H II 28, 852/3 (6)
33%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
H III 8, 122 (18)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
E 59210 (7)
24%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 258, 434 (25)
24%
1939
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Ross, Marsell
EÜS VIII 725 (306)
24%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 6, 580 (7)
23%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 56, 568 (2)
23%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
ERA II 24, 603 (40)
22%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 2, 487 (637)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 12, 491/2 (8)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
E 57560 (1)
21%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 37, 458 (53)
21%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 141, 135/6 (129)
21%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
TEM 7, 15/6 (12)
20%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
ERA II 306, 270/1 (36)
20%
1943
None
None
H III 5, 701/2 (6)
20%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, Mihkel
E 7836/7 (1)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 272/3 (170)
20%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 212, 507/9 (4)
20%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
H II 16, 803 (7)
20%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E 8852/3 (66)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VIII 1326 (1)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 686 (12)
19%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep; L. K. (neiu)
H III 18, 523/4 (7)
19%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H I 2, 291 (17)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 25, 962 (10)
19%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EÜS VIII 1800/1 (13)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 941/2 (209)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 4, 637 (2)
18%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aadamson, Jaan
H II 1, 227 (333)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 155 (238)
18%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 31757 (5)
18%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS II 362 (83)
18%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 58, 797/8 (43)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 55, 431 (20)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
E 14226/7 (10)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 66, 535/6 (35)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 82616/7 (4)
17%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreving, A.
H III 31, 413/4 (32)
17%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS X 765 (23)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H III 1, 562 (3)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 50, 735 (2)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKS 1, 143
17%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 306, 261/2 (25)
17%
1943
None
None
EÜS IX 698/9 (8)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 925 (7)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 43, 453/4 (1)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H I 7, 73/4 (78)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
Leoke 1, 56/7 (22)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 39675/6 (12)
16%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 50, 567/8 (3)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 44432
16%
1904
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
ERA II 40, 451 (1)
16%
1930
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuusmann, M.
EÜS VIII 529/30 (4)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 65, 4/5 (7)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS X 2006/7 (238)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 197 (100)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EKS 36, 13 (1)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
E 8° IX 58/9 (214)
15%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H, Peet 38/9 (37)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VIII 773 (382)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Asper 2/3 (2)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 31720
15%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 13, 204/5 (33)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H I 5, 55 (112)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 21, 480/2 (2)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H II 19, 856 (11)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 55, 311/2 (44)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H, Ostrov 34/5 (32)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1895/6 (69)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 44, 627 (85)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 44093/4 (6)
13%
1903
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
E 17175/6 (15)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
EÜS XI 1203 (20)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 18278 (7)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
TEM 12, 9 (9)
13%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
H I 3, 538 (7)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H II 26, 163 (6)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H II 43, 627 (14)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 11960/1 (9)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
ERA II 213, 539/40 (1)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Tauts, Maimu
H II 22, 200 (88)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E 56465
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Soosaar, Salme
E 15560 (21)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 483 (93)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 15, 629/30 (21)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 8, 501/2 (3)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 59, 803 (66)
12%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 37, 98/9 (4)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
H, Peet 193/5 (204)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 42812/3 (1)
12%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H II 20, 366/7 (7)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E 15698/9 (202)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EKS 39, 5/6 (12)
12%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
Leoke 1, 49 (11)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 43, 498/9 (9)
12%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
EÜS V 674/5 (114)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 13, 651/2 (3)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
ERA II 5, 371 (3)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EKmS 4° 2, 359/60 (72)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 7, 94/6 (64)
11%
1880
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 22, 76/7 (9)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 22, 528 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
Leoke 5, 44
11%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 30, 909 (5)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, P. J.
E 8527 (24)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H II 35, 99/100 (61)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 13, 520 (27)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H IV 2, 556/7 (39)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS VI 288 (62)
11%
1909
Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H III 24, 67 (1)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H, R 1, 227 (10)
11%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H II 56, 486 (13)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Peet 55/6 (60)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 28, 456/7 (2)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
EÜS V 378/9 (69)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 52152
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 21, 101/3 (25)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1104/5 (21)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 36, 254 (375)
10%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EÜS VI 797 (61)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 121, 97 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 32, 11/3 (1)
10%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
H III 19, 284/5 (14)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H, Gr. Qu. 315/6 (8)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
ERA II 141, 258/9 (21)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
Veske 4, 295/6 (13)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H III 6, 206/7 (12)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado