H II 28, 381 (14)
29%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS V 1071/2 (32)
29%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 59, 728/9 (10)
28%
1899
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kitznik (Kitsnik), Martin
H II 28, 720/2 (9)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
E 52067
24%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 249 (1)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
E 64986/7 (1)
23%
1930
Harjumaa — Kose
Veske (Sander), Salme
H II 28, 352 (27)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H III 8, 114 (6)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
EÜS V 1078 (44)
21%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H I 3, 529/30 (12)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H I 2, 290 (13)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 43, 479/80 (19)
20%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 30, 177/8 (1)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
EÜS VIII 718 (293)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 31767/8 (11)
20%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 27, 85 (5)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H III 8, 726/7 (2)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 1624/5 (191)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 29, 289 (7)
18%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 34, 219/20 (11)
18%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H, Ostrov 92 (28)
18%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 56, 374 (47)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H I 1, 17 (4)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
ERA II 41, 233/5 (17)
17%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
EKmS 4° 4, 703/4 (3)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H III 3, 47 (5)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Neumann, H.
H II 14, 46 (63)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E 15574 (39)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 489 (103)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERM 150, 31/3 (4)
17%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 28, 56 (3)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
H, Ostrov 36 (33)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 56424 (59)
16%
1925
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 4, 351/2 (9)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
E 12036 (3)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kangur, Julius August
H II 44, 101 (7)
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
H III 9, 527 (2)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS X 2652 (187)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 387 (63)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 8082 (64)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 8850/1 (64)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 31, 388 (8)
15%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
ERA II 152, 610/1 (108)
15%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 10, 354 (82)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 17, 496 (16)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 368 (38)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 22, 417/8 (8)
14%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS X 2181 (11)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 4, 119/20 (1)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Akel, M.
H II 18, 10 (2)
14%
1889
Saaremaa
Küng, A.
H II 9, 209/210 (3)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E A 909 (13)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 122, 321 (1)
14%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Neumann, H.
H II 56, 407/8 (94)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VIII 222/3 (7)
14%
1911
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
TEM 1, 21a
14%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
ERA II 287, 142/3
14%
1940
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilgma, V.
H II 19, 590 (14)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H IV 5, 621/2 (2)
14%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
ERA II 29, 291 (7)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 4, 571 (48)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 29, 85 (6)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H III 21, 261/2 (3)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 9, 370 (1)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E 12932 (29)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
ERM 150, 37/9 (6)
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS X 1671/2 (247)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 12, 618 (3)
13%
1891
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
E 56423 (58)
13%
1925
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
E 10702/3
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
E 39977 (2)
13%
1900
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 24, 692/3 (8)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 39587 (1)
13%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H I 2, 686 (10)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H III 28, 465/6 (2)
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 35209/10 (16)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 34, 392/3 (146)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H I 2, 194 (18)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 16, 803 (8)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
ERA II 147, 88 (40)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
Veske 2, 303 (3)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 9, 197 (8)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 51, 78/9 (3)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
EÜS X 603/4 (62)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H III 15, 626 (5)
12%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
H II 56, 489/90 (22)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 6846/7 (1)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS IX 603 (7)
12%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
E 42232/3
11%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 56, 252 (3)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H III 8, 93/5 (4)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H II 28, 317 (16)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Luiga, Georg Eduard
H II 43, 777 (2)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS XI 237 (1)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 314/5 (209)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 21, 232/3 (3)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, August
H, Gr. Qu. 361 (8)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H, Mapp 44 (4)
11%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H I 2, 513 (1)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
ERA II 78, 133/4 (86)
11%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 1936 (131)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 1, 187 (7)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 11, 534 (22)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 13, 507 (19)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 15, 248 (17)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 51843/4 (3)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Riimann, H.
H II 50, 758 (39)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 249, 509 (6)
10%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
H III 5, 817 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
EKmS 4° 2, 373 (86)
10%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl); Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 16, 24 (26)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VI 1160 (53)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August