H II 56, 366/7 (39)
33%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H, Peet 336 (335)
26%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 44, 346/7 (4)
24%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
H II 31, 40 (4)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 4, 578/9 (58)
23%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 32, 532/3 (23)
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Kambja
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 32, 45/6 (37)
23%
1888
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
H III 8, 309/10 (8)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E 8441 (5)
22%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H II 56, 362 (31)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKmS 8° 3, 471/2 (6)
21%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Hurt, Johan (Johann)
ERA II 40, 236/7
21%
1913
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Leinbock, Ferdinand
EÜS IX 1494/5 (85)
20%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
EÜS VI 397 (92)
20%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 49, 464/5 (3)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H III 22, 294/5 (11)
19%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
H II 44, 162/3 (1)
18%
1893
Tartumaa — Nõo
Grünstamm, Voldemar
E 57057 (1)
18%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Nordmann, Aleksander
E 58507 (3)
17%
1926
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kuuse, Selma
EÜS I 766 (57)
17%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
ERM 21, 195
17%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS V 100 (111a)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H I 5, 427 (3)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 52152
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
Leoke 1, 158 (5)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 31, 278/9
16%
1905
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
E 11946 (3)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 51, 19 (19)
15%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
Leoke 3, 245
15%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 29, 717 (10)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
E 56335/7 (17)
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
H II 11, 492 (60)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 30, 637 (13)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
ERA II 292, 167 (6)
14%
0
None
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 24, 442/3 (227)
13%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
ERA II 3, 313 (3)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 85, 365/7 (1)
13%
1934
Tartumaa — Tartu; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Madisson, Amalie
ARS 1, 817 (10)
13%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
H II 29, 350 (7)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Kambja
H. S.; Komms, C.
H II 30, 67 (8)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
H II 31, 719
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
ERA II 7, 500 (1)
13%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS VII 1286/8 (92)
13%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1119 (161)
13%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 213, 634 (37)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Tauts, Maimu
H II 31, 177 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H I 2, 59 (4)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 80, 257/8 (182)
12%
1934
Setumaa
Kivi, Karl; Rägo, Hilda
H I 2, 473 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Blaubrik, Karl
E 55031/2
12%
1924
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kõrv, August Voldemar
ERA II 124, 620 (33)
12%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
ERA II 11, 506/7 (8)
12%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
ERA II 35, 593/4 (8)
12%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 563 (1256)
12%
0
None
Veske, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 891/2 (5)
12%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 15, 322/3 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, E.
H II 59, 811 (98)
12%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
AES, MT 44, 2
12%
1926
Võrumaa — Hargla
Seim, Leeni
EÜS IV 1791 (290)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 1041/2 (92)
12%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 29, 705 (28)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Veske, Karl
E, StK 34, 23b (1)
12%
1926
Tartumaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 7, 183 (20)
12%
1869
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
ERA II 115, 122 (10)
12%
1935
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
H II 28, 377/8 (4)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS V 33 (35)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H III 8, 502/3 (4)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 124, 396/7 (48)
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
Leoke 5, 4 (3)
11%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 65, 44 (1)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
AES, MT 40, 14/6 (18)
11%
1926
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Eller, Helmi
ERA II 10, 727 (2)
11%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Päts, Richard
H, Mapp 1086 (13)
11%
1888
None
Sprohgis, Karl Richard
EÜS VII 1469 (161)
11%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 10, 22 (2)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H II 50, 738/9 (8)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
Leoke 3, 203 (52)
10%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 74, 414/5 (3)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VII 2403 (266)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 20, 39/41 (22)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan
E, StK 35, 90 (1)
10%
1926
Võrumaa — Põlva
Grünberg, Ev.
AES, MT 259, 8/9
10%
1938
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Keem, Hella
H II 30, 911 (8)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, P. J.
H II 50, 525/6 (5)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERA II 124, 209/10 (8)
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
E, StK 15, 89/90 (67)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
EÜS VI 793 (58)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
ERM 2, 1791 (4)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
ERA II 14, 48/9 (1)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 702 (91)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 8321 (5)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H I 2, 39 (17)
10%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H II 51, 159 (6)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
ERA II 125, 336 (22)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
H II 43, 41/2 (38)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E 58793 (5)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas