H II 56, 489/90 (22)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 56, 353 (18)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H I 2, 290 (13)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H III 15, 626 (5)
19%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
H II 27, 85 (5)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
ERA II 29, 289 (7)
18%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 56, 369 (41)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 28, 381 (16)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 52124
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 381 (14)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 44, 101 (7)
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
Veske 2, 303 (3)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, Ostrov 92 (28)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS X 1624/5 (191)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS V 1071/2 (32)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 28, 249 (1)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
EÜS V 1078 (44)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 25, 597 (3)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 15, 489 (103)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 187 (7)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 56, 393 (73)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 14, 46 (63)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H III 3, 47 (5)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Neumann, H.
ERA II 147, 88 (40)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H I 2, 194 (18)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 15574 (39)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 8, 856 (3)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 1936 (131)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 30, 177/8 (1)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
ERA II 29, 291 (7)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 21, 261/2 (3)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
E 12036 (3)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kangur, Julius August
E 52116
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 10, 354 (82)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 11, 534 (22)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E 8120/1 (4)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E 31767/8 (11)
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS VIII 718 (293)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 43, 777 (2)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 8082 (64)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 8850/1 (64)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 12932 (29)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 287, 142/3
13%
1940
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilgma, V.
H II 19, 590 (14)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 122, 321 (1)
13%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Neumann, H.
H II 17, 496 (16)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
E 39587 (1)
13%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H III 9, 257 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
H. F. K.
E 39977 (2)
13%
1900
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 28, 465/6 (2)
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 7, 437 (90)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H III 9, 527 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
ERA II 152, 610/1 (108)
12%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 52025
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 59, 728/9 (10)
12%
1899
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kitznik (Kitsnik), Martin
EKmS 8° 2, 733 (19)
12%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 16, 803 (8)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 34, 406 (165)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 7391/2
12%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XI 237 (1)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
H III 8, 780/1 (8)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 761/2 (12)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 408 (9)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H I 1, 323 (7)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 28, 456/7 (13)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
E A 909 (13)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 22, 417/8 (8)
12%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H IV 2, 686 (10)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H II 28, 722/3 (10)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
EÜS X 2181 (11)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 657 (6)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
H II 56, 418/9 (105)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 9, 209/210 (3)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 43, 479/80 (19)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 50, 758 (39)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
TEM 1, 21a
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E 42232/3
11%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 26, 971/2 (5)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H I 1, 17 (4)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H II 24, 692/3 (8)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 52067
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 56, 607 (2)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H II 56, 252 (3)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 28, 720/2 (9)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 58, 807 (73)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H, Ostrov 36 (33)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 140 (80)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
AES, MT 36, 3/5
10%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Piiskopp, Alma
EÜS VI 1160 (53)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS VIII 1340 (13)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 35209/10 (16)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 16, 187 (3)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H II 9, 197 (8)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 5, 621/2 (2)
10%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 7, 694 (17)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich