E 56083 (3)
57%
1925
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lõhmus, Selma
H II 29, 697/8 (22)
50%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Veske, Karl
H III 10, 512/3 (2)
45%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, P.
H II 50, 779/80 (69)
43%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi; Võrumaa — Karula
Sepp, Paul
H I 3, 630 (8)
39%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
ERA II 57, 482/3 (3)
38%
1929
Võrumaa — Hargla
Seim, Leeni
H II 32, 821/2 (2)
38%
1889
Võrumaa — Räpina
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep
H II 53, 26 (13)
38%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS VII 2653 (20)
36%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E, StK 26, 6/7 (7)
36%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
E 29494/5
32%
1896
Tartumaa — Nõo
Suurkask, Anton
E, StK 9, 165/6 (43)
32%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
EÜS V 1212/4 (8)
31%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
E 9029/30 (20)
30%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 12, 267/9 (105)
29%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 22, 51/2 (2)
29%
1894
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
E A 636 (3)
28%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS V 112/3 (130)
27%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 32, 871 (9)
27%
1890
Võrumaa — Räpina
Keerd, Saamuel (Samuel)
E 52450/1
26%
1921
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERM 144, 57/8 (71)
26%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
E 61079
26%
1927
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Lippert, Amalie
H III 11, 155/7 (11)
24%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
EÜS XII 1493/5 (72)
23%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E, StK 2, 108 (128)
23%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS V 850/2 (106)
21%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKS 19, 19/20 (20)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
E 39974 (6)
19%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E A 632/3 (3)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 25/6 (32)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 7, 225/7 (101)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS VII 330 (98)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 1, 316 (474)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 402 (558)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 22, 80 (8)
12%
1924
Võrumaa — Põlva
Jänes, Harald
H II 27, 408/10 (10)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EÜS II 1064/5 (58)
12%
1905
Harjumaa — Kose
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 51546/7
12%
1921
None
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 23, 187 (3)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 22, 414/6 (5)
12%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA II 82, 524 (40)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Nõo
Viilup, Endla
EÜS VIII 785/6 (399)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 37, 349/50 (16)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 9, 295 (1)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 12, 68/9 (14)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 16, 713/4 (23)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
E 9078/9 (10)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 11, 315 (1)
10%
1891
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
EÜS IX 655/6 (51)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
EÜS VII 353/4 (144)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 11, 120/1 (5)
10%
1928
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Trimm, G.