H III 30, 247 (9)
53%
1902
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 4, 334 (5)
39%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 2, 463 (606)
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2499/500 (466)
28%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2496 (461)
27%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 177 (55)
25%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 147, 529/30 (57)
24%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 2, 42 (68)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 295 (6)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 47, 145/6 (16)
20%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H IV 2, 20 (22)
20%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H I 4, 165/6 (15)
19%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 47, 253 (4)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 4, 333 (3)
19%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKmS 4° 3, 420 (10)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 21, 300 (21)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H III 19, 867 (14)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Riiet, Jaan
H II 2, 101 (152)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2190 (481)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 853/4 (7)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EKmS 4° 2, 411/2 (121)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 155 (4)
15%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
ERM 137, 2 (2)
15%
0
None
Liiva, J.
H II 2, 72 (107)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 455 (154)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VIII 2258/9 (565)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 761 (334)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 42586 (11)
13%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 161, 229/30 (23)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E A 69/70 (127)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 16, 31 (35)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
EKS 1, 49/50
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 15, 240 (3)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 34, 69 (1)
12%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Loorits, Oskar
H III 12, 713 (7)
12%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
H II 15, 515 (142)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 19, 234 (73)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 34, 643 (298)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 2, 767/8 (2)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 2, 863/4 (209)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 251, 30 (20)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H, Peet 146/7 (159)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 4, 165 (14)
11%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 44783
11%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Vajakas, Eduard
EKmS 4° 5, 102 (2)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS I 8 (13)
11%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
EKmS 4° 5, 768 (24)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
EÜS X 1943 (145)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 49, 578/9 (8)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H III 31, 49/50 (39)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
E 51553/4
10%
1921
None
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 7698 (9)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 42, 665 (34)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tõrvand, Hans
H II 2, 101 (153)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel