H II 27, 486 (16)
56%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H III 9, 80 (7)
50%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H II 1, 284 (420)
48%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 76, 31 (6)
47%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 64, 59123 (5)
46%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 43, 788 (20)
44%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 2, 419/20 (7)
44%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 96 (144)
43%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 8, 600 (3)
43%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 56, 500/1 (47)
42%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS XI 1100 (6)
42%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EKmS 4° 5, 144 (50)
41%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 52300
39%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 26, 112/3 (1)
39%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
EKS 19, 39 (44)
37%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H I 7, 725 (4)
37%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
E A 290 (48)
36%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 1, 748 (15)
36%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
EÜS X 2763 (384)
35%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 351 (23)
35%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 401 (3)
33%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 1, 46 (17)
33%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS V 863 (125)
33%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 1711 (287)
32%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 16, 804 (11)
32%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 10, 292 (2)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 10, 412/3 (161)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
AES, MT 3, 7 (21)
31%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS X 2619/20 (121)
29%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 61 (124)
29%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 13, 621/2 (20)
29%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 11, 843 (10a)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
ERA II 274, 461 (63)
28%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS VIII 414 (140)
28%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H I 7, 107 (22)
27%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 29, 77 (7)
27%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
E 36870 (3)
27%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 9344 (26)
26%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS XI 1109 (28)
26%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H, Gr. Qu. 362 (17)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EKmS 4° 1, 323 (2)
25%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 6, 948 (13)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EÜS VI 972 (112)
25%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 35284 (1)
25%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS X 2692/3 (264)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 804 (63)
25%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H III 7, 556/7 (3)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H III 21, 195 (1)
24%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
EKmS 4° 1, 377 (43)
24%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
Veske kad., 243 (176)
24%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 18317/8
24%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H II 49, 692/3 (5)
24%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
H II 34, 661/2 (334)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 28, 66 (30)
23%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 2, 259 (369)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 27, 229/30 (5)
23%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
H II 16, 93/4 (99)
23%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 8° 3, 289 (112)
23%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
E 7941 (28)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 40514/a (63)
22%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 13, 364 (10)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
EÜS V 974 (244)
22%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERM 61, 9 (6)
22%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
H II 13, 45 (17)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
AES, MT 219, 18
21%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
H II 11, 362 (146)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 12, 345 (17)
21%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 14, 283 (21)
21%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 25, 151 (6)
21%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 15, 329 (3)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 71560/2 (8)
20%
1931
Virumaa
Tanilov, K.
E 25885
20%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EÜS IX 997 (83)
20%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1904/5 (136)
19%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 728/9 (9)
19%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS X 1754 (341)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 16, 659 (6)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
H III 2, 502 (3)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
Leoke 1, 206 (5)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 15, 267 (47)
19%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 27, 234 (19)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 9, 285/6 (21)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 35410 (10)
18%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H III 18, 99 (6)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Türi
Johannson, J.
EÜS X 2746 (351)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 299/300 (118)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 52179
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 1911/2 (91)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 376 (20)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H III 1, 565/6 (7)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
ERA I 2, 135/6 (22)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H II 28, 583 (8)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 27, 471 (1)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E 7661/2 (3)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 123, 24 (9)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS XI 336/7 (3)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
H II 34, 134/5 (156)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 71, 651/2 (1)
17%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
H II 11, 297 (67)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 132, 406 (68)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS V 48 (51)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EKmS 4° 5, 766/7 (17)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
ERA II 202, 443 (5)
16%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 8, 15 (5)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H, R 4, 85/6 (4)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
ERA II 141, 448/9 (8)
16%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 15107 (15)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 3, 661 (299)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 14, 75/7 (95)
16%
1879
Järvamaa — Ambla
Koonukõrb, A.; Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS X 596/7 (51)
15%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS VI 344 (31)
15%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EÜS VII 2328/30 (126)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, R 7, 12/3 (2)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E 57667
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H III 15, 139/40 (5)
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS II 1061/2 (55)
15%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 7, 240/1 (110)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E, StK 2, 107 (127)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 7, 16 (13)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Johannes, Kaarel
H II 30, 342/3 (19)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 8, 61/3 (3)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EKmS 4° 4, 596/7 (11)
14%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 61704/7 (15)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 59, 433/4 (1)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
H II 46, 600/1 (18)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 52010
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 56448 (14)
14%
1925
Võrumaa — Karula
Treumut, Nikolai
H II 27, 296 (9)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 11790/1 (14)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EKS 31, 6
14%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
ERA II 200, 28/9 (31)
14%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS VII 1890/1 (80)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 534 (20)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E 45667 (13)
14%
1905
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 6, 860 (38)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H III 8, 429 (7)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 760 (3)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H I 2, 329 (3)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
EÜS IX 309 (62)
14%
1912
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Müür, Jaan
H II 71, 658/60 (7)
14%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
H II 10, 433/4 (194)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS V 849 (104)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 856/7 (111)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 30198 (3)
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H I 7, 37 (18)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 16, 122/3 (152)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS IX 1135 (87)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Mapp 44 (5)
13%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H, Ostrov 97 (37)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EKS 19, 27 (30)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ERM 144, 61 (76)
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H II 26, 1051 (5)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
ERM 138, 1 (1)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Sangaste
koguja teadmata
H II 33, 594 (21)
13%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Johanna
ERA II 2, 181 (2)
13%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS V 1097/8 (84)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VIII 1197/8 (92)
13%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 54722
13%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
H II 53, 633 (91)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 2006 (236)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 493/4 (3)
12%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H II 3, 609 (157)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Kadrina
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H I 2, 508 (20)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H I 2, 220/1 (37)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 12, 148/150 (5)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 26, 314/5 (7)
12%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tedder, J.
H II 43, 405/6 (21)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E, StK 40, 5 (6)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 12, 344 (15)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 40222 (4)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
E 80241 (3)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Amandus, H.
H II 26, 912 (8)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
E 39975 (9)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS III 561/3 (30)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H I 2, 219 (34)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 68, 800/1 (6)
11%
1904
Võrumaa — Vastseliina; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Jõgeva, Osvald
EÜS IV 1569 (31)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 27, 475/6 (7)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
ERA II 279, 171 (13)
11%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
EÜS VIII 1165/6 (31)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 200 (59)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 16, 804 (10)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E 9988/9 (17)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 52090/1
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 257/8 (161)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 10, 729 (6)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
E 56318 (7)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
H, Ostrov 150/1 (34)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 74453/4 (5)
10%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Kikas, L.
EÜS X 2260/1 (56)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1656/7 (104)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E A 1055 (5)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E A 1056 (7)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H, Ostrov 89/91 (26)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 13, 61/2 (37)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 15, 64/5 (5)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 25, 552 (12)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
H IV 3, 724/5 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
E 9630
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 1, 547/8 (715)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 42, 193/4 (3)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
H III 8, 16 (12)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H, R 4, 86 (5)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H II 13, 712/5 (5)
10%
1890
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
H II 13, 648 (36)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H IV 3, 575/6 (4)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EÜS XII 481/3 (61)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 66, 567 (76)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 1, 9/10 (13)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 10, 446/7 (5)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Martin, Johann
E 52124
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 762/3 (14)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 835 (1)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik