EÜS VII 271/2 (20)
39%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 56, 343 (1)
36%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 27, 31/2 (23)
35%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
EÜS X 1656/7 (230)
34%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 1, 158/9 (9)
32%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 13, 101/2 (50)
31%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 38, 361/2 (29)
30%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 11, 954 (10)
30%
1891
Järvamaa — Koeru
Sepp, Julie
EKS 19, 29 (33)
29%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H IV 1, 126/7 (67)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 15, 741 (76)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 3, 266/7 (11)
24%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EÜS VI 1375/6 (27)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 46, 796/8 (4)
23%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS X 1915/6 (95)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7666 (10)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 548/9 (6)
22%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
EKmS 4° 5, 845/6 (14)
21%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VI 1481/2 (176)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 4, 53 (5)
21%
1890
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EÜS X 2121/2 (416)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 521/2 (29)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
E 19600/1 (14)
21%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
EÜS VII 2379 (205)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 2, 613 (4)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
H II 11, 667/8 (27)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H I 1, 79 (80)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 1, 139 (197)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 588/9 (9)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
ERA II 132, 405 (66)
19%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 9395 (66)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 50613 (10)
19%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
E, StK 13, 20/1 (30)
19%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H III 3, 317 (12)
19%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H IV 8, 657 (1)
19%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 36850/3 (5)
18%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 16, 55 (50)
18%
1887
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Kose
Klaas, Viilip; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 44, 105 (13)
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
EÜS IX 1103/4 (19)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 74, 414/5 (3)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS IX 977/8 (51)
18%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 7962/3 (3)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 12, 485/6 (1)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
H I 1, 261 (156)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 34, 58 (60)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 11, 487 (40)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VIII 1669/70 (200)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 3, 466 (2)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
EÜS X 2112/3 (401)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 11162 (7)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
H IV 2, 432 (24)
16%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 46116 (2)
16%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
ERA II 124, 439 (2)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Takk, Leili
H III 1, 566 (8)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H I 2, 393 (2)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Põdder, K.
EKS 1, 131/3 (9)
16%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 120, 536/7 (25)
15%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKS 28, 10/1 (2)
15%
1907
Järvamaa — Ambla
Lauton, Joh.
H II 50, 210 (20)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS X 1600 (150)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 65, 151/2 (17)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EKS 41, 20/1 (20)
14%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
H II 9, 837/8 (119)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 35972/3 (16)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 37732/3 (6)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 8858/9 (71)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 1, 268 (396)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 559/60 (160)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 1477/8 (29)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 10, 28/9 (20)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VII 1568/9 (75)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 690 (18)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
ERA II 57, 431/2 (13)
13%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
E, StK 34, 23b (1)
13%
1926
Tartumaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 1, 46 (58)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 197/8 (122)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERM 2, 1791 (4)
13%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
H II 15, 514/5 (141)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 34, 251/2 (156)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 3, 313 (3)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS VII 702 (91)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 15587 (61)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 58793 (5)
12%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
EÜS V 872/3 (140)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H IV 6, 305 (15)
12%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
ERA II 152, 629 (127)
12%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 1119 (161)
12%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS X 660/2 (112)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H I 1, 43 (2)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VIII 672/5 (244)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 28, 347 (5)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1336/7 (11)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 7, 500 (1)
12%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS X 1627/8 (196)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 15, 234/5 (21)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
EÜS IV 563 (1256)
11%
0
None
Veske, Karl
H II 29, 350 (7)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Kambja
H. S.; Komms, C.
E 8321 (5)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS V 33 (35)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
Leoke 1, 158 (5)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H, Peet 336 (335)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 53667/8
11%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
H II 29, 705 (28)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Veske, Karl
H II 31, 177 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 14, 23 (25)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
ERM 21, 195
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS V 1099 (87)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 7944 (33)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 124, 396/7 (48)
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
H III 22, 294/5 (11)
11%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
ERA II 115, 122 (10)
11%
1935
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
H II 34, 450 (17)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 28, 377/8 (4)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 11, 492 (60)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 15, 57/8 (6)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 56, 366/7 (39)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS V 100 (111a)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H I 5, 15/6 (5)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 40, 236/7
10%
1913
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Leinbock, Ferdinand
H III 8, 309/10 (8)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
ERA II 124, 620 (33)
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
H II 16, 207/8 (32)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H II 34, 513/4 (91)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 4, 578/9 (58)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 17839/40 (26)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 2, 59 (4)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 32, 532/3 (23)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Kambja
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
EÜS XII 1443 (32)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 1, 304 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H III 23, 224/5 (5)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 202, 430 (74)
10%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E, StK 10, 457
10%
1922
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
E 13780/1 (10)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 261, 85/6 (11)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 51, 17 (8)
10%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
EÜS VII 2403 (266)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 1469 (161)
10%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel