EKS 43, 15/6 (23)
22%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
E 51859/60 (1)
18%
1921
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
ERA II 116, 399 (18)
18%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 60087/9
18%
1927
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Karlson, Lydia
E 16928 (12)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 10, 334/5 (56)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 5, 558/9 (11)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 233/5 (216)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 622/4 (6)
15%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
E A 242/4 (10)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VIII 1152/3 (7)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 25, 782/4
15%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
E 8348/9
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 37, 805/6 (7)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 20, 150/1 (20)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 20, 120 (110)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H IV 5, 601/4 (1)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 60697/8 (21)
14%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 49, 682/4 (13)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H I 2, 394 (4)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Põdder, K.
H III 28, 384/5 (16)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
ERA II 29, 383/5 (36)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul; Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 7, 50/2 (15)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS IV 1702/4 (201)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1661/3 (163)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 40484 (2)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKS 1, 134/5 (11)
13%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EKmS 8° 1, 397/9 (12)
13%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
H II 50, 301/3 (2)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 58, 789/90 (29)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
ERA II 256, 28/9 (27)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Saar, Theodor
H III 8, 783/5 (12)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 219/20 (35)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 33, 9/12 (2)
12%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EÜS X 2708/9 (286)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 4, 638/9 (4)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EKmS 8° 1, 319/22 (5)
12%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
H III 2, 738/9 (11)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 28, 59 (25)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 27, 93/5 (14)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H III 7, 570 (22)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
ERA II 147, 518 (3)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS VI 1158 (49)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 21, 251/3 (7)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 92/5 (49)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 41, 78/9 (11)
11%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
H I 1, 238/9 (113)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 4, 535/7 (6)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H III 22, 407/10 (6)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 25/7 (24)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 671/2 (243)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 894/6 (161)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 52100 (1)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 4, 317/8 (14)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS V 768/9 (10)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 80409/13 (2)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Vingissar, V.
ERA II 10, 665 (31)
11%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H III 8, 174 (3)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
EKS 16, 6/8 (6)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
ERM 40, 17/8 (16)
10%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
E 22679/80 (2)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H III 4, 553/7 (6)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, J.
Veske 2, 315/8 (4)
10%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
H II 9, 356/7 (31)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 5/7 (8)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 57, 620/2 (3)
10%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bergmann, Emilie (Emiilie); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Ostrov 6/7 (6)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 56, 315 (12)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E, StK 2, 71/4 (84)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H II 20, 263/4 (10)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 20, 266/7 (2)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 478/9 (50)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 42, 194/5 (4)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
H III 5, 531/2 (17)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 18, 726 (2)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Palk, Toomas
H II 56, 478/81 (4)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 57190/3
10%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
E A 320/2 (8)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 40137
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 26, 163 (7)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
EÜS IV 1648/9 (127)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2397 (252)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 27, 58/9 (16)
10%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
EÜS X 2264 (62)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1137/8 (174)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VII 2529/30 (519)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri