H II 43, 464/5 (9)
57%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 28, 377 (3)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 8, 803/4 (10)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 30, 131 (4)
20%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
E 52265
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 1073/4 (36)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 1208
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H IV 6, 541/2 (17)
18%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS X 2770 (392)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 30, 352/3 (32)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 21, 38 (6)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H III 10, 51 (15)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
EKmS 4° 5, 776/7 (45)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H II 21, 353/4 (2)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EÜS IV 1658/9 (161)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 11, 626 (12)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS X 2104/5 (393)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 326 (12a)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 53, 641/2 (100)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H IV 5, 520/1 (5)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 7, 167/8 (50)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 9, 301/2 (8)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 28, 58 (18)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
EKmS 4° 1, 518/9 (16)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 2352/4 (183)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 407 (17)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 33, 133/4 (93)
13%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 14, 87/9 (4)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
EKmS 4° 3, 607/8 (3)
12%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 10, 259 (6)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
ERA II 32, 385 (22)
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
H II 9, 203/4 (27)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 15, 239 (1)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 49, 557 (5)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Raid, Hermann
Veske kad., 157 (102)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
E A 988 (5)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H IV 5, 622 (3)
11%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
EKmS 8° 1, 199 (63)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 17, 95 (116)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 28, 448/9 (3)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
EKS 47, 81 (116)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
Veske kad., 241 (72)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS XI 1134 (71)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
ERA I 6, 333 (178)
10%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 20, 707 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H, R 5, 59 (10)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H II 25, 1147/8 (2)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Jõgevest, J.
H IV 3, 47/8 (18)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
EÜS IX 738/9 (61)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 757 (4)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
TEM 4, 85 (42)
10%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pulst, August; Paju, H.
H, Gr. Qu. 363/4 (23)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 1, 45 (57)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 3, 727/8 (9)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EKmS 8° 1, 220/1 (2)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H III 21, 135 (11)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
H III 2, 278 (16)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 4° 3, 68/9 (10)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 11, 272/3 (34)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 26, 128/9 (20)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Rennit, Ado
EKmS 8° 2, 532/3 (5)
10%
1875
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan