H II 43, 319/22 (11)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H, Ostrov 139/40 (16)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2039/40 (275)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 1136/7 (173)
18%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 50, 409/10 (10)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 57, 619 (1)
17%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Marie
H II 49, 907/9 (17)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 40501/2 (42)
17%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 28, 383 (22)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H I 1, 189 (16)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 535/6 (7)
16%
1875
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
E 16747 (34)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H III 28, 902/4 (2)
16%
1897
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toomingas, Jaan
H, R 7, 47/8 (31)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H III 9, 179/80 (19)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
ERA II 84, 192/3 (9)
15%
1934
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tunkar, Friida
ERA II 3, 660/1 (35)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H, Mapp 369/70 (5)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E 22607/8 (2)
14%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EKmS 8° 2, 590/3 (10)
14%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H I 7, 256 (28)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS XII 365/9 (25)
13%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 3, 608 (4)
13%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H III 9, 537/8 (14)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H I 2, 239/40 (1)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E, StK 7, 54/7 (5)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS VII 1771/2 (395)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 66, 750/2 (6)
13%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sööt, Christian
EÜS IX 1128/9 (76)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Ostrov 81/2 (12)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 775 (87)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H, Peet 7/8 (7)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 292, 86/8 (30)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
E, StK 5, 76/8 (11)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 26, 673/4 (4)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
EÜS VII 1564/5 (69)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 657/8 (53)
12%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H III 2, 114 (4)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
Leoke 1, 218 (8)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 27, 45 (1)
12%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
E, StK 26, 13 (16)
12%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H II 15, 553/4 (37)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 13397/8 (3)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
EÜS IX 1115/6 (47)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Asper 111/2 (4)
11%
1887
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1026/7 (23)
11%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 15104/5 (8)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 13, 340/2 (4)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 47, 254 (5)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 11, 483 (20)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H I 4, 708 (5)
11%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
E 51464 (71)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 277/80 (172)
11%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Peet 312/4 (316)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 21, 244/6 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E 55940/3 (3)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Schoppe, L.
E 20355/7 (2)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H II 4, 603 (82)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H, R 6, 167/8 (1)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 37, 436/7 (19)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 7, 159/61 (5)
11%
1895
Saaremaa — Muhu
Melsas, Alexander
E 22609/10 (4)
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 21, 391/3 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EÜS V 950/1 (217)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 160, 63/4 (19)
10%
1937
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Daniel, Ija
EKS 31, 44/5 (13)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H III 4, 595/6 (3)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
EKmS 4° 2, 404/5 (113)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Põldsam, Jaan; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 13, 682 (6)
10%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
E 54735/7
10%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
E 17482/3 (10)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
Leoke 1, 198 (23)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 30, 337/8 (12)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 21, 78/80 (2)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 389/91 (77)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 44155/6 (45)
10%
1903
Saaremaa — Pöide; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H III 15, 195 (2)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie