E 57202
35%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Mauer, J.
E 51546
33%
1921
None
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS V 1067 (23)
33%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 28, 907/8 (2)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
H II 27, 562/3 (1)
28%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 28, 379 (9)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS V 1074 (37)
24%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Ostrov 141/2 (19)
24%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 360 (5)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS VIII 527 (1)
23%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 195 (22)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H III 8, 47/8 (2)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mauer, Märt
H II 43, 796/7 (30)
21%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 274, 432 (11)
21%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Vool, Donalt
H I 2, 423/4 (5)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 33, 553/4 (31)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 50, 766/7 (53)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 652/5
19%
1886
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kukk, J.
H, Ostrov 156 (45)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 58 (61)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 74, 423 (10)
17%
1904
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 24411 (10)
17%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 38, 206 (11)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Bergmann, Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 274, 453/4 (58)
16%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H IV 3, 713/5 (7)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 27, 90/1 (12)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
E, StK 2, 31/2 (30)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
Leoke 3, 200 (46)
16%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 2, 30/1 (29)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H, Ostrov 136/8 (14)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 31, 32/3 (34)
15%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H III 9, 349/50 (9)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
AES, MT 49, 13/4 (4)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 50, 737 (6)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 16, 429/30 (2)
15%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H IV 9, 720/1 (12)
15%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
E 61658/60 (4)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 31766/7 (10)
14%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
E 40493 (21)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS III 624/5 (91)
14%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 20972/3 (9)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 37, 283/4 (16)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA II 106, 62 (2)
14%
1935
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Õunap, Hermine
ERA II 29, 263/5 (1)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 214, 367/70 (1)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Alliksaar, Maimu
ERA II 106, 86 (3)
13%
1935
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sarvik, Elli
H II 28, 789/90 (1)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 34, 333/5 (34)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 253, 202/3 (21)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Davel, Evi
E 40987 (6)
13%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
EÜS VII 2346/8 (149)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 4, 539/41 (8)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 51, 82 (7)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
ERA II 106, 509/10 (14)
13%
1935
Tartumaa — Otepää
Englas, Laine
ERA II 141, 452/4 (11)
13%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKS 31, 3/4 (3)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
ERA II 29, 251/5 (1)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 1702/3 (277)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 8, 356 (4)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 11, 244/5 (4)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 9, 36 (5)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
EKS 2, 74 (1)
12%
1907
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
H, R 3, 455/6 (1)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H III 7, 362/3 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa
Vannik, T.
EÜS VI 953 (75)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Simuna
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 28, 583 (7)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 156 (133)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS V 933/4 (199)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 53, 573/4 (22)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKmS 4° 4, 651 (1)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kuus, J.
H III 18, 223/6 (1)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
H II 33, 441/2 (5)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H II 50, 333/5 (1)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Ostrov 132/3 (9)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 137 (6)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 39976
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS II 686/8 (186)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Rakvere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 85286/7 (10)
11%
1933
Viljandimaa
Meier, E.
H II 13, 703 (1)
11%
1890
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
H II 8, 736/7 (14)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
E 51894 (4)
11%
1922
Järvamaa — Ambla
Riisberg, Alma
H II 34, 498/9 (71)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 216/8 (136)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 85262/4 (8)
10%
1933
Viljandimaa
Rebane, Jüri
H II 21, 494/5 (7)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
ERA II 106, 233/4 (1)
10%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Toover, Aino
H II 74, 412/4 (2)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS V 995/6 (264)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 9, 163 (16)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E 8613/4 (10)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 19, 874/5 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EKS 36, 1/2 (1)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
EKS 16, 9/10 (7)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H III 10, 204/6 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
ERA II 29, 297 (9)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
TEM 7, 1/2 (1)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
EÜS VIII 1328/30 (4)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 329/30 (1)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 11, 483 (22)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 176, 375 (22)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 19329 (12)
10%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 7, 584 (6)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
ERA II 5, 273 (1)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar