H II 54, 628 (10)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS V 741 (19)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1638 (112)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 16, 520 (10)
17%
1929
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 3, 108/9 (40)
17%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EÜS V 941 (208)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2427 (321)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 123, 422/3 (16)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H, Peet 47 (50)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 7, 522 (9)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS IX 1108/9 (34)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2229 (14)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2246 (24)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2458 (38)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 724 (9)
15%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS IV 145 (140)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, J. (Paistu)
EÜS VIII 725 (306)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 40512/3 (51)
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 14 (4)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
Veske 1, 181 (82)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H II 20, 231 (7)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 21, 936 (21)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
E, StK 5, 14 (4)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS VII 1700 (274)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1118 (53)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 31720
14%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H III 29, 153 (3)
14%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Riiet, Jaan
H, Ostrov 93 (30)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
E 18350
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 17, 397 (14)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 141, 258/9 (21)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E, StK 5, 15 (5)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H, Asper 9 (15)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 489 (48)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 11, 492 (61)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H I 1, 50 (37)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 21, 376 (4)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
EÜS III 628 (94)
13%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H, Ostrov 34 (31)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 725 (305)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1104/5 (21)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 7, 859 (6)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
EÜS VII 426 (209)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 28, 444 (13)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS IV 1667 (168)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 884/5 (154)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2631 (143)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 163 (6)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
Veske 1, 309 (144)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 554 (527)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS IX 1076 (19)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 7, 693 (14)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS VII 445/6 (243)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 2275 (80)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 714/5 (8)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 27, 597 (13)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
E 9093/4 (6)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 1, 124 (2)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kena, Hindrek
H II 24, 881 (4)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
Leoke 1, 49 (11)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 17, 395/6 (62)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 1, 72/4 (21)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 240 (68)
12%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H II 55, 424/5 (12)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
E 69867/8
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kerber, Feliks
H II 7, 263/4 (145)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS II 686 (185)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Rakvere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 18069 (16)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sams, Jaan
EÜS IV 1552 (6)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 59 (24)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
EÜS IV 1650 (128)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 509 (498b)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 56465
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Soosaar, Salme
E, StK 7, 81 (14)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H II 7, 693 (15)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS VIII 664/5 (233)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 14, 828/9 (3)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
E 35209 (15)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 37, 458 (53)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 8° 2, 243 (19)
12%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 15, 721 (2)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Hurt, Jakob
H, R 1, 170 (11)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EÜS I 904/5 (47)
11%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
E 18351
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 820/1 (155)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 32, 51 (11)
11%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
H II 1, 353 (505)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 390 (119)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS IX 1171 (156a)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 1661 (110)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 9, 160 (11)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
EÜS VI 1372/3 (24)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 34, 283 (16)
11%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
H II 10, 489/90 (255)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 7875 (8)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 306, 357 (31)
11%
1943
None
None
ERA II 57, 535 (4)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 306, 270/1 (36)
11%
1943
None
None
ERA II 212, 505 (3)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
ERA II 198, 425 (16)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA I 2, 138 (2)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
E 44432
11%
1904
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EKS 40, 16/7 (6)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 276/7 (49)
11%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 56, 568 (2)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H II 26, 959/60 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
EÜS VI 980 (130)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
Leoke 1, 175 (2)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 5, 537 (8)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H III 8, 317/8 (17)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS VII 1706 (290)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 282, 58/9 (301)
11%
1940
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 34751/2 (3)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EKmS 4° 5, 651 (80)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H I 7, 69/70 (71)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 40, 478 (9)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 31272/3 (5)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H I 2, 389/90 (11)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, J.
H II 66, 599 (119)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H I 3, 30 (3)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H III 12, 491 (7)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
E 69598 (2)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Juurikson, J.
E 86456/7 (2)
11%
0
None
Rein, Ernestine
ERA II 208, 417/8 (11)
11%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Äksi
Koppel, Paul
E 15236
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS IV 145 (138)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, J. (Paistu)
H IV 1, 485/6 (27)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS VII 442 (235)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 765 (23)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 43, 457/8 (3)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 1, 135/6 (190)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS II 362 (83)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 24, 67 (1)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H II 56, 377/8 (52)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 56, 496/7 (38)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 27, 377/8 (21)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
TEM 5, 17 (8)
11%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H II 4, 604/5 (84)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H III 13, 440 (2)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
TEM X, 19
11%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
E 8862 (74)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 17175/6 (15)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
EÜS VIII 660/1 (228)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 55, 311/2 (44)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H II 10, 700/1 (3)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H II 1, 541 (709)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 24, 632/3 (11)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VIII 64 (3)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS XI 1102/3 (10)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS IX 1136/7 (90)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 794 (412)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2754 (367)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 496/7 (659)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 223 (49)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 9, 238 (22)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 33, 985 (8)
10%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
E 61191/2 (2)
10%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie
H I 5, 126 (7)
10%
1894
Harjumaa — Keila
Lipstall, Alide
H II 10, 405 (147)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 48, 21/2 (2)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kivikilt, Juhan (Johann)
E 79556/8
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kaplur, S.
H II 47, 245 (17)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 144/5 (78)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 37, 466 (10)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 31, 413/4 (32)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EKmS 4° 5, 484 (451)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
Veske 2, 73
10%
0
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Veske, Mihkel
H II 56, 292/3 (4)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Peet 38/9 (37)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 375 (15)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 24, 405 (183)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
EÜS XII 495/7 (71)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H I 5, 56 (118)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 19, 856 (11)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H I 4, 637 (2)
10%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aadamson, Jaan
H II 27, 598/9 (16)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H, Peet 385/6 (397)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 2, 218 (30)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 60, 13 (3)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VI 1077 (244)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 55, 431 (20)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H II 66, 529 (23)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 82616/7 (4)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreving, A.
H I 1, 49 (32)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VII 285/6 (38)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 9, 279 (9)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 10, 587 (335)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 65, 4/5 (7)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 306, 261/2 (25)
10%
1943
None
None
H II 1, 68 (80)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 397 (134)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 6, 663 (8)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
EKS 31, 3 (5)
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H I 5, 55/6 (113)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 56, 357/8 (22)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 20, 666 (33)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
Leoke 5, 44
10%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H I 2, 259 (14)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 46, 347 (47)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 49, 550/51 (11)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
EKmS 4° 1, 17 (21)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H, Gr. Qu. 172 (42)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H IV 5, 25 (17)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
ERA II 6, 580 (7)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1470/1 (159)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 28, 396/7 (82)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 15442
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS VIII 1409/10 (130)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1496/7 (146)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 51466 (78)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 141, 135/6 (129)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 56, 486 (13)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Peet 55/6 (60)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 11, 362 (137)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 2, 829 (22)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
EÜS VI 1157 (47)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS V 371/2 (61)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
AES, MT 252, 7
10%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Vilgma, V.
H III 7, 925 (7)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 61717 (24)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 78, 152 (3)
10%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 3, 538 (7)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H III 15, 176/7 (8)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H III 25, 581 (10)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Laarmann, Jaak
Veske 1, 183 (83)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H II 7, 184/5 (67)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS IV 1496/7 (146)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 562 (58)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 1, 372 (530)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 142/3 (21)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel