EÜS XII 527 (89)
57%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 7, 103 (61)
54%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
Leoke 1, 140 (8)
54%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 8, 408 (12)
44%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 202, 440/1 (2)
43%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 2, 291 (18)
41%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 54 (28b)
38%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 52178
38%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 234 (23)
38%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 26, 1051/2 (7)
38%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
E 18175 (7)
37%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H III 10, 107/8 (14)
37%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 43, 703 (1)
36%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H III 4, 377 (5)
35%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
ERA II 17, 368 (248)
35%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 33244
34%
1897
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Reissar, Hans
E 56149 (22)
34%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H II 28, 394/5 (75)
34%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 26, 831 (5)
33%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 110/1 (43)
32%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EÜS X 2742 (344)
32%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E A 345 (5)
31%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 17167 (1)
31%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
E 30853 (9)
30%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
H II 26, 287 (4)
30%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 51912 (2)
30%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Brindfeldt, Hugo
H II 55, 312 (45)
30%
1896
Võrumaa; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H III 8, 380 (20)
30%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EKmS 8° 1, 900/1 (11)
30%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 1, 116 (160)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 78, 89 (11)
29%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 30, 757 (11)
28%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
E 7773 (4)
28%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 52820 (22)
28%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 25, 1090/1 (9)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 1, 249/50 (363)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 28, 607 (8)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Martinson, Karl Eduard
EKmS 4° 3, 409 (8)
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 26, 142 (14)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
EÜS V 456/7 (144)
27%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H, Kase 30a (82)
26%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
E 61713/4 (21)
26%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 44, 644 (137)
26%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 52173
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 862/3 (13)
26%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 85, 219 (3)
25%
1933
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Tera, Helmi
H, R 3, 356 (12)
25%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 2, 292/3 (64)
25%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS V 508 (10)
25%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
H III 9, 240/1 (4)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H II 25, 573 (66)
25%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
E 52065 (3)
25%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 597/8 (8)
24%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 11787 (6)
24%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 30, 511/2 (1)
24%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
H II 59, 805 (74)
24%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
EÜS X 2056/7 (316)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1402 (57)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 10, 363/4 (21)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E 20482 (4)
23%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H III 5, 660 (5)
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
E 51451 (46)
22%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 78, 236 (1)
22%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 124, 621 (35)
22%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
EÜS IX 327/8 (86)
22%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H II 1, 416 (578)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 146, 89/91 (32)
22%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H III 9, 360/1 (2)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kirik, Villem
H II 30, 758 (12)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
EÜS VI 297/8 (3)
22%
1909
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 44, 513 (18)
21%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E, StK 15, 124/5 (88)
21%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
EÜS VII 1990/1 (210)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 457 (3)
21%
0
None
H. K.
H IV 4, 278 (2)
21%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H IV 9, 56 (4)
21%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
TEM 6, 35/6 (24)
21%
1924
Viljandimaa — Paistu
koguja teadmata
EÜS XII 1311/3 (67)
21%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
EKmS 4° 1, 61 (82)
21%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 50, 32/3 (5)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
H II 44, 522 (35)
21%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EKmS 4° 1, 405 (7)
21%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 1770 (155)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 3, 106/7 (23)
21%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H III 12, 414/5 (1)
20%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kanter, Henn
H III 2, 622/3 (5)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
E 8428 (2)
20%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H II 10, 421 (177)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 8° 1, 568 (10)
20%
1876
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Eglon, J.
H III 6, 777/8 (3)
19%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H III 16, 436 (11)
19%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H III 20, 76/8 (52)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan
H III 10, 13/4 (6)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H II 18, 786 (28)
19%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
ERM 147, 177/9
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Võrumaa — Karula
Haas, Voldemar
EÜS IV 1748/9 (258)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 123, 393/4 (11)
18%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H III 18, 706
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H II 48, 20/1 (1)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kivikilt, Juhan (Johann)
E 8507 (10)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
EKmS 8° 2, 461/2 (24)
17%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
H II 59, 819 (106)
17%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 30, 155 (12)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
E, StK 15, 84/5 (63)
17%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
EÜS V 1228/9 (16)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 1, 745 (10)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
E 36490/1 (3)
17%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 13, 265/6 (31)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
Leoke 1, 136 (5)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 38/9 (31)
17%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 106 (31)
17%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKS 18, 1 (1)
17%
1880
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Johannson, Aleksander
H, Gr. Qu. 149 (16)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS X 84 (31)
16%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 14562
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Põder, Heinrich
Leoke 5, 103/4 (8)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VIII 84/5 (32)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS VII 413/4 (182)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 13, 543/4 (53)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
E 56030 (47)
16%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
H III 17, 53 (13)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H, Gr. Qu. 194 (94)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 294, 108 (5)
16%
1941
None
Õunpuu, Tiina
H I 7, 169/70 (3)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H, Asper 3 (4)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 117, 68 (30)
15%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar Daniel
EÜS VI 799/800 (63)
15%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H IV 3, 393 (1)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Henno, Hain
H II 5, 144/6 (6)
15%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 26, 180 (1)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
ERM 141, 31/3 (15)
15%
1913
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kelt, August; Rebane, Linda
ERA II 10, 364 (7)
15%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Ariste (Potsep), Erna
H II 25, 782 (90)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H III 16, 336 (6)
14%
1886
Tartumaa — Kambja
J.
ERM 5, 75 (31)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 1, 234/5 (31)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 7, 104 (62)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H, Jagomann 309 (36)
14%
1878
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EÜS III 466/8 (125)
14%
1906
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H II 43, 195 (5)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rull, Aadu (Ado)
H III 9, 657 (64)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 23, 493/4 (9)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H IV 2, 536/7 (20)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
E, StK 3, 48 (25)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 14, 71/2 (90)
14%
1879
Järvamaa — Ambla
Koonukõrb, A.; Kullerkupp, Villem
ERA II 26, 197 (7)
14%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
H II 9, 204 (29)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 8° 4, 381 (3)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 5, 533 (1)
13%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H III 16, 357 (4)
13%
1889
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rull, Andres
H III 21, 835 (11)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
H II 10, 38/9 (27)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 25, 146 (3)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
EÜS VIII 2176/7 (465)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 10, 569 (9)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
EÜS VII 2514/5 (491)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 51, 691 (2)
12%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 42, 716/8 (12)
12%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H II 49, 579/80 (9)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H I 7, 512 (3)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Soots, Jaan
E 19778/80 (5)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 284, 194/5 (228)
12%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H III 15, 633 (7)
12%
1879
Võrumaa — Urvaste
J. U.
E 17269/70 (6)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
E 17187 (38)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H IV 6, 314/5 (25)
11%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H, R 5, 12/3 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
ERA II 63, 465/6 (89)
11%
1933
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
TEM 4a, 34/5 (101)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
E 51936 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
EÜS VI 1725/6 (204)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 38075/6 (9)
11%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H, Kase 31 (84)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H II 55, 306 (39)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
EÜS V 305 (2)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 21235
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
Leoke 1, 140/1 (9)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 63402/3 (13)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H IV 3, 818/9 (4)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.
H II 5, 399/400 (48)
10%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H III 31, 266/7 (3)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
EÜS XII 529 (90)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes