H III 18, 377/8 (1)
93%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 8824/5 (39)
93%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 23, 845/6 (1)
92%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H IV 7, 332/3 (10)
91%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H III 2, 51/2 (11)
91%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 55584/5 (10)
87%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline
H III 3, 396/7 (11)
86%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
E 25595 (1)
86%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 10, 309 (26)
85%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 6631/2 (2)
83%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS X 68/9 (60)
75%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 22, 886/7 (11)
68%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H II 26, 1161/2 (1)
62%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
koguja teadmata
H II 54, 324 (13)
55%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 31, 296/7 (5)
53%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
E 36778
45%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
Veske 4, 287/8 (2)
44%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 1, 827/8 (3)
43%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 1, 147 (1)
42%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS VI 1751/3 (248)
39%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 29, 326/7 (33)
39%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan; Lindenberg, M.
H I 4, 581 (4)
37%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 66, 605 (123)
36%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 29, 333 (1)
34%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
H. S.; Komms, C.
E 16746 (32)
31%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS VIII 1955 (210)
31%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 800 (50)
31%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E, StK 41, 65/6 (27)
30%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 21, 421/2 (9)
30%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 55, 707/8 (22)
29%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 729 (11)
29%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 2, 30 (50)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6 (8)
28%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
E 11076 (11)
28%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 17, 338 (17)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 41, 915 (6)
28%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H III 5, 679/80 (2)
28%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
EÜS V 834 (90)
27%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 740/1 (24)
27%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 26, 445/6 (13)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H II 47, 655 (15)
26%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 16830 (20)
26%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
EKmS 4° 5, 776 (44)
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H, R 6, 733 (19)
25%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
Leoke 1, 211 (1)
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 9400 (71)
25%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 40502/3 (45)
25%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H IV 9, 863/4 (7)
24%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
H II 50, 398/9 (1)
24%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 21, 149/50 (4)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H, R 1, 232 (2)
24%
0
None
Linnast, M.
E 83043 (7)
24%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
EKmS 8° 1, 501/2 (27)
23%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H IV 2, 46 (3)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H I 2, 222 (44)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 25917 (5)
23%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
EKS 50, 60/1 (45)
23%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 1, 478/9 (7)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H II 17, 599 (1)
23%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 129 (59)
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 596/7 (3)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 58, 763 (12)
22%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H II 20, 87 (41)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 67, 25/6 (1735)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EÜS VII 1677/8 (234)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1694 (262)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 2, 19/20 (21)
22%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 15, 560 (46)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 49, 284 (45)
21%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 54, 430 (101)
21%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKmS 4° 4, 714 (20)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
EÜS VII 797/8 (15)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VI 1680 (129)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2319/20 (148)
21%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 738 (36)
21%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 15, 245/6 (12)
21%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 2, 610 (766)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 9022 (8)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 17, 300/1 (42)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERM 94, 17
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
H II 24, 700 (19)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 35322 (5)
20%
1897
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Maasi, Gustav
H II 37, 510/1 (58)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 4, 376/7 (4)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H I 1, 266 (167)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 46, 301/2 (6)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
Veske 4, 343 (62)
20%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H III 24, 87 (3)
19%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
H II 57, 565 (3)
19%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Elviine
EÜS VII 1731 (331)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 18, 152 (2)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Küng, A.
EÜS VII 1610/1 (133)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 29, 311/2 (8)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 20, 345/6 (18)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 38, 138 (28)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 2016/7 (233)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 65 (69)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 10, 389 (118)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 56, 444/5 (4)
18%
1933
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 40, 30/1 (59)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1941 (148)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Mapp 291/2 (5)
18%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
EÜS VIII 1334/5 (9)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 65/6 (5)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 3, 319 (5)
18%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 38, 132 (10)
18%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 7, 88 (5)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E A 148 (2)
17%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Erik, D.
ERA II 3, 640 (9)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA I 3, 334 (41)
17%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E 43308 (11)
17%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Jaan Johann
AES, MT 3, 6 (18)
17%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H III 2, 728/9 (5)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS VII 2519 (500)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 15631 (103)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS IX 35/6 (10)
17%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 24, 74 (8)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H I 3, 49 (30)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EÜS VIII 1042 (40)
17%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H, Peet 334 (333)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS X 1908/9 (87)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 75 (1)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 24, 773 (19)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E, StK 37, 156/7 (2)
17%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS VIII 1371/2 (70)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 3, 20
17%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS V 856/7 (111)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2014 (227)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 485 (30)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 22, 953 (1)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tuul, Johan
H IV 1, 298 (13)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 26, 915 (18)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H, R 6, 751/2 (38)
16%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
ERA II 123, 306 (11)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 141, 65/6 (16)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 15, 342/3 (18)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 56, 344 (2)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 12, 20 (6)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 16, 49 (44)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 49, 693 (6)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
EÜS XI 1248/9 (96)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VII 859 (22)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VIII 883/4 (556)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2120 (413)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 110 (37)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 357 (26)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 1699/700 (275)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 43, 629 (18)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 602 (754)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 49, 541/2 (4)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
EKS 43, 7 (11)
15%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H II 21, 945 (30)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
EÜS VII 1758/9 (379)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 87/8 (12)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H IV 2, 81 (13)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
EÜS X 2290 (103)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 262 (11)
15%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
ERA II 41, 518/9 (42)
15%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H, Ostrov 263/4 (16)
15%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 146 (17)
15%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 1, 279/80 (412)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 1, 116 (180)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H, Gr. Qu. 155 (23)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 25, 755 (1)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
EÜS X 2030 (273)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 60, 33 (20)
14%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
EÜS X 731 (1)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
H II 11, 342 (113)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 85, 507/8 (4)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kartau, Hilda
H II 1, 142 (201)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 19, 31 (35)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H, Gr. Qu. 148 (15)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 1, 131 (180)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 77, 410 (61)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H IV 5, 15 (7)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS V 481/2 (165)
14%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 12, 334 (148)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H IV 5, 634/5 (21)
14%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H I 1, 19 (7)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H, Gr. Qu. 186/7 (78)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 46, 334 (34)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS VIII 695 (280)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 36096/7 (1)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 1, 248/9 (361)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 824/5 (458)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1630/1 (201)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 8° 1, 170 (32)
13%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS XII 609/11 (131)
13%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS VII 669 (34)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 3, 662 (302)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EKS 31, 5
13%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
H, Ostrov 195/6 (9)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS IX 1009 (99)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1608 (66)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 21, 355 (1)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
Veske 2, 319/20 (6)
13%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
H II 19, 598 (25)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 12939 (38)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS X 2125 (423)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2663 (207)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 327/8 (27)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 159, 538/9 (49)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/13p
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
E, StK 13, 51/2 (76)
12%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
E 35977 (21)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 20, 623/5 (24)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS VIII 69/70 (10)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E 7777 (11)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E A 913 (24)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 11, 983/4 (15)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Mõik, Kaarel; Sepp, Julie
EÜS VIII 1187/8 (70)
12%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1937 (142)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 2, 37/38 (38)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EKmS 4° 2, 154/5 (21)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
ERA II 141, 134/5 (128)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 41, 760/1 (4)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H II 46, 836/7 (20)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 11, 966/7 (24)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H II 35, 256 (155)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VIII 1689 (18)
12%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Veske 4, 341 (58)
12%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
AES, MT 188, 54/5 (2)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Must, Kustav
H II 28, 612/3 (14)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 24, 885/6 (9)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 2, 173/4 (5)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 6682 (1)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS II 560/2 (69)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS XI 826 (19)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 2, 567 (719)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 6, 548/50 (5)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 5, 67/8 (5)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 52121
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 70/1 (12)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 7, 411/2 (39)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
E 35958/9 (2)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 13, 754 (13)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
E 42668/9
11%
1902
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Aleksander
H II 58, 803 (58)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H IV 3, 846 (2)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Mõts, V.
EÜS VIII 868/9 (532)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 10, 3 (8)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
ERA II 159, 237/8 (5)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS IX 979 (54)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 261, 79 (6)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS VII 1833 (10)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 35, 383/4 (231)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKS 15, 7/8 (2)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Paide
Tobro, August
H I 2, 226/7 (64)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 534/5 (38)
11%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 40, 614/6 (9)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 9, 135 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
E 7883 (6)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VIII 1393 (98)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 23, 638/9 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H II 66, 323 (243)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H IV 6, 213/4 (46)
10%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1586/7 (83)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 685 (128b)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 638/9 (185)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 7, 18/20 (7)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H, Mapp 1015 (14)
10%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver (Siiberg), Miina
H II 47, 410 (11)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 7, 882/3 (4)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
TEM 11, 4 (10)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
E 39972 (2)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Peet 88/9 (96)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 210 (32)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 51, 192/4 (5)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H I 1, 157 (40)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
E 9664/5 (1)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VII 1752 (361)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 3, 166 (1)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 47, 114/5 (12)
10%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
E 50630/1 (22)
10%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
E, StK 19, 64 (52)
10%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 7, 191/2 (76)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H, Ostrov 38/9 (36)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 604 (363)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS II 1035 (20)
10%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph