H, R 1, 191 (8)
45%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
EKmS 4° 2, 327/8 (36)
43%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 196 (11)
43%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 20, 62 (1)
42%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
EKmS 8° 1, 434/5 (14)
39%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
E 63386/7 (7)
38%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H I 2, 31 (9)
36%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EÜS V 469 (153)
35%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 10, 343 (70)
34%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 2, 68/9 (18)
33%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
ERA II 3, 319/20 (6)
33%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 127, 100 (25)
33%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
ERA II 3, 664/5 (40)
33%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 3, 666/7 (42)
32%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 2, 513 (667)
32%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 626/7 (14)
32%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VII 73/4 (1)
31%
1909
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurg, Peeter
H II 19, 699/700 (56)
31%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 14/6 (8)
31%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VI 450 (19)
31%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERM 62, 7 (4)
31%
0
None
Jannsen, Johann Voldemar
EKmS 8° 1, 713/4 (2)
30%
1877
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ringenfeldt, Karl
ERA II 32, 381/3 (18)
30%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
H III 28, 395 (24)
29%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
EKmS 4° 3, 91/2 (19)
29%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EÜS IV 1995/6 (35)
29%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EKS 31, 8 (14)
29%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E 83044 (8)
28%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
H II 20, 625 (25)
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 47, 644/5 (5)
27%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H IV 4, 63/5 (2)
27%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
H III 15, 143/4 (1)
27%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 19, 168/9 (54)
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 57, 558/9 (32)
27%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 24, 637/8 (1)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 24, 635/6 (13)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 13, 441/2 (4)
26%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
E 59484/5 (19)
26%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
H II 2, 306 (435)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 42, 189/90 (1)
25%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
EKmS 4° 2, 416/8 (127)
24%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
H III 5, 639/42 (14)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
E, StK 41, 42/3 (19)
23%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EÜS VI 457/8 (32)
23%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 56328/9 (12)
23%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
H II 23, 647/8 (20)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
EÜS III 572/3 (39)
23%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EKmS 4° 2, 786/7 (107)
23%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 132, 161/3 (1)
22%
1937
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vahter, Ernst
H I 2, 334 (4)
22%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
EKS 40, 13/5 (4)
22%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 51450 (43)
22%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 141, 312/3 (13)
21%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 49, 578 (7)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EKmS 4° 3, 431/2 (31)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E 24898/9 (24)
21%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
E 54329/30 (38)
21%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H II 21, 123/4 (54)
21%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 316/7 (9)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
E 8867/8 (81)
21%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E A 269/71 (30)
20%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 33, 40/2 (21)
20%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H I 4, 615 (23)
20%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 13, 609/11 (7)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 20, 160/1 (28)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H, Ostrov 109 (49)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 5, 314/5 (2)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H III 28, 368/9 (2)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 17, 701/2 (86)
19%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 162 (1)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
ERM 137, 2/4 (3)
19%
0
None
Liiva, J.
E 13049/51 (9)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H III 14, 582/3 (3)
18%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
H I 4, 67 (9)
18%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 427 (23)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
Leoke 5, 123/5 (18)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 47, 585/7 (1)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H II 59, 625/6 (2)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS IV 1554 (9)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 35 (5)
17%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H III 5, 546/8 (1)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EKmS 4° 3, 65/7 (8)
16%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EKmS 4° 4, 314/5 (10)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
E A 232/3 (1)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 2913/4 (5)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Helme
Karu, Jaan
H II 26, 162 (3)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 234 (22)
16%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H, Peet 73 (78)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, R 1, 194 (3)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 46/7 (45)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 759 (46)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H, Gr. Qu. 361 (8)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS VI 530/1 (132)
14%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H III 9, 181 (25)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E 64604/8 (5)
14%
1930
Virumaa — Narva l.
Pitsar (Rossmann, Roomees), Dagmar
H III 19, 229/30 (1)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pährmann, L.
ERM 48, 2/3 (3)
14%
1918
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, Karl
E A 346/7 (8)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H IV 3, 599/601 (27)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H III 11, 96 (6)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
H IV 2, 693/4 (16)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
E A 203/4 (14)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 22, 758/61 (1)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
E 7639 (6)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
Leoke 1, 268
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VI 571/2 (169)
13%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H III 31, 86/7 (7)
13%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H II 43, 894/5 (13)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
H II 21, 286/7 (2)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H, R 1, 232/3 (3)
12%
0
None
Linnast, M.
ERA II 141, 249 (11)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 18, 680 (12)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 630/1 (11)
12%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H III 7, 875/8 (1)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
ERA II 23, 762/3
12%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurlents, Alfred
E 18855/6 (13)
12%
1895
välismaa
J. P.
EÜS X 221 (13)
12%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H I 2, 33 (2)
12%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
EÜS XII 491/3 (69)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 7, 80/1 (32)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 40513
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 40492 (19)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Peet 198/9 (209)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Peet 366/7 (366)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 727/8 (9)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 50, 326/7 (18)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 29, 85 (6)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 55, 46/7 (5)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
ERA II 141, 316/7 (15)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 42, 193/4 (3)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
EÜS V 1299 (28)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H I 7, 246 (9)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 49, 621/2 (1)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 168 (150)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H II 29, 720 (19)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
H II 30, 409/10 (19)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H, R 1, 185 (2)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lele, H.
H II 33, 62/6 (43)
10%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
ERA II 3, 638 (7)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 26, 265/6 (25)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
Leoke 1, 231/2 (a)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS V 1128/9 (158)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 18014 (10)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
Leoke 1, 305
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 3, 280
10%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 2, 461/2 (603)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 5, 499 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS II 419/20 (154)
10%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 7, 490/1 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 4, 672 (37)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS XI 428/9 (10f)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 35, 644/6 (388)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 20, 90 (50)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E, StK 14, 187 (4)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 20, 80/1 (23)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H, Mapp 534
10%
1887
None
Siiun, A. J.
H II 47, 602/3 (12)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
E 40502 (44)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 30, 177/8 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
E 31131 (12)
10%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
EKmS 4° 2, 844/5 (180)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS IV 1304 (20)
10%
1907
Pärnumaa; välismaa
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
E 35263
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Morritson (Morrison), Martin