H, R 4, 119/20 (1)
28%
1887
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Akel, M.
EÜS VII 2412/3 (289)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 52067
27%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 43, 479/80 (19)
26%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 28, 720/2 (9)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 9, 355/6 (30)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 28, 56 (3)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
H IV 1, 212/3 (134)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 28, 352 (27)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 28, 381 (14)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS V 1071/2 (32)
21%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 38, 397/8 (61)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H III 8, 726/7 (2)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 30, 177/8 (1)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
H I 3, 529/30 (12)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
EÜS VIII 849/50 (503)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 29, 289 (7)
19%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 7736 (13)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 51, 78/9 (3)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
ERA II 135, 88/9 (18)
18%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H II 44, 101 (7)
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
H II 43, 777 (2)
18%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 8, 114 (6)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
E 9368 (48)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 28, 249 (1)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H II 55, 563/4 (7)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Roots, Jaan
H II 56, 407/8 (94)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 64986/7 (1)
17%
1930
Harjumaa — Kose
Veske (Sander), Salme
H II 13, 745 (3)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
EÜS VI 1483 (179)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 1481/2 (33)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 78, 133/4 (86)
17%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 1, 72 (54)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 2, 161 (267)
17%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 66, 116 (14)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 29, 291 (7)
17%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 45723/4 (32)
17%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
EKmS 4° 5, 131/2 (38)
16%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VII 1587 (105)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 369 (13)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS VII 1902/3 (95)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 19, 486/7 (15)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E A 675/6 (9)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
H II 9, 225 (11)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 60607/8 (4)
16%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
E 57664
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
E 61189/90 (1)
16%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie
H, Ostrov 92 (28)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H III 31, 404/5 (23)
16%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 34, 164/5 (21)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 24, 850 (8)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 11613/4 (2)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H, Asper 29/30 (48)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 5, 61/2 (143)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VI 1266/7 (51)
15%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H I 10, 5 (17)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H III 2, 112/3 (2)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 56, 369 (41)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 15, 626 (5)
15%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
Leoke 1, 187 (7)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 9, 742/3 (9)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 2, 290 (13)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 66, 142/3 (45)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 17732/3 (4)
15%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 7, 581 (23)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H III 21, 261/2 (3)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H III 14, 176 (5)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
E 14405/6 (2)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E 57965/6 (15)
14%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
E, StK 13, 31/2 (40)
14%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
Leoke 1, 268
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 11, 629/30 (24)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E, StK 19, 31 (19)
14%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EKmS 4° 4, 703/4 (3)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H II 47, 107 (4)
14%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H III 2, 570/2 (2)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 1, 83/4 (27)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E, StK 10a, 177 (105)
14%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EKmS 8° 3, 209/10 (18)
14%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EÜS VIII 1667/8 (198)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 502 (75)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 8063 (50)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 39977 (2)
13%
1900
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 733 (19)
13%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 25, 239 (9)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
ERA II 132, 346/7 (9)
13%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H, Peet 198/9 (209)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 824 (158)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 28, 465/6 (2)
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS XII 491/3 (69)
13%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 18, 521 (10)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
EÜS X 1573 (124)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 1596/7 (99)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 248 (17)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 4, 658/9 (25)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 29, 85 (6)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H III 7, 490/1 (5)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EKS 39, 2/3 (2)
13%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
H I 5, 24/5 (39)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 152, 610/1 (108)
12%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 149-150
12%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H, Gr. Qu. 361 (8)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 10, 368/9 (101)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 27, 85 (5)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
ERA II 115, 448/9 (4)
12%
1935
Läänemaa — Ridala
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS X 2181 (11)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 76/7 (18)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VIII 795/6 (415)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 42232/3
12%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 56, 252 (3)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 10, 349 (74)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS V 1078 (44)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H I 1, 91/2 (7)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 153, 853 (1)
12%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 15574 (39)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 37, 55 (8)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
E 56496
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H III 9, 527 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 15, 489 (103)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 10, 259 (4)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 2, 289 (418)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 123, 108 (100)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VIII 718 (293)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 6766 (1)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 50, 758 (39)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 10702/3
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
EÜS V 927 (196)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 40, 774 (50)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
ERA II 1, 135/36 (14)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H III 22, 417/8 (8)
11%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 10, 354 (82)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 8082 (64)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 8850/1 (64)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H I 2, 697/8 (41)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 5, 296 (75)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
E A 909 (13)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VI 1160 (53)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS VII 74/5 (2)
10%
1909
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurg, Peeter
H II 9, 658/60 (48)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 17, 496 (16)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H I 1, 17 (4)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
ERM 150, 37/9 (6)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 59, 728/9 (10)
10%
1899
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kitznik (Kitsnik), Martin
H II 11, 324/5 (90)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 11890/1 (3)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
EÜS X 1898/9 (74)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 56423 (58)
10%
1925
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
E 12036 (3)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kangur, Julius August
E 6545 (3)
10%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
None
H II 38, 142 (40)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 16, 803 (8)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.