H II 2, 113 (183)
49%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 597 (4)
48%
1896
Läänemaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 17, 334 (11)
40%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H I 1, 541 (3)
38%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H, Asper 71 (18)
32%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 20 (39)
32%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 27, 592 (4)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
E 15552 (5)
27%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H I 4, 211 (1)
26%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
EÜS IX 866/7 (37)
25%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Asper 72, 71 (20)
24%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 65, 11 (33)
24%
1898
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Raud, Kristjan
H III 4, 103 (11)
24%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Schiffer, Georg
H II 2, 21 (37)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 210 (29)
23%
1887
Harjumaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 7, 29 (27)
23%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1773 (282)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 744 (342)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
TEM 1, 24a
20%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 26, 911 (2)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H II 13, 635 (3)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS XI 1238 (79)
20%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H, R 6, 253 (1)
20%
1870
None
Ainson, H.
E 53651/2 (3)
19%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
E, StK 40, 57 (87)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 9, 650 (41)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H II 10, 113 (120)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H, Ostrov 220 (52)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 40, 93/4 (1039)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Peetri
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EÜS IX 1172 (158)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKS 47, 86 (126)
17%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 24, 753 (7)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 34, 453 (23)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 16429 (1)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 17, 100 (126)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 127, 224 (4)
16%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H I 9, 48 (30)
16%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 7874 (5)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VIII 738 (338)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERM 93, 8 (8)
16%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
H II 43, 795/6 (29)
16%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 1, 102 (4)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
E, StK 40, 57 (88)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 49, 490/1 (1)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
E 40986 (5)
15%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
E 7754 (12)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 15557/8 (16)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 474 (77)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 15, 510/1 (132)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 31, 724 (5)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kulpson, Eeva; Roose (Rose), Peeter
E 59023 (10)
14%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
H I 7, 253 (22)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
Veske 4, 296/7 (15)
14%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 2, 413 (3)
14%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
EÜS VIII 668 (239)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 21, 213/4 (6)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 20, 339 (1)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H, Kase 38 (112)
13%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H IV 1, 823/4 (2)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
E 35072
13%
1897
Läänemaa — Vigala
Väli (Väly), Mihkel
E, StK 8, 161/2 (16)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1233 (10)
12%
1909
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EÜS IX 116 (117)
12%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS X 2732 (330)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 110 (150)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 12, 536 (16)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Viron, J.
H II 9, 841 (123)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 1, 370/1 (527)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 23, 332/6 (43)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 46, 822 (4)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 18882 (6)
11%
1895
None
Pihlak, Jaak
H II 16, 180 (8)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 34/5 (32)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 3, 527 (6)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 24, 903/4 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 33, 586 (5)
11%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kuusik, Johanna
EKS 47, 34/5 (44)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKLA, f. 51, m. 28: 6, l. 8p (2)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Klaas, Viilip
H, Asper 36/7 (58)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 3, 654 (26)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS IX 630 (30)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 17, 314 (5)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Saalist, Madis
H III 16, 358 (5)
10%
1889
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rull, Andres
TEM 1, 18/a
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 28, 251/2 (5)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan