H I 4, 80 (55)
29%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 34, 130 (148)
27%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
Leoke 1, 206 (6)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS XII 1493/5 (72)
23%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 41, 506/7 (24)
22%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
TEM 1, 20
21%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
ERM 159, 13 (7)
21%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
H II 58, 40 (5)
20%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 15679 (186)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 8, 178 (3)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Paurmann, Paulus
H II 7, 247 (117)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS XII 459/61 (48)
19%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 15, 608 (113)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 56, 426/7 (116)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKS 31, 12 (21)
19%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
ERA I 3, 308 (19)
19%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 28, 274/5 (8)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
E, StK 26, 6/7 (7)
19%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
EKS 31, 17
19%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 22, 556 (18)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 35774 (32)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKS 48, 30 (25)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS X 32/3 (26)
18%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 82 (26)
18%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 103/4 (26)
18%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 17, 659 (58a)
18%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 18, 153/4 (3)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Küng, A.
H III 10, 512/3 (2)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, P.
H II 51, 83/4 (10)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
H II 27, 836 (5)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H III 2, 307/8 (2)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 5, 346 (25)
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 12, 354/5 (161)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 29, 697/8 (22)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Veske, Karl
H II 15, 191 (60)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 11, 358 (132)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKS 48, 23 (1)
16%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 7, 71/2 (18)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 3, 641 (249)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 12921 (18)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 909 (12)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 590 (13)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 8, 367 (5)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H IV 4, 434/5 (7)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EKmS 4° 4, 715/6 (22)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
E 86375 (2)
16%
1933
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kink, Jaan
H III 3, 577/8 (3)
16%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H I 5, 95 (304)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 9029/30 (20)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VI 1364 (7)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 34, 390 (142)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 15667 (167)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 615 (2)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 47, 87/8 (28)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H III 2, 631/2 (18)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Umblia, Joh.
H II 3, 612 (168)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 26, 259/60 (9)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 22, 378/9 (3)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
H, Peet 40/1 (40)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 15112/3 (25)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 457/8 (1)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 40, 477 (7)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 29, 874 (13)
15%
1901
Setumaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Mart (Märt)
H, Jagomann 18 (7)
15%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 136/7 (108)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 21, 947/8 (34)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H, Jagomann 204 (11)
15%
1876
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EÜS IX 99 (97)
15%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E 59017
15%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
E 6635/6 (6)
15%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 40, 194 (1191)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 15, 655 (73)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Ravel, Leena
EÜS XI 816/7 (3)
15%
1914
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 44, 511 (13)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 1, 265 (389)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 531 (14)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 11, 292 (59)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 29, 943/4 (18)
14%
1901
Setumaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Mart (Märt)
H I 2, 223 (47)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 22, 563 (25)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA II 114, 408 (12)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS X 31/2 (24)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 82 (24)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 103 (24)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 57, 636/7 (22)
14%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 2, 102 (120)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
EKmS 4° 5, 626/7 (48)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS V 1151 (205)
14%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 40, 958/9 (42)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 35210 (18)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
ERA II 261, 215 (34)
14%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
H II 28, 263 (3)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H II 50, 527 (8)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERM 5, 72 (26)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 1, 228 (26)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 25, 318/9 (4)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EKmS 8° 4, 174 (44)
14%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
E 16379/80 (12)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
EÜS XII 485 (63)
14%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 44, 101/2 (8)
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
EKmS 8° 4, 384 (6)
14%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
ERA II 85, 594/5 (10)
14%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
H II 1, 160 (230)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 46, 354 (55)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 7, 583/4 (27)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 12, 305 (123)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E A 1026/8 (5)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H, Jagomann 86 (46)
14%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 47, 214 (2)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 10, 493/4 (260)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 15669/70 (170)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 611 (121)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 20993/4
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 210, 533 (15)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
H, Jagomann 95 (55)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EÜS VII 1596/7 (116)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERM 5, 71/2 (24)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 11, 303 (75)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 52450/1
13%
1921
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 32, 871 (9)
13%
1890
Võrumaa — Räpina
Keerd, Saamuel (Samuel)
EÜS X 2756/7 (371)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 273 (11)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H III 2, 486 (9)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 38073 (6)
13%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 279, 167 (2)
13%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
H II 7, 122/4 (18)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 10, 385 (112)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 50, 75/6
13%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 68, 535 (1)
13%
1902
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H III 8, 26 (4)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H III 1, 414/5 (6)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
E 44114/5 (4)
13%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
EKmS 4° 1, 48 (62)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKmS 8° 4, 259 (42)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EKmS 8° 4, 380 (2)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H, Jagomann 63 (29)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H, Jagomann 326 (57)
13%
1880
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
ERA II 3, 277 (3)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 13, 240/1 (13)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 47, 401 (4)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS X 16/7 (10)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 78 (10)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 97 (10)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKmS 8° 4, 435/6 (14)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
ERA II 251, 499/500 (20)
13%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H III 25, 322 (8)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
Leoke 1, 100 (8)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 4, 106/8 (16)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Schiffer, Georg
H III 20, 531 (7)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
EKmS 8° 4, 382 (4)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EÜS VII 262 (7)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EKmS 8° 4, 472/3 (36)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 1, 535/6 (702)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 279 (41)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 3, 655 (279)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS X 2759/60 (376)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 27, 22/3 (10)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
ERA II 114, 407/8 (11)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 1, 226/7 (24)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H, Mapp 363 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H, Jagomann 651 (61)
12%
1880
Setumaa
Jagomann, Jakob
H I 2, 226 (63)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 20, 103 (77)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 32, 524/5 (9 (1))
12%
1890
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
EKmS 8° 4, 132 (18)
12%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 16, 692 (2)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 40, 1022/3 (109)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H, Jagomann 326 (56)
12%
1880
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 9, 373/4 (7)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 10, 728 (2)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
ERA II 265, 379 (62)
12%
1940
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Värav, Ene
H II 59, 759/61 (9)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Undritz, Paul C.
E 9671 (9)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 47, 414/5 (15)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 22, 51/2 (2)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H, Jagomann 665 (11)
12%
1880
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
E 7592 (2)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
None
E 10966 (23)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKmS 8° 4, 273 (49)
12%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H IV 1, 99/100 (42)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 3, 725 (4)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 66, 17/9 (15)
12%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
H, Jagomann 236/7 (30)
12%
1876
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 22, 667 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Juurikas, Joh.
H I 1, 308 (6)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
H II 9, 803/4 (86)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 8, 829/30 (5)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 227/8
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H II 43, 785/6 (17)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Jagomann 83 (42)
12%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 1, 529/30 (698)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 12, 361/2 (164)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 9, 780/1 (53)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 29, 90 (12)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H III 9, 148/9 (6)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
E 8002/3 (1b)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 84/5 (62)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 34, 424/5 (199)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 55, 692/3 (9)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 47, 82/3 (20)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H II 10, 503 (273)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 71517/8 (14)
12%
1931
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kuusik, A. (August?)
H III 2, 458/9 (63)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 20, 214 (13)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS II 994 (150)
11%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
TEM X, 4
11%
0
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
koguja teadmata
H, Jagomann 249/50 (40)
11%
1876
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EÜS VII 2689/90 (14)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 15564 (26)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS X 2763/4 (385)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1563 (20)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 210, 543 (28)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
E 34631 (3)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 1, 317 (476)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 12, 249/50 (92)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 15634/5 (109)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 15867/8 (7)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VII 1948/9 (160)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 153 (166)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 15, 566 (58)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 17, 356/7 (24)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 17, 475 (130)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
H IV 1, 265 (8)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 43090/1 (7)
11%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 26, 968/9 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS X 1574/5 (126)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 10630/1 (7)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 17, 147/8 (4)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 5, 75 (206)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 61082
11%
1927
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Tuudak, M.
H II 3, 663 (307)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 61730/1 (33)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 168, 545/7 (7)
11%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lepa, Jüri
EÜS I 911/2 (53)
11%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
E 6764 (1)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 8802/3 (11)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 2, 660 (814)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 17, 482/4 (138)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
EÜS V 1212/4 (8)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
H IV 9, 19/20 (2)
11%
1901
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kents, Jakob
H II 31, 297/9 (6)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 25, 78/9 (47)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 902 (45)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel; Jõgever, Jaan
E, StK 2, 106 (126)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 54, 326 (4)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 29, 872 (11)
11%
1901
Setumaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Mart (Märt)
H, Jagomann 84 (44)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EKmS 8° 4, 193 (4)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H IV 3, 743/4 (8)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EÜS V 112/3 (130)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H, Jagomann 71/2 (35)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
ERA II 32, 89/91 (30)
11%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Rebane, Hilda
ERA II 116, 412/3 (28)
11%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 185, 76/8 (6)
11%
1938
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Niit, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 4, 446 (20 )
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 1, 550/2 (720)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 586 (7)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
EKmS 8° 4, 367 (46)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EÜS VII 2060/1 (295)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 393 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Põdder, K.
EKmS 8° 4, 288 (4)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
ERA II 32, 41/3 (8)
11%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
H II 9, 777/8 (49)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 21, 195/6 (2)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
EKmS 4° 5, 515 (510)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 27, 692 (7)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 14, 507 (1)
11%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H III 6, 829 (8)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 16, 712 (19)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
H I 5, 74/5 (203)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 35749/50 (6)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H IV 1, 402 (20)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
Veske 2, 314/5 (3)
11%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
H III 29, 955/6 (24)
11%
1901
Setumaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Mart (Märt)
E A 882/3 (7)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 52492 (47)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H I 5, 107 (10)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
H II 10, 731/2 (12)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H II 7, 253/4 (126)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 70428 (17)
11%
1930
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tubin, Aino
H II 11, 657/8 (13)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS X 1674/5 (250)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 7459 (2)
10%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H, Jagomann 121 (7)
10%
1877
Setumaa
Jagomann, Jakob
E 7155/6 (15)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 432/3 (15)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 1, 672 (3)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
H II 49, 691/2 (4)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 179/80 (163)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 1, 200 (33)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 4, 91/2 (1)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EÜS IV 563 (1257)
10%
0
None
Veske, Karl
EÜS IX 1126/7 (73)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 51670/1 (26)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
E, StK 17, 144 (79)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Jungermann, Karl
H I 1, 208/9 (51)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H IV 8, 701 (8)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS X 2008 (241)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Jagomann 127 (11)
10%
1877
Setumaa
Jagomann, Jakob
ERM 142, 8/10 (4)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EKmS 8° 4, 168/9 (39)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
E 11620/1 (7)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERM 144, 39/40 (45)
10%
1920
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
EKmS 8° 4, 333/4 (31)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 43, 266/7 (18)
10%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
EÜS IX 488/9 (117)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E 19326 (2)
10%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 7, 579/80 (17)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H II 13, 363 (8)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 38, 423/4 (5)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERM 5, 63/4 (10)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 2262 (59)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 211/2 (10)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 10, 652/3 (26)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 143 (115)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 9, 180 (17)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 4/6 (2)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 18180 (2)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mõrd, Märt
EKmS 4° 4, 557/8 (13)
10%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 12, 309/11 (126)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 1949/50 (161)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 257/8 (149)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H, Jagomann 62/3 (28)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 12, 267/9 (105)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H IV 9, 19 (1)
10%
1901
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kents, Jakob
E 59019 (3)
10%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
E 34935/6 (10)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 9, 347 (1)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
EÜS VII 1917/8 (110)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 696 (35)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 9, 693 (79)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H I 1, 46 (14)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H IV 1, 481/2 (19)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H, Jagomann 321 (50)
10%
1880
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H, Jagomann 269 (4)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 28, 59 (25)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 51, 196/7 (9)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
E 15585/6 (58)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 531 (12)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 43, 786/7 (18)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Mapp 372/3
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 2, 422/3 (556)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2353 (156)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 15, 653 (69)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 7145/6 (5)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 419 (5)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS X 2905 (81)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 123, 327/8 (65)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H, Jagomann 125/6 (10)
10%
1877
Setumaa
Jagomann, Jakob
ERA II 198, 522 (11)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 7730 (14)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 47, 86/7 (27)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H IV 5, 635 (22)
10%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 22, 820/2 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H III 15, 229/31 (18)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
E, StK 2, 108 (128)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 57, 634 (20)
10%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS IX 94/5 (99)
10%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E 18021 (25)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H IV 1, 298/9 (14)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EKS 1, 36
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.