H II 28, 58 (14)
41%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
EÜS VI 1507 (236)
41%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Gr. Qu. 363 (20)
37%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 9400 (71)
32%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 28, 612/3 (14)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 43, 629 (18)
29%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 51425 (7)
29%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 10, 291 (1)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 116, 390 (8)
28%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 575/6 (35)
28%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
E 8120/1 (4)
27%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H III 7, 882/3 (4)
27%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H III 17, 388 (52)
27%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 41, 518/9 (42)
26%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H IV 1, 177 (120)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKS 31, 5
26%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
EÜS X 2748 (355)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 9, 530 (81)
25%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 28, 348 (8)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
E 16374 (1)
24%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H II 54, 324 (13)
24%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 56, 659 (3)
24%
1896
Tartumaa — Kambja
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 67, 25/6 (1735)
24%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EÜS VII 1677/8 (234)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1937 (142)
23%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 7, 88 (5)
23%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 55, 707/8 (22)
23%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 25886
22%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 2, 610 (766)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 969/70 (240)
22%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS III 621/2 (87)
21%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA I 2, 139 (4)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
Veske 2, 322 (12)
21%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
EÜS XI 826 (19)
21%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 43, 785/6 (17)
20%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VII 1758/9 (379)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 271/2 (169)
20%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKS 50, 60/1 (45)
20%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS VII 859 (22)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 54, 430 (101)
20%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VIII 1689 (18)
20%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 824/5 (458)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 24, 87 (3)
19%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
H II 49, 541/2 (4)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
ERA II 85, 507/8 (4)
19%
1934
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kartau, Hilda
H II 58, 800 (50)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H I 10, 3 (8)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1393 (98)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 338 (17)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E 20364/5 (6)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H IV 3, 846 (2)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Mõts, V.
H II 1, 279/80 (412)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 21, 355 (1)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
H IV 2, 19/20 (21)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H I 2, 299 (11)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
E 52091
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 1, 19 (7)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H III 27, 84 (24)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H III 5, 679/80 (2)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H II 50, 398/9 (1)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 40502/3 (45)
17%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 11, 730 (7)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS VII 669 (34)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 49, 284 (45)
17%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
Veske 2, 319/20 (6)
17%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
H II 26, 73 (20)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
E 25595 (1)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Weltmann, Jakob
E 61898
17%
1927
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kõrge, Adele
AES, MT 188, 54/5 (2)
17%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Must, Kustav
EÜS X 2461/2 (46)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 376/7 (4)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
E 6631/2 (2)
17%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
E 35322 (5)
17%
1897
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Maasi, Gustav
H III 3, 396/7 (11)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
H II 13, 65/6 (5)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS IV 1608 (66)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 883/4 (556)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 30, 348 (26)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 10707
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H II 10, 702/3 (9)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, J.
H II 31, 296/7 (5)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
E 8824/5 (39)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 18, 377/8 (1)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
Veske 4, 341 (58)
16%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 10, 309 (26)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 2, 690 (19)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H I 2, 508 (18)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 54, 424/5 (90)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H IV 7, 332/3 (10)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6 (8)
16%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H III 8, 303 (1)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 2, 51/2 (11)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 23, 845/6 (1)
15%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H I 3, 49 (30)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 21, 129 (59)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 131 (180)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 146 (17)
15%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 40, 228 (b)
15%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
EKmS 4° 1, 636 (3)
15%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H III 15, 65/6 (6)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 25917 (5)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 55584/5 (10)
14%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline
H II 21, 421/2 (9)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
E 36882/4 (1)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERM 137, 2 (2)
14%
0
None
Liiva, J.
EÜS X 2290 (103)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 30 (50)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 12, 334 (148)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 336/7 (109)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 159, 237/8 (5)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H II 26, 915 (18)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H II 22, 886/7 (11)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H IV 4, 462/3 (7)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
H II 43, 262 (11)
14%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H III 20, 78/9 (53)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan
EÜS V 1126/7 (156)
14%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 5, 402 (53)
14%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
EKmS 4° 2, 534/5 (38)
14%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H I 2, 222 (44)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 2, 602 (754)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 7, 191/2 (76)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 11, 966/7 (24)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H II 41, 647 (50)
13%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H III 17, 300/1 (42)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 13, 754 (13)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H II 46, 334 (34)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EKmS 8° 1, 170 (32)
13%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS V 685 (128b)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 49, 563/4 (6)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EKmS 8° 1, 501/2 (27)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H III 2, 173/4 (5)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 68/9 (60)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 731 (1)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
E 16746 (32)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
ERA II 77, 410 (61)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 1, 248/9 (361)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 342 (113)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 3, 166 (1)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 50, 509/10 (8)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
EKmS 4° 5, 776 (44)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
EÜS X 2295 (110)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 255 (6)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 35977 (21)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 9, 244/5 (10)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
ERA II 123, 306 (11)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 21, 149/50 (4)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 43, 781/2 (12)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 40, 614/6 (9)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 47, 84 (22)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
ERA II 11, 99/101 (8)
12%
1928
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Semper, Johannes
H II 55, 184/5 (9)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
H I 1, 157 (40)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 26, 1161/2 (1)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
koguja teadmata
E 11963 (15)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 25, 1129/30 (23)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ostrov, Mihkel; Torim, Elise
H II 21, 945 (30)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 26, 88 (42)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H II 29, 333 (1)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
H. S.; Komms, C.
EÜS II 1035 (20)
11%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
Veske 4, 289 (5)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E, StK 3, 37 (13)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 47, 655 (15)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 29, 373 (32)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 34, 101 (107)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 34, 373 (125)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
koolilapsed; Lohk, Hans
H IV 1, 175 (116)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 2, 728/9 (5)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H, R 6, 751/2 (38)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS VIII 638/9 (185)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1187/8 (70)
10%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, R 1, 293/4 (4)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 27996/7 (10)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 66, 746/7 (3)
10%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sööt, Christian
H II 25, 527 (9)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
H II 41, 915 (6)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
ERA II 29, 371 (32)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 14, 151 (24)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VI 349 (36)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
ERA II 23, 41/3
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide
Neuman, Helene
H II 22, 95/6 (22)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter