E 54716 (12)
28%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
EÜS IX 659 (55)
26%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H, Peet 104/5 (113)
24%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, R 6, 175 (2)
24%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
EKmS 8° 2, 273/4 (46)
22%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 153, 434 (3)
20%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EKmS 4° 5, 481 (443)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 58, 818 (12)
18%
1897
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Vompson, J.
H II 21, 109 (32)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 30, 11 (6)
17%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
ERA II 56, 278/9 (2)
16%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 8° 2, 335 (25)
16%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.; Varblane, J.
Veske 2, 246 (1)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 13, 687/8 (8)
16%
1892
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Küle, Hendrik
E 15024/5 (3)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Küle, Hendrik
H III 5, 642 (15)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
ERA II 198, 424/5 (13)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 15, 592 (10)
16%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
E 24907 (37)
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 53, 564/5 (8)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS IX 404 (1)
15%
1912
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
ERA II 125, 55/6 (56)
15%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
H II 17, 490 (14)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
ERA II 32, 355/7 (5)
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
ERA II 1, 147 (2)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS X 803/4 (91)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H IV 3, 154/5 (100)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
EÜS VII 858 (20)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 1, 280/1 (13)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
H, Ostrov 227 (66)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 8° 1, 736/7 (12)
14%
1877
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ringenfeldt, Karl
EÜS XII 1441/3 (30)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 19, 699 (55)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 45808
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 32, 434 (2)
14%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kuusler, Linda
H II 7, 704 (4)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 12, 249 (6)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 28, 765 (7)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Puus, Gustav (Kustav)
H I 7, 118 (2)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Rapla
Reinthal (Reintalu), Johannes
EÜS VI 926 (32)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 41374 (21)
13%
1901
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
H II 22, 956/7 (4)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tuul, Johan
ERA II 122, 288 (2)
13%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Neumann, H.
H II 36, 348 (9b)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H III 7, 42/3 (7)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 16, 120 (146)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 10504/5 (1)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS IX 418 (22)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
ERA II 17, 280/1 (170)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 13, 346 (7 (3))
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Audru
Blumenfeldt, Anna
H II 68, 688 (37)
12%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Peedo, Jakob
H II 43, 78/9 (96)
12%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H III 12, 356 (23)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 18319 (6)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H II 19, 301 (11)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
Veske 4, 339 (55)
12%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H, Peet 387 (401)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 40513 (52)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 28, 65 (18)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E, StK 2, 116 (136)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 66, 363 (294)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 26, 225/6 (4)
11%
1891
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ollik, Gustav
ERA I 3, 631 (4)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
H II 43, 777 (1)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS X 7/8 (5)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS V 963 (230)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 1, 547 (3)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 17, 429/30 (27)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E, StK 8, 87 (3)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 25, 761 (16)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
ERA II 57, 435 (17)
10%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H, Peet 236 (234)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS V 1087 (62)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Asper 61 (1)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 199 (294)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 76 (5)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 6654/5 (6)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/10-5/10p
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 19, 607/8 (33)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 8° 1, 158/9 (19)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E 10753 (21)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 10, 641 (3a)
10%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H II 2, 652/3 (810)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 40, 437/8 (6)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans