EKmS 8° 1, 221/2 (3)
34%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
ERA II 41, 205/7 (5)
33%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
ERA II 41, 155 (17)
28%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
EÜS X 2742 (345)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 4, 673/4 (40)
25%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E, StK 34, 208/9 (2)
24%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 2, 486 (9)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
ERA I 3, 308 (19)
22%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H, Ostrov 134 (10)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 59213 (11)
21%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
Leoke 1, 206 (6)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 1, 285 (422)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 249, 512 (8)
21%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
H I 2, 83 (2)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Margus, Liisa; Martinson, Hans
H II 56, 24/5 (16)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 50, 766 (52)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 10, 711 (1)
19%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 20, 103 (77)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H IV 1, 481/2 (19)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
ERM 76, 35 (9)
18%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 50, 527 (8)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS VIII 414 (139)
18%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 15865/6 (5)
18%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 25, 105/6 (41)
18%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 1126/7 (73)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 3, 635/6 (4)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 26, 260 (10)
18%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS VII 238 (3)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 10, 149 (160)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
17%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H I 4, 150 (34)
17%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
Leoke 4, 283
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 11, 370 (147)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 276 (25)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 31, 33/4 (24)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H I 2, 191 (6)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 68, 498 (16)
16%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
E 52144
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 867 (17)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKS 1, 37
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 18, 375/6 (23)
16%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 83, 273 (121)
16%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 28, 470 (42)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H III 9, 155 (9)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H II 1, 186 (270)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 1, 136/7 (13)
15%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 56, 429/30 (123)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H I 4, 613 (17)
15%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
ERA II 132, 397 (36)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 1, 672 (3)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
H III 21, 525/6 (9)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tootsi, Jaan
H IV 2, 17 (16)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H I 1, 52/3 (44)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKmS 4° 2, 364 (77)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 225 (21)
14%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H II 58, 822 (22)
14%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vompson, J.
H II 20, 632 (36)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H, Ostrov 202/3 (19)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 16, 333/4 (2)
14%
1886
Tartumaa — Kambja
J.
H III 23, 87 (71)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS VII 1676/7 (232)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 940/1 (55)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 17, 389 (54)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 210, 642/3 (5)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
H, Ostrov 155 (43)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 13307 (2)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 65, 30 (5)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H II 33, 997 (25)
14%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H, R 1, 209 (2)
14%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 22, 574 (36)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA II 70, 693/5 (3)
14%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H II 28, 908/9 (4)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
E 59522 (6)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 15, 491/2 (109)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VI 657 (25)
14%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
E 18021 (25)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
ERA II 17, 156 (94)
14%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EKmS 4° 2, 149/50 (18)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
E 15564 (26)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 51, 83/4 (10)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
H II 25, 1087 (2)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
ERA II 159, 242/3 (17)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VII 1618/9 (148)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 20, 526/7 (4)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
EÜS X 1905 (85)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 823 (9)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H II 34, 423 (194)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 34, 424/5 (199)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 11, 335/6 (102)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 44, 101/2 (8)
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
H II 27, 836 (5)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H II 21, 417/8 (2)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
ERA II 39, 433/4 (5)
13%
1931
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VIII 1373 (74)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 710 (10)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 46, 706/7 (15)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 11, 527 (2)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 14, 609 (3)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
H III 4, 641/2 (1)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
E A 1026/8 (5)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H III 20, 531 (7)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
H II 20, 642 (54)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
Veske 4, 306/7 (20)
12%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 24889 (2)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
E 43086 (1)
12%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 56, 949 (17)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
EÜS VII 1948/9 (160)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 537 (133)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
TEM 1, 23a
12%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E, StK 8, 231 (1)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS X 2892 (39)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 58, 804 (62)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 8450 (7)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu
Orras, Chr.
EÜS XII 459/61 (48)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 19, 232 (3)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pährmann, L.
H II 37, 505 (43)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
Leoke 1, 100 (8)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 26, 968/9 (3)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H III 23, 573/4 (7)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
ERM 5, 48
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EKmS 8° 2, 325/6 (14)
12%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.; Varblane, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 52/4 (33)
12%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H III 2, 736 (6)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 17, 58/9 (52)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 2, 107 (168)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 142, 11/3 (5)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 22, 553 (14)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA II 147, 501 (24)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H III 22, 298/9 (16)
11%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
EÜS XI 949 (68)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
H I 1, 62 (73)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 1/2
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
EÜS VI 1384/6 (37)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1770 (274)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
AES, MT 3, 1 (2)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 52816 (13)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 53, 41 (40)
11%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
E, StK 41, 39/41 (18b)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H, Põlva 1, 53 (22)
11%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Eeva; Hurt, Johan (Johann); Hurt, Joosep
H II 21, 105/6 (29)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 24, 844 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 15, 468/9 (68)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 7, 71/2 (18)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS X 2576/7 (39)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 353/4 (348)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 20, 103 (79)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H IV 4, 436/8 (9)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H IV 3, 687/9 (10)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H III 23, 421 (27)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 18962 (2)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
EÜS VI 1099/100 (276)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 78/9 (77)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, R 6, 159/60 (1)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 43, 305 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H II 44, 527/8 (48)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
ERA II 147, 690 (36)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
E 56111 (16)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H II 47, 73 (3)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H II 44, 609 (29)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 15, 190 (59)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
AES, MT 29, 3
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priidemann, M.
EÜS X 635/6 (92)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H III 10, 206 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H II 34, 130 (148)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 20214/5 (2)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 38, 830/1 (13)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H II 22, 597/8 (24)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H III 22, 68 (12)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H II 40, 477 (7)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 15, 302 (2)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Rannu
Eichwald, Peeter
E, StK 8, 354/5 (6)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 10, 366 (25)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 2, 411 (539)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 572 (170)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 16, 710 (10)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
EÜS XII 1507 (83)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 43, 786/7 (18)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 4, 606/7 (88)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 35, 255/6 (153)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 50, 572/3 (8)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS X 1891/2 (65)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 762 (19)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 1, 145 (209)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 57661/2
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
E 18990 (5)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Annuk, G.
E 32242/3 (9)
10%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 57, 570/1 (45)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H, Peet 357/8 (355)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
Leoke 1, 152/3 (2)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS XII 1493/5 (72)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 13, 637/8 (8)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H IV 5, 621 (1)
10%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 28, 274/5 (8)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
H III 6, 863/4 (43)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
E 31153 (2)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H IV 4, 434/5 (7)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 10, 319 (39)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H IV 5, 429 (7)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pöögelmann, Hans
E 60579/80 (40)
10%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H III 6, 827 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H III 5, 316/7 (4)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H II 43, 912 (31)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
H II 42, 170 (3)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
EKS 47, 39 (52)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 56, 494 (32)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 25, 1148 (3)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Jõgevest, J.
H III 15, 177 (9)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H IV 7, 257 (21)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 9, 803/4 (86)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, Mapp 55 (2)
10%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Suurkask, Anton
H II 58, 757/9 (8)
10%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H III 8, 92/3 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H III 17, 389/90 (55)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 43, 908 (26)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
H II 20, 610 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H I 4, 80 (55)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl