H II 56, 393 (73)
44%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 28, 456/7 (13)
43%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 56, 418/9 (105)
41%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS V 1096 (82)
40%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 8, 354 (1)
37%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
ERA II 29, 281 (5)
36%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 28, 657 (6)
36%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
ERA II 29, 283 (5)
35%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 8, 761/2 (12)
33%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 59 (22)
32%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E 52116
31%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 722/3 (10)
31%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 28, 381 (16)
30%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 56, 607 (2)
30%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
E 52124
29%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XII 483 (62)
29%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 7391/2
28%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 780/1 (8)
28%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52053
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Gr. Qu. 368 (34)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 43, 632 (22)
26%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 27, 408 (9)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 27, 88 (9)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
EÜS XII 547 (99)
25%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 8, 856 (3)
25%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Ostrov 96/7 (36)
23%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 53, 576 (27)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 59281 (2)
23%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 26, 1058 (21)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H II 28, 795 (6)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
AES, MT 43, 87
22%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 43, 803/4 (38)
22%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 9, 204 (7)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H IV 3, 738/40 (3)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 56, 374 (47)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKS 48, 14 (8)
20%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 29, 92 (14)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
E, StK 40, 58/9 (91)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 3, 530 (16)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 28, 378 (7)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H IV 1, 140 (80)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, Ostrov 129 (2)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 353 (14)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H III 9, 533 (10)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H I 3, 532 (12)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
EKmS 8° 2, 683/4 (32)
19%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 4, 566 (36)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS IV 1545 (95)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 50, 71 (3)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Märks, Christian
H II 44, 508 (4)
17%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
ERM 5, 52
17%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 154, 55 (25)
17%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 68, 453 (7)
17%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H III 21, 375/6 (3)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
H IV 7, 512/3 (14)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H III 8, 91/2 (2)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H II 41, 595 (1)
16%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H I 2, 197 (28)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 52241
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 50, 747/8 (21)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VII 2478 (443)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VI 1671 (119)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 54, 794 (2)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 8, 624/5 (2)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52152
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 371 (14)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 9, 196 (5)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 56, 292/3 (22)
16%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
E 47123 (12)
16%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 26, 1058 (22)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
EKmS 4° 1, 473/4 (16)
16%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VI 1762/3 (262)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 12, 646/7 (11)
15%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 85, 161 (21)
15%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sinimets, Salme
EÜS II 439 (175)
15%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 677 (13)
15%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS V 399 (87)
15%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 65, 70 (42)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
E 6854/5 (6)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 8614/5 (12)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 73, 583 (11)
15%
1934
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
E 35199 (4)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 2, 397 (521)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 25, 181 (70)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
EÜS VIII 1711/2 (57)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 40513 (52)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 734 (24)
14%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 1, 764 (10)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
EKmS 4° 2, 389/90 (97)
14%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl); Grenzstein, Ado
EKmS 8° 2, 275/6 (48)
14%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 8° 2, 745/6 (60)
14%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H I 2, 387 (7)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, J.
H II 33, 997/8 (26)
14%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
E 29965
14%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
E, StK 35, 61 (1)
14%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H, R 6, 32/3 (17)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
Leoke 1, 185 (4)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 45914/5 (8)
14%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
Leoke 1, 183 (1)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 251, 480/1 (4)
13%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H, R 6, 181/2 (2)
13%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H I 2, 508 (15)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 29, 74 (3)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EKS 31, 28
13%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H III 7, 504 (15)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
ERA II 16, 25 (28)
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 299, 400/1 (137)
13%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 185, 154 (118)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H II 28, 796 (8)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E 57059 (4)
13%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Nordmann, Aleksander
ERA II 283, 18 (5)
13%
1940
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
ERA II 24, 91/2 (1)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 1570 (34)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 60, 49 (6)
13%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 2, 337 (16)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
ERA II 141, 309 (6a)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 23, 650/1 (24)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H II 28, 444 (11)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 29, 705 (28)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Veske, Karl
H II 31, 177 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EKmS 4° 5, 482 (445)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 14, 726 (2)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H, Ostrov 299/300 (52)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 70/1 (83)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E, StK 17, 150 (88)
12%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
E 40514 (58)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 23, 369 (6)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H II 25, 96/7 (64)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E 6204/5
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 49, 897/8 (3)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 198, 425 (15)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H, Peet 145/6 (157)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H IV 3, 680 (3)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERA II 3, 133/4 (2)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H IV 7, 262/3 (26)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 50, 182 (12)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EKS 47, 53 (84)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 126, 550 (11)
12%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raadla, Amanda
ERA II 284, 192/3 (225)
12%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H II 30, 193 (14)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
ERA II 2, 197 (4)
12%
1928
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tampere, Herbert
H II 66, 757/8 (5)
12%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 68, 451 (5)
12%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
EÜS IV 563 (1256)
11%
0
None
Veske, Karl
H II 50, 527/8 (9)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 20167/8
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
H II 29, 788/9 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kripson, Jaan
E, StK 37, 100 (4)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E 51878
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
E 53168 (6)
11%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERM 138, 6 (5)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Sangaste
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 559 (61)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 224 (21)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 51, 199 (16)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H II 59, 790 (16a)
11%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H III 24, 79 (13)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
E 40502 (43)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 15, 306 (6)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eichwald, Peeter
H I 2, 197 (27)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 59, 532 (2)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EKmS 8° 2, 775 (16)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 773 (11)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 253 (241)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 50, 638 (1)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
H I 2, 219 (33)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E, StK 29, 4/5 (4)
11%
1925
Harjumaa — Risti
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
E 86515/6 (8)
11%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VII 2687/8 (12)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 8, 15 (4)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
E 57957/8 (9)
11%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
ERA II 3, 640/1 (10)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS XII 469/71 (54)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 309 (42)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 27, 422 (12)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 30, 141 (5)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H III 7, 557 (4)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
EÜS XI 562 (31)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 43, 306/7 (4)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H II 46, 414 (7)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H I 2, 218 (29)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 28, 640 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veske, Mihkel
ERA II 60, 149 (4)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 26, 1121/2 (2)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
E 31716/7 (3)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
E 31753/4 (2)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H, Peet 287/9 (292)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKS 31, 28
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E A 741
10%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 28, 728 (17)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 40, 434/5 (3)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ARS 1, 803 (1)
10%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Lepp, August
ERA II 141, 60/1 (11)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
Leoke 4, 277
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H I 7, 726 (7)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
ERA II 3, 318/9 (4)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 45, 509/10 (12)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mihkelson, Jakob
E 51468
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 116, 99/100 (32)
10%
1934
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Vardja, E.
H II 51, 166 (5)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
E 24409/10 (8)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
ERA II 58, 592 (3)
10%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 3, 527 (1)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 50, 738/9 (8)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 123, 338/9 (5)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 141, 458/9 (23)
10%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 30, 644 (28)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H II 43, 780 (8)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 56, 344 (3)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 10, 526 (5)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
H IV 3, 727 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 194 (120)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 54467
10%
1924
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
H II 5, 305/6 (81)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
H III 7, 575/7 (28)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H II 56, 432 (127)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VIII 804/5 (425)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 2080 (381)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 46, 410 (2)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 66, 8 (3)
10%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
H, R 7, 86/7 (58)
10%
1880
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERA II 7, 437 (90)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
EÜS IX 510/1 (6)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E, StK 10, 327/8 (110)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
ERA II 110, 670 (6)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H, Wiedemann 1, 433/5
10%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
EÜS VII 2635 (12)
10%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 28, 765 (7)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Puus, Gustav (Kustav)
AES, MT 252, 2
10%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Vilgma, V.
E 52151
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 59519 (1)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 306 (32)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H I 2, 428 (21)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H I 3, 565 (13)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Jürgenson, Jaan
H III 8, 507 (9)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 22, 295/6 (13)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
H IV 3, 680 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl