
EKmS 8° 2, 773 (11)
20%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 10, 595/6 (347)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS XII 485/7 (64)
17%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 7, 125/6 (9)
17%
1891
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 50, 319/21 (13)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Gr. Qu. 158/9 (27b)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 40490 (13)
16%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS V 998/1000 (266)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 13, 37/8 (7)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 34, 386/7 (139)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
Leoke 3, 220
16%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VII 1868/9 (56)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 49, 1025/6 (1)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 30, 339/40 (14)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 10, 45/6 (36)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H, Ostrov 254/5 (2)
15%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 63376/7 (3)
14%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
ERM 61, 2/4 (2)
14%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
H II 71, 658/60 (7)
14%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
H I 2, 212/3 (3)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 7, 84/5 (38)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 59, 465/7 (11)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 24, 75/7 (9)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H II 23, 654/5 (4)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H II 58, 642/3 (10)
14%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E A 189/91 (1)
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E, StK 41, 61/3 (25)
14%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EKmS 4° 1, 311/2 (5)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 40136 (5)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 56, 310/2 (8)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 31, 189/90
13%
1904
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
E 6856/7 (8)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 9, 690/3 (78)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS V 916/8 (181)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS II 402/3 (132)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 12, 339/41 (12)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 62313
13%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kalmet, Aleksander
H II 28, 711/3 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
ERA II 132, 442 (74)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 4, 100/1 (7)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Schiffer, Georg
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 251/5 (240)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 49, 648/9 (2)
12%
1880
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 1, 104/6 (147)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 7, 30/1 (2)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 226/7 (207)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E, StK 40, 4/5 (5)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 99/100 (7)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jaanson, Joh.
EÜS VI 509/10 (109)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EKmS 8° 1, 395/7 (11)
12%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
H II 56, 491/2 (27)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 7, 817/9 (9)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H I 2, 258 (8)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS XII 361/5 (24)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E A 175/8 (3)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, Peet 5/6 (5)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H IV 5, 605/8 (2)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA I 2, 136 (23)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H, Mapp 374/5
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
Leoke 1, 194 (16)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 11, 531 (13)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E A 709/12
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 28, 265/7 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
H II 58, 801 (54)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 21927/9 (14)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS IV 1659/61 (162)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 37, 802/3 (5)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 708/10 (290)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 202 (23)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 2, 336 (10)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
EKmS 4° 5, 134 (41)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 31804/5
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 57, 348/9 (10)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 7, 957/9 (14)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS II 639/42 (142)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H III 14, 844/8 (18)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
EKS 1, 33/5
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 28, 848/50 (3)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
AES, MT 163, 3/4 (2)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
ERM 144, 63 (80)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August