H II 43, 785 (16)
50%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKmS 8° 2, 774 (13)
33%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H I 2, 303/4 (23)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
ERA II 292, 61/2 (18)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H III 10, 51 (15)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
E 15645/6 (123)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 577 (72)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 18274/5 (2)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
H II 27, 91/2 (13)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H, Ostrov 215 (40)
18%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 10, 713 (10)
18%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, Mapp 377
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H III 9, 528/9 (4)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
E 52009/10
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 2, 462/3 (66)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 49, 577 (5)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EÜS IV 1658/9 (161)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 12, 399 (16)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H I 2, 407 (17)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS IV 622 (1380)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 55, 719/20 (2)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 10, 44 (34)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H, Ostrov 107/8 (47b)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 11, 299/300 (70)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 57, 528/9 (5)
16%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 8, 109/10 (2)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H II 24, 905/6 (1)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 2, 347/8 (4)
15%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 43, 705 (3)
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EÜS III 585/6 (48)
15%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 38, 464/5 (62)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS IV 479 (1062)
15%
1888
None
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H IV 3, 727/8 (9)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H, Asper 24 (36)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2564/5 (17)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 285/6 (108)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 27, 864
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Käär, Samuel
H II 59, 583/4 (1)
14%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 7, 357/8 (7)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
H, Gr. Qu. 143 (10)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 52095
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 49, 557 (5)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Raid, Hermann
H III 15, 103/4 (1)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 296 (6)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Jagomann 166/7 (35)
14%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EÜS XI 1218/9 (53)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 15, 799/800 (12)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 8, 434/6 (17)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 3, 436 (34)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 59, 449/50 (2)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA I 2, 71 (13)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
EKmS 8° 2, 582/3 (3)
13%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 125/7 (66)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 45844/6 (17)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 655/4
13%
1886
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kukk, J.
H III 28, 448/9 (3)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H II 46, 355 (56)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 29, 133/4 (3)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 34, 525/6 (110)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 7, 904 (3)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 22, 209/10 (96)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E 46121 (10)
12%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
EÜS VIII 1821/2 (49)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 387/8 (7)
12%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
EÜS V 774/5 (16)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1784/5 (183)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 44, 140 (6)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Huik, H.
H II 21, 575/6 (8)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 676/7 (247)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 20, 129/30 (3)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H III 21, 135 (11)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
EKmS 4° 3, 607/8 (3)
11%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
E 6770 (23)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VIII 1952 (206)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 288 (22)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H I 1, 231 (98)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 51, 190/2 (4)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H II 26, 537/9 (1)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
EÜS VII 2666/7 (40)
11%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VII 2676/7 (3)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 53, 610/1 (67)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 2, 314 (54)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
EÜS IV 178 (204)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS X 2708/9 (286)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 923 (190)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 45, 422 (2)
11%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
E A 319/20 (7)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS IV 1502/3 (150)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 22, 210 (97)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 37, 393/4 (72)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKS 50, 151 (102)
11%
1899
Harjumaa — Juuru
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 26, 211/3 (7)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
EÜS VI 1394/5 (48)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 760/1 (95)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 41, 714 (8)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H, R 7, 35/7 (20)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 766 (15)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EÜS II 1066 (60)
10%
1905
Harjumaa — Kose
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 55, 218 (4)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
H III 12, 137/8 (16)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
ERM 146, 103/7 (36)
10%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H, Peet 109/11 (122)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H IV 2, 651/2 (1)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, J.
H, Peet 291/2 (296)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 1, 141 (200)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 35, 62 (1)
10%
1926
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
E 9002 (12)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS III 629/30 (96)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 59432/3
10%
1927
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Pettai, Ferdinand
H I 9, 75/6 (49)
10%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H I 7, 38/9 (23)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 34, 268/9 (183)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
Leoke 5, 85 (17)
10%
0
None
Leoke, Hans