H II 28, 381 (16)
54%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 56, 418/9 (105)
49%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 52124
47%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 761/2 (12)
46%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 354 (1)
45%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 56, 353 (18)
44%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 43, 632 (22)
39%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 856 (3)
39%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 408 (9)
37%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E 52116
37%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 795 (6)
36%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 28, 456/7 (13)
35%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 28, 59 (22)
34%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
EÜS V 1096 (82)
31%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 28, 657 (6)
31%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
H II 56, 607 (2)
30%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H, Ostrov 96/7 (36)
29%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H III 8, 624/5 (2)
28%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52241
28%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 7391/2
28%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 780/1 (8)
28%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XII 483 (62)
27%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 9, 533 (10)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 4, 566 (36)
25%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERM 154, 55 (25)
24%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 5, 52
24%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 28, 722/3 (10)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
E 52053
23%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 3, 738/40 (3)
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 53, 576 (27)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS XII 547 (99)
22%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 6854/5 (6)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VI 1762/3 (262)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 27, 88 (9)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H, Gr. Qu. 368 (34)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 28, 378 (7)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 50, 747/8 (21)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 172, 61 (16)
18%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
H II 29, 92 (14)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 26, 1058 (21)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H IV 1, 140 (80)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 3, 530 (16)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
EÜS VII 2478 (443)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 28, 614/6 (16)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 56, 374 (47)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 43, 803/4 (38)
15%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 9, 196 (5)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 21, 375/6 (3)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
ERA II 85, 272 (53)
15%
1933
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Tera, Helmi
AES, MT 43, 87
14%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 59281 (2)
14%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 8614/5 (12)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E 35199 (4)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H III 9, 204 (7)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H, Ostrov 129 (2)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 65, 70 (42)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H I 2, 387 (7)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, J.
ERA II 29, 283 (5)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 29, 281 (5)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 1, 473/4 (16)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 14, 726 (2)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H III 17, 513/4 (170)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 2, 508 (15)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 30, 23 (26)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H, Lank 109 (9)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H III 8, 831/2 (8)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Gr. Qu. 353 (14)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H II 25, 96/7 (64)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
EKS 47, 53 (84)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKS 48, 14 (8)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E A 371 (14)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS V 399 (87)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 5, 305/6 (81)
12%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
H IV 7, 512/3 (14)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS IV 1558/9 (16)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 52152
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 17, 70/1 (83)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 28, 796 (8)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 46, 410 (2)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS VI 1671 (119)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 8° 2, 683/4 (32)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 56, 292/3 (22)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 8° 2, 773 (11)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 50, 182 (12)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 73, 583 (11)
11%
1934
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H II 9, 456 (9)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H II 13, 644 (23)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 29, 705 (28)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Veske, Karl
H II 31, 177 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H IV 3, 680 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 59, 790 (16a)
11%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H I 2, 219 (33)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 8, 503/5 (5)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 741
10%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 28, 728 (17)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
EKmS 8° 2, 275/6 (48)
10%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 60, 149 (4)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 45, 509/10 (12)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mihkelson, Jakob
H II 43, 793/5 (28)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 299, 400/1 (137)
10%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H I 2, 197 (27)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 51878
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
E 53168 (6)
10%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERM 138, 6 (5)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Sangaste
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 559 (61)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 224 (21)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 51, 199 (16)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H II 59, 532 (2)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 24, 79 (13)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H I 7, 726 (7)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
EÜS IV 563 (1256)
10%
0
None
Veske, Karl
H II 23, 650/1 (24)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H II 28, 282/3 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Jaan
EÜS IX 510/1 (6)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EKmS 4° 5, 482 (445)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 45914/5 (8)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
E 40514 (58)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 57059 (4)
10%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Nordmann, Aleksander
H II 46, 414 (7)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 85, 161 (21)
10%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sinimets, Salme
EÜS XII 469/71 (54)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 309 (42)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 27, 422 (12)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 30, 141 (5)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H III 7, 557 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl