H II 56, 393 (73)
49%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 28, 59 (22)
45%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 56, 353 (18)
41%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 8, 354 (1)
39%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 43, 632 (22)
38%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52124
38%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 761/2 (12)
37%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 408 (9)
35%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E 52116
32%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 456/7 (13)
32%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
E 7391/2
31%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 780/1 (8)
31%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 29, 283 (5)
31%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 29, 281 (5)
31%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 8, 856 (3)
30%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 3, 530 (16)
30%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 28, 381 (16)
30%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H, Ostrov 96/7 (36)
30%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 56, 607 (2)
30%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
EÜS V 1096 (82)
29%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 28, 657 (6)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
H II 28, 795 (6)
29%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 27, 88 (9)
28%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H II 4, 566 (36)
26%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 6854/5 (6)
25%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 28, 722/3 (10)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
EÜS XII 483 (62)
24%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 52241
23%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 624/5 (2)
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Gr. Qu. 368 (34)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 9, 533 (10)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
E 52053
22%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XII 547 (99)
20%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H IV 3, 738/40 (3)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 50, 747/8 (21)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 17, 513/4 (170)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 26, 1058 (21)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H II 29, 92 (14)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 53, 576 (27)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 8, 503/5 (5)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 3, 532 (12)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
E 59281 (2)
17%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H IV 1, 140 (80)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
AES, MT 43, 87
16%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 28, 378 (7)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 52152/3
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERM 5, 52
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E, StK 40, 58/9 (91)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 7, 512/3 (14)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 43, 803/4 (38)
15%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 51468
15%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H, Ostrov 129 (2)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 196 (5)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 35199 (4)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
E 57957/8 (9)
14%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
H III 9, 204 (7)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
E 8614/5 (12)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 28, 614/6 (16)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 43, 793/5 (28)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 40, 434/5 (3)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 44, 508 (4)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 43, 496/7 (7)
13%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
ERM 154, 55 (25)
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 30, 342/3 (19)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS VI 1762/3 (262)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 25, 96/7 (64)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H, Wiedemann 1, 433/5
13%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
EÜS VIII 1711/2 (57)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 371 (14)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EKmS 4° 1, 473/4 (16)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 30, 193 (14)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
EÜS V 399 (87)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 45, 509/10 (12)
12%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mihkelson, Jakob
ERA II 299, 400/1 (137)
12%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 50, 71 (3)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Märks, Christian
E, StK 37, 100 (4)
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H III 15, 306 (6)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eichwald, Peeter
H, Peet 287/9 (292)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 85, 161 (21)
12%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sinimets, Salme
ERA II 110, 670 (6)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
E 57059 (4)
11%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Nordmann, Aleksander
H III 21, 375/6 (3)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
EÜS VI 1363 (6)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 45914/5 (8)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H II 56, 374 (47)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 46, 410 (2)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H, Lank 109 (9)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
E 20167/8
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
EÜS VII 2478 (443)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 50, 738/9 (8)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 24409/10 (8)
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EKS 47, 53 (84)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS IV 1558/9 (16)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, Gr. Qu. 353 (14)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H II 25, 181 (70)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
H, R 6, 181/2 (2)
11%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
E 54467
11%
1924
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
H III 1, 764 (10)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H IV 3, 683/4 (7)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERA II 16, 25 (28)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H II 17, 70/1 (83)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS IX 739 (62)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 73, 583 (11)
10%
1934
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 172, 61 (16)
10%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS XI 562 (31)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 13, 644 (23)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
ERA II 60, 49 (6)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKS 48, 14 (8)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 29, 74 (3)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
E 6204/5
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 29, 705 (28)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Veske, Karl
H II 31, 177 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H I 2, 219 (33)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H I 2, 508 (15)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 30, 23 (26)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
ERA II 141, 309 (6a)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VI 1671 (119)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 41, 595 (1)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 389/90 (97)
10%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl); Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 284, 192/3 (225)
10%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H II 5, 305/6 (81)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS V 961/2 (228)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 683/4 (32)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 90, 247 (19)
10%
1935
Järvamaa — Paide
Neuman, Helene
ERA II 60, 149 (4)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Peet 86/7 (93)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 2, 232 (94)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 50, 182 (12)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H, R 6, 32/3 (17)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS IV 563 (1256)
10%
0
None
Veske, Karl