H II 43, 777 (2)
25%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 29, 289 (7)
20%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 25, 597 (3)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Laarmann, Jaak
ERA II 299, 466 (348)
20%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 8° X 33 (158)
20%
1932
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eisen, Matthias Johann
Veske 2, 303 (3)
20%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 13, 641 (15)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H I 2, 215 (16)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H I 7, 31 (3)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 28, 249 (1)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
E 31767/8 (11)
19%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H III 15, 626 (5)
19%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
H IV 5, 621/2 (2)
18%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H I 2, 308 (39)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
E 5193 (15)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 187 (7)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 746 (62)
18%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS V 695/9 (141)
18%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 733 (19)
17%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H I 2, 290 (13)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H III 8, 114 (6)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
EÜS X 1858 (21)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 428 (119)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 3, 322 (21)
16%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 69 (37)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 78, 133/4 (86)
15%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 49, 903 (12)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 9, 257 (2)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
H. F. K.
H II 56, 489/90 (22)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 11922 (13)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EÜS IX 1101/2 (16)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 7, 525 (14)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EKmS 4° 1, 624 (7)
15%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
E 52025
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 41877
14%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
H I 2, 38 (14)
14%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
ERA II 196, 532 (15)
14%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 15574 (39)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 35961 (6)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 15, 489 (103)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 28, 465/6 (2)
14%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 65, 54 (8)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 29, 291 (7)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 39977 (2)
14%
1900
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 373 (86)
13%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl); Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 16, 24 (26)
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H I 1, 17 (4)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
E 8247 (28)
13%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EÜS I 1046 (45)
13%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H III 12, 618 (3)
13%
1891
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 249, 509 (6)
13%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
E, StK 3, 81 (5)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H, Ostrov 92 (28)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H III 7, 952 (8)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 34, 448/9 (13)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 294 (48)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 265, 379 (62)
12%
1940
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Värav, Ene
E, StK 2, 106 (126)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H, Peet 357/8 (355)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, R 4, 119/20 (1)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Akel, M.
E 59882/3 (7)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 3, 529/30 (12)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 28, 720/2 (9)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
E 52067
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 114, 581 (10)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 8, 829/30 (5)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 44, 101 (7)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 314/5 (209)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VIII 718 (293)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 28, 56 (3)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
H II 27, 407 (7)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 43, 479/80 (19)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS XII 1493/5 (72)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
TEM 1, 21a
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EÜS VII 512 (324)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 56, 387 (63)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 28, 381 (14)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 56, 374 (47)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E, StK 10a, 177 (105)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS III 622 (88)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H III 16, 99 (3)
11%
1890
välismaa
Vehm, K.
H II 9, 803/4 (86)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 190 (117)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS V 1071/2 (32)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E, StK 1, 101 (147)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 10, 263 (15)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H, Mapp 44 (4)
10%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H, Ostrov 36 (33)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 726/7 (2)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 2, 422/3 (39)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 785 (105)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKS 19, 14 (11)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS VII 431 (219)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H IV 6, 154/5 (5)
10%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H III 21, 261/2 (3)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H, R 3, 368/9 (35)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 28, 56 (5)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
H II 56, 369 (41)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 5, 843/4 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 51843/4 (3)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Riimann, H.
H II 34, 559 (158)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 28, 352 (27)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
EÜS VII 1872/3 (59)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Peet 240 (242)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 50, 30/2 (4)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
E 18320 (12)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H II 28, 64 (12)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 38, 626 (13)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H II 26, 971/2 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida