EÜS VII 2653 (20)
61%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 3, 630 (8)
57%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
H II 29, 697/8 (22)
56%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Veske, Karl
H III 10, 512/3 (2)
52%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, P.
E 52450/1
46%
1921
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 51, 113/4 (7)
43%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl
E 56083 (3)
42%
1925
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lõhmus, Selma
E 9029/30 (20)
38%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 53, 26 (13)
36%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS V 1212/4 (8)
35%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
E, StK 2, 108 (128)
34%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 12, 267/9 (105)
34%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 112/3 (130)
32%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
ERA II 57, 482/3 (3)
32%
1929
Võrumaa — Hargla
Seim, Leeni
H III 22, 51/2 (2)
30%
1894
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
E, StK 26, 6/7 (7)
30%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
E, StK 9, 165/6 (43)
30%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 39974 (6)
28%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKS 19, 19/20 (20)
28%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
E A 636 (3)
28%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 32, 871 (9)
27%
1890
Võrumaa — Räpina
Keerd, Saamuel (Samuel)
EÜS V 850/2 (106)
27%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 29494/5
23%
1896
Tartumaa — Nõo
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS XII 1493/5 (72)
22%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 11, 155/7 (11)
21%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
H II 32, 821/2 (2)
21%
1889
Võrumaa — Räpina
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep
ERM 144, 57/8 (71)
19%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
E 61079
18%
1927
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Lippert, Amalie
EÜS II 1064/5 (58)
17%
1905
Harjumaa — Kose
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H III 22, 414/6 (5)
17%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS VIII 785/6 (399)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 9078/9 (10)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 12, 68/9 (14)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 1, 25/6 (32)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VI 1747 (239)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 7, 225/7 (101)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H III 9, 162 (10)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 1, 402 (558)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 349/50 (16)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 9, 803/4 (86)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 7, 822 (1)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
E 9028 (17)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E A 632/3 (3)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H IV 1, 220 (145)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 7, 893 (4)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tõnorist, August
E 42815 (7)
13%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H II 17, 580 (32)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H, Gr. Qu. 314/5 (5)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
H II 11, 303 (75)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 12, 419 (32)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 1, 10 (2)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
EÜS VII 330 (98)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 50, 569/71 (5)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 15, 655 (73)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Ravel, Leena
H II 27, 812 (12)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H II 12, 305 (123)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 8, 72 (2)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H, Mapp 372/3
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 1, 589 (767)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 130 (159)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 56, 570 (5)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
E 34631 (3)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VII 512 (324)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VIII 89 (40)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS X 2905 (81)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
Leoke 4, 283
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H IV 8, 701 (8)
11%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 51508
11%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
E 51546/7
11%
1921
None
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 10, 385 (112)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 14, 609 (3)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
H II 27, 408/10 (10)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 49, 676/7 (10)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 7732 (4)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 1, 15 (18)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 34, 424/5 (199)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 57, 52/3 (1)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H III 2, 311 (9)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E, StK 2, 63 (73)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VIII 1373 (74)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1126/7 (73)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 9, 711/2 (96)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H II 9, 295 (1)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 15, 466 (65)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS III 569/70 (33)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EKS 19, 18 (18)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 13, 240/1 (13)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H IV 1, 481/2 (19)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 15737 (274)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H I 1, 155 (35)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
ERA II 24, 176/7 (12)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
H II 26, 143 (19)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
H II 37, 433 (13)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 19 (11)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H II 1, 96 (135)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 64552 (29)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
H II 58, 802/3 (57)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 34401/2 (1)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E, StK 2, 64 (74)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H III 23, 187 (3)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 2, 360/1 (5)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 2, 660 (814)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 223 (47)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS X 1999/2000 (229)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 257 (96)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H, Mapp 44 (4)
10%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
E 54041 (7)
10%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurfeldt, A.