H, Gr. Qu. 314/5 (5)
38%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
E 42815 (7)
36%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H I 3, 628 (3)
26%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
H III 31, 33/4 (24)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H III 9, 883 (6)
24%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 31, 606 (70)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 24, 315 (82)
18%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
E 18422
17%
1895
Võrumaa — Põlva
Visse, Juhan (Joh.)
H III 22, 307 (3)
17%
1894
Võrumaa — Põlva
Visse, Juhan (Joh.)
EÜS X 1891/2 (65)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 190 (59)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS V 37 (41)
16%
1908
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H I 3, 566 (19)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Jürgenson, Jaan
H II 47, 73 (3)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
E A 567/8
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
EÜS IX 310 (63)
16%
1912
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Müür, Jaan
EÜS VI 657 (25)
16%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 28, 315 (14)
15%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Luiga, Georg Eduard
H IV 2, 682 (7)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H II 24, 359/60 (130)
15%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 25, 1087 (2)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 30, 16 (2)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 34, 448 (10)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 18, 375/6 (23)
14%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
AES, MT 262, 28/9
14%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
H, Peet 353/4 (348)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H IV 2, 17 (16)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 24, 315/6 (83)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 31, 609 (74)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H IV 1, 481/2 (19)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS VIII 1373 (74)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 5, 283/4 (66)
14%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
H II 43, 75/6 (93)
13%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 34, 456 (34)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H, R 1, 172 (5)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Hansschmit, Johan
H II 31, 862/3 (4)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Gross, Kristjan
H, Ostrov 134 (10)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 907 (24)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
H II 33, 997 (25)
13%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
ERA II 132, 397 (36)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERM 148, 15 (20)
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 70, 693/5 (3)
13%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
E 18249/51 (1)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Oija, Joh.
H, Peet 357/8 (355)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 84 (4)
13%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 20, 103 (77)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS V 1091 (70)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 52816 (13)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 50, 527 (8)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H III 16, 338/9 (9)
12%
1886
Tartumaa — Kambja
J.
EKmS 8° 2, 325/6 (14)
12%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.; Varblane, J.
E 13307 (2)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS X 762 (19)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS V 1220/1
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 40, 477 (7)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS X 2742 (345)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 613 (17)
11%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
EÜS VII 238 (3)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 2, 107 (168)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 57, 570/1 (45)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VII 276 (25)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H, Ostrov 155 (43)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1676/7 (232)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 59393/5
11%
1927
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
E 52144
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 23, 658/9 (10)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H III 8, 867 (17)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, R 1, 209 (2)
11%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
E 18021 (25)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
ERA II 147, 690 (36)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H III 7, 67/8 (13)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 7, 49 (8)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
H II 58, 804 (62)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 10, 319 (39)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 3, 277 (3)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 20214/5 (2)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 20, 103 (79)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H III 17, 389 (54)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 1905 (85)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 573/4 (7)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 17, 353 (234)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 25, 177/80 (5)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vassus, Märt
EÜS XI 949 (68)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
ERA II 32, 21/5 (3)
10%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
H II 15, 491/2 (109)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H, Mapp 55 (2)
10%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS I 4/5 (6)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
EÜS IX 1126/7 (73)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 24889 (2)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
Veske 2, 176
10%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
H II 1, 285 (422)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 23, 421 (27)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS VI 824/6 (87)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 13, 748 (7)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H II 25, 803/4 (149)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H II 10, 600/1 (357)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS III 523/4 (4)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 32, 521 (5)
10%
1890
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 24, 522/3 (323)
10%
1887
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
EÜS II 667/8 (164)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 133 (9)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Kotli, Joh.
E, StK 1, 14 (27)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EKS 27, 1/2 (1)
10%
1912
Võrumaa — Põlva
Keerberg, Karl