E, StK 8, 125/6 (2)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 26556
20%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 2, 259 (5)
18%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 23, 171/2 (3)
18%
1930
Harjumaa; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 7, 68/70 (21)
16%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERM 59, 7 (6)
16%
1912
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kihu, Jaan
H III 28, 495 (1)
16%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 77, 393/4 (46)
16%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VI 305 (14)
16%
1909
Tartumaa — Rannu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 66, 310/1 (228)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 61377 (23)
16%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Jaska, Elli
ERA II 105, 138/40 (2)
15%
1935
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Hansmann, Linda
H II 30, 631 (3)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
E 59973/5
15%
1927
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lille, Woldemar
EKmS 8° 1, 16/8 (6)
15%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 44, 343/4 (1)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
H II 74, 228/30 (4)
15%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
E 18163 (12)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
E 59109 (6)
14%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Potsepp. Erna
H II 36, 371 (42)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS VI 1145/6 (27)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 16, 326 (7)
14%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kambja
Kukkel, P.
H II 55, 704/6 (20)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 26, 714 (3)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
ERA II 92, 15 (1)
13%
1935
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E 51923
13%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
E A 341/2 (3)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 37, 53/4 (5)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Narva l.
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
H II 21, 578/9 (11)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
E, StK 1, 87 (129)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EKmS 4° 3, 425/6 (20)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 20, 653/4 (14)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EKmS 4° 2, 155/7 (22)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
EKmS 4° 2, 392/6 (101)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
H, R 1, 218/9 (1)
13%
0
None
Nõmm, J.
E, StK 2, 5/6 (7)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
EKS 35, 34 (309)
12%
1913
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raudsepp, J. (Rõuge)
H II 2, 91/2 (133)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 686/7 (33)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
E 61744/7 (46)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 2, 237 (1)
12%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS V 119/21 (148)
12%
1908
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 17, 124/5 (154)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 16, 715 (26)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
H IV 3, 601/2 (28)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H IV 8, 781 (18)
12%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
E 57193/5
12%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
EÜS XII 95/7 (2)
12%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
E 11785/6 (2)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 19, 225/7 (1)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA I 3, 602 (28)
12%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS IX 636 (35)
11%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 35, 105/7 (66)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan); Rattur, Villem
ERM 45, 57
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
koguja teadmata
ERA II 1, 132/3 (9)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E A 765 (7)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 18, 614 (18)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
E, StK 5, 69/72 (7)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H, Mapp 1227 (4)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 943/5 (57)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 912/3 (2)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 147, 502/3 (25)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H, Kase 34 (96)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
EKmS 4° 2, 232/3 (15)
11%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
H II 24, 908/9 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 56, 608 (3)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
ERA II 1, 827 (2)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VI 1262/3 (48)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
ERA II 85, 363/4 (2)
10%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
EKmS 4° 2, 620/2 (17)
10%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 10, 314 (32)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 8° 3, 294/5 (117)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
E 77218/9 (2)
10%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
H I 9, 621 (96)
10%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H III 9, 606/8 (29)
10%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 29, 299 (8)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
E 26437 (31)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 37, 366/8 (38)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 28, 369/70 (3)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.