ERA II 132, 405 (66)
39%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 56, 400/1 (83)
36%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 38, 361/2 (29)
33%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS VII 271/2 (20)
32%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 34, 58 (60)
32%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 11, 954 (10)
32%
1891
Järvamaa — Koeru
Sepp, Julie
H III 4, 53 (5)
31%
1890
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H III 1, 158/9 (9)
30%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 15, 741 (76)
29%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 1, 139 (197)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 667/8 (27)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 27, 31/2 (23)
29%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H II 13, 101/2 (50)
28%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS X 2121/2 (416)
28%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 872/3 (140)
27%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2379 (205)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 74, 414/5 (3)
26%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 7962/3 (3)
26%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H IV 8, 657 (1)
26%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS X 1915/6 (95)
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 55 (50)
25%
1887
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Kose
Klaas, Viilip; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 1, 46 (58)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 19, 29 (33)
24%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H III 3, 317 (12)
23%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
E, StK 13, 20/1 (30)
22%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H II 27, 597 (13)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H III 3, 466 (2)
22%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
H III 3, 266/7 (11)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
E 9395 (66)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 124, 439 (2)
21%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Takk, Leili
EKmS 4° 4, 548/9 (6)
20%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H IV 1, 126/7 (67)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKmS 4° 5, 845/6 (14)
19%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VI 1481/2 (176)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 50613 (10)
19%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H III 1, 304 (1)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
E 8858/9 (71)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS X 1656/7 (230)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VI 1375/6 (27)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 11, 588/9 (9)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
EÜS VIII 1669/70 (200)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1568/9 (75)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 44, 105 (13)
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
H II 15, 514/5 (141)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 15587 (61)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 8, 309 (7)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS VIII 582/3 (97)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 28/9 (20)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 28, 347 (5)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 13, 521/2 (29)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 197/8 (122)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS X 1600 (150)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS IX 1103/4 (19)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 2, 690 (18)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 34, 251/2 (156)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 51, 170/1 (8)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
H II 1, 253 (369)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 613 (4)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
E 7666 (10)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 46, 796/8 (4)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H I 1, 261 (156)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H IV 2, 432 (24)
13%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 34, 513/4 (91)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 65, 110/1 (3)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VIII 1470 (62)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 487 (40)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 36850/3 (5)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 53667/8
12%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
H III 12, 485/6 (1)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
EÜS X 1477/8 (29)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 694 (278)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 120, 536/7 (25)
12%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 51, 17 (8)
12%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
E 37732/3 (6)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS IX 977/8 (51)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 19600/1 (14)
11%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
EKS 1, 131/3 (9)
11%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 15, 57/8 (6)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
EKS 41, 20/1 (20)
10%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
EÜS VIII 1445 (28)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 79 (80)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H I 2, 393 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Põdder, K.
ERA II 57, 431/2 (13)
10%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H III 15, 234/5 (21)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
H II 65, 151/2 (17)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H III 31, 400/1 (20)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.