H II 59, 583/4 (1)
82%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS III 585/6 (48)
23%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 292, 61/2 (18)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H I 2, 288 (22)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H, Ostrov 215 (40)
20%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 27, 91/2 (13)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
EÜS IV 1658/9 (161)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 28, 448/9 (3)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 125/7 (66)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 7, 580 (31)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 582/3 (3)
17%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS VIII 676/7 (247)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 7, 904 (3)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EKmS 8° 2, 774 (13)
17%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 52009/10
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 303/4 (23)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 50, 762 (44)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS IV 1806 (305)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 43, 785 (16)
16%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKmS 8° 1, 88/93 (59)
16%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 237 (221)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 13, 656 (11)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 21, 566/7 (2)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
E 56318/21 (8)
15%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
H, Mapp 377
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H, Ostrov 107/8 (47b)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 18274/5 (2)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
E 18320 (9)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
EKmS 4° 3, 607/8 (3)
15%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
ERA I 2, 71 (13)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H III 2, 347/8 (4)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 27, 296 (6)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 214 (9)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 59, 449/50 (2)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 15, 577 (72)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 211/2 (198)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 15645/6 (123)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 12, 399 (16)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 10, 713 (10)
14%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 21, 906/8 (2)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Melanie
H III 5, 557/8 (10)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 4, 121/2 (10)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H II 51, 190/2 (4)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H II 26, 211/3 (7)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
EKmS 4° 3, 436 (34)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H, Jagomann 166/7 (35)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H III 7, 357/8 (7)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
H III 12, 137/8 (16)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS XI 1218/9 (53)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 28, 63 (3)
13%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
EÜS VIII 1821/2 (49)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 3, 271 (4)
13%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
EKS 31, 3/4
13%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
EKmS 8° 1, 387/8 (7)
13%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
H I 2, 230 (81)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 57, 528/9 (5)
13%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 250 (239)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 4, 154 (21)
13%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 2, 462/3 (66)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 20, 129/30 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
E 79099/101
12%
1932
Pärnumaa — Audru
Markin, G.
H II 6, 20/2 (27)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 49, 1040/4 (6)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EKmS 8° 2, 565/6 (1)
12%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 30, 352/3 (32)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS VII 2384 (219)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 30, 753/4 (2)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H IV 8, 897/8 (15)
12%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS IV 178 (204)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H III 4, 343/4 (1)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
E A 319/20 (7)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 54, 357 (5)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H, R 7, 35/7 (20)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 12, 285/6 (108)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 2666/7 (40)
11%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VII 2676/7 (3)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 9, 77 (52)
11%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H III 8, 434/6 (17)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 41, 714 (8)
11%
1891
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E, StK 1, 49 (80a)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 11, 299/300 (70)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 55, 218 (4)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
H III 25, 295/6 (2)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
ERM 146, 103/7 (36)
11%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H II 26, 537/9 (1)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
EÜS V 624 (45)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
Leoke 5, 128/30 (23)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 37, 393/4 (72)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 45844/6 (17)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 314 (54)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H, R 6, 580 (8)
11%
1884
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Laar, Tõnis
H II 10, 44 (34)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 55, 683/5 (4)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 655/4
10%
1886
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kukk, J.
H II 38, 464/5 (62)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 6770 (23)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 9002 (12)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, Ostrov 21/2 (19)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 32244/5 (12)
10%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 37959/62 (1)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 7109/11 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 43493/4 (13)
10%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS IV 1502/3 (150)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 4, 537 (1)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, S.
EKmS 4° 5, 766 (15)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
E 26984/7 (15)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
EKmS 4° 1, 102/3 (156)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 24, 905/6 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS XI 1102 (9)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 41, 890/1 (12)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H III 12, 618/20 (4)
10%
1891
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS VII 492 (290)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 10, 411 (159)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 49, 577 (5)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
ERA II 41, 484/5 (5)
10%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
H II 59, 723/4 (1)
10%
1899
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kitznik (Kitsnik), Martin
EÜS XII 421/3 (37)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 9, 528/9 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS VIII 1952 (206)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 408 (21)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 9, 358 (35)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E 56400 (30)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Varbla
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 8, 109/10 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel