H II 29, 162 (15)
39%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS V 1076 (39)
37%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 135, 494/5 (1)
35%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H II 28, 468/9 (38)
33%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H III 8, 857, 861 (5)
31%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 427/8 (20)
30%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H III 31, 401/2 (21a)
29%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E 55731/2
28%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Lipsberg, Rosalie
H II 4, 673/4 (40)
28%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 52116
28%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 44431/2 (1,2)
27%
1904
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H III 15, 128/30 (18)
27%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 1090/1 (69)
26%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 43, 792/3 (26)
26%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 52082
24%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA I 5, 51 (13)
24%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
ERA II 111, 407/8 (20)
23%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sepmann, Aleksander
E 50620 (16)
23%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H III 8, 355/6 (3)
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 23, 284 (3)
22%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 53199/200 (9)
21%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
ERA II 172, 501 (4)
21%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
ERA II 24, 162/3 (2)
21%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
H IV 6, 544/6 (20)
21%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 53954/5 (1)
21%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Pinder, Juula
E 15678 (184)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 4, 564/5 (33)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 39, 379 (3)
20%
1931
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 56, 272/3 (3)
19%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H II 15, 620/1 (11)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 36881 (5)
19%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 23177 (21)
18%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1778/9 (174)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 57, 549/50 (23)
17%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 200, 38 (54)
17%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
ERA II 114, 407 (10)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 56, 410/1 (97)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 13809/10 (6)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E, StK 35, 110 (1)
16%
1926
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS II 399 (127)
15%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H I 1, 82 (10)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H, Ostrov 223 (56)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 51, 708/9 (5)
15%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H IV 6, 156/7 (7)
14%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 17, 584 (43)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
EÜS VIII 1628 (148)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 41, 645/7 (49)
14%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EÜS I 918 (62)
13%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H III 18, 278/9 (4)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 27, 657/9 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 43, 471/2 (12)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 23, 656 (7)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
EÜS V 615/6 (34)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 172, 505/6 (11)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eplik, Joosep
ERA II 261, 57 (46)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 43, 259 (5)
12%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
ERA II 111, 56/57 (21)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Heinakroon, Margit
EKS 31, 52 (1)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 11 (5)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 43, 785 (16)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 15, 207 (3)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mikkel, Hindrik
E A 5/6 (6)
11%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS VII 2025 (252)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 362 (39)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 17, 412 (6)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 118, 186 (3)
11%
1936
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Asur, Bernhard
H, R 1, 158 (5)
11%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peterson, Jüri
H III 23, 55 (36)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERA II 3, 643/4 (17)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 7, 846/9 (7)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Michelson, M.
EKmS 4° 2, 398/9 (106)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H III 17, 948/9 (6)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EKS 26, 2 (4)
10%
1912
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Mässo, Eduard
EÜS VI 1159 (52)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 51848/9 (2)
10%
1919
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Janno, Richard
H I 1, 68 (29)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VI 1383 (34)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 2, 467/8 (614)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 68, 448 (2)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H I 1, 101, (3)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 1, 203/4 (301)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 68/9 (2)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
EÜS VI 1039/40 (200)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 34935/6 (10)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)