H I 3, 533 (5)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
E 8338/9 (4)
22%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 27, 565 (4)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 43, 778/9 (5)
20%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ARS 1, 807 (1)
18%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 52104
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 67/8 (9)
17%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 34, 506 (80)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 65, 8 (17)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VII 859/60 (23)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
Veske kad., 159 (124)
15%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
H, Ostrov 230/1 (74)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 1, 276 (408)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 37, 160 (6)
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS IV 181 (207)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
E, StK 2, 27 (25)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS XI 763/4 (342)
14%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EKmS 8° 2, 632 (13)
14%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H, Ostrov 183 (88)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 365 (104)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lohk, Hans
EÜS IX 548/9 (42)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
AES, MT 76, 34/5 (6)
14%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
H II 56, 501 (48)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 11, 488 (43)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 37, 20 (12)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
E, StK 8, 144/5 (2)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 85, 159 (18)
13%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
E, StK 41, 14 (7)
13%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EÜS V 934/5 (200)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 27, 217 (12)
13%
1898
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
H, Peet 88/9 (96)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS V 888/9 (158)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 41876/7
13%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
AES, MT 141, 18
13%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H III 17, 312/3 (54)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 8022 (1)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
H II 33, 552/3 (30)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 55, 706/7 (21)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 37, 281/2 (14)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 259/60 (247)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 7, 953/4 (9)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
ERA II 57, 300/1 (20)
12%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
E 38071 (3)
12%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 1, 608 (787)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52060
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 293 (2)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 277/8 (15)
12%
1912
Võrumaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Müür, Jaan
ERA II 39, 195 (133)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H III 23, 188 (5)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERM 25, 20
12%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
E 44091/2 (5)
12%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
H II 43, 503/4 (14)
12%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
EKS 1, 16
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E 56234 (21)
11%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 1, 357 (511)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 3, 550 (2)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
EÜS VIII 1163 (28)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 49009 (12)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
H II 9, 41 (11)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
EÜS VIII 2251 (553)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 32, 57/9 (16)
11%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
EKmS 4° 2, 747 (27)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS X 1492/3 (46)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H IV 1, 596 (2)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 160
11%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
ERA II 114, 494/5 (14)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EKmS 4° 1, 210 (32)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VIII 1472/3 (65)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 124, 621 (36)
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
H II 13, 643 (20)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H III 4, 122 (11)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
ERA II 261, 79 (6)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E 59226 (24)
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 5, 22 (30)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H I 5, 52 (97)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS X 1892 (66)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 51472 (86)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS VII 751/2 (36)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 55, 725/6 (7)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 3, 633 (226)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H IV 1, 838/9 (3)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EÜS VII 2362/3 (171)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 51424b (6)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 6, 193 (247)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS V 658 (92)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Hans
H II 15, 131 (7)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EKS 19, 22/3 (24)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ERA II 251, 504 (27)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS V 712 (166)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS II 361 (82)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 37, 94/6 (2)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
H III 9, 221 (3)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
E 15446
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
10%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 3, 614 (173)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H I 9, 803/4 (145)
10%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton