H II 32, 454 (27)
35%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
EÜS V 1211/2 (7)
35%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
EÜS V 110/1 (126)
34%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 44, 346 (3)
32%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
EÜS II 361 (82)
27%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 36, 233/4 (1)
27%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES MT 210, 1
26%
1937
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Keem, Hella
H II 44, 515 (21)
25%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 56, 501 (48)
24%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 24, 74 (8)
24%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
E 18421
24%
1895
Võrumaa — Põlva
Visse, Juhan (Joh.)
H III 26, 334 (29)
23%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tedder, J.
H II 55, 706/7 (21)
23%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 43, 503/4 (14)
23%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
EÜS XII 1491 (69)
23%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 22, 306/7 (2)
23%
1894
Võrumaa — Põlva
Visse, Juhan (Joh.)
EÜS III 532 (11)
22%
1906
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E, StK 1, 57 (91)
22%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H I 9, 803/4 (145)
22%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
ERM 63, 59007
20%
1920
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Valdmann, Eduard
E 14871 (14)
20%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H I 6, 378 (12)
20%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
ERA II 284, 653/4 (622)
19%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
E 8502/3 (3)
19%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
EÜS V 934/5 (200)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 632 (13)
19%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
E 15446
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 1, 608 (787)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
19%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H IV 3, 580/2 (7)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
ERA II 1, 124 (1)
18%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS IX 548/9 (42)
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E 17621 (3)
18%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
E 59226 (24)
18%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 27, 565 (4)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 12, 333 (147)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 338 (106)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 13, 543 (1)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H I 2, 405 (11)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H I 6, 102 (5)
17%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Fluss, Karl (Carl)
H II 37, 281/2 (14)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 29, 299 (7)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H I 2, 216 (20)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H, Peet 88/9 (96)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 4, 563/4 (32)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS IV 1572 (37)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 28, 635/6 (7)
16%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
ERM 25, 20
16%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H III 6, 810 (8)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H I 8, 588 (6)
16%
1895
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
H II 3, 614 (173)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS IV 181 (207)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H III 21, 827 (3)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
EÜS V 658 (92)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Hans
ARS 1, 807 (1)
15%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
Leoke 1, 211 (1)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IV 1601 (56)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 24, 449/50 (237)
15%
1887
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
ERA II 210, 281 (1)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Köösel, Helju
EÜS VII 751/2 (36)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS V 481/2 (165)
15%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 60, 37/8 (5)
15%
1897
Võrumaa — Põlva
Rocht, J.
EÜS IX 531/2 (28)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EKmS 8° 3, 268 (76)
14%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H, Ostrov 230/1 (74)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 11969 (32)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H, Peet 202/3 (214)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 9, 221 (3)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
E 8022 (1)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
H III 9, 636/7 (43)
14%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 57, 300/1 (20)
14%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
H II 31, 605 (68)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 61042 (1)
13%
1927
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
EÜS V 888/9 (158)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 37, 160 (6)
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS IX 277/8 (15)
13%
1912
Võrumaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Müür, Jaan
H II 28, 380 (11)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 28, 786/7 (45)
13%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Rebbane, P.
H II 68, 407/8 (49)
13%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
H II 7, 189/90 (74)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS VII 405 (168)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E A 913 (24)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS XI 688/9 (228)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 19, 598 (25)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS IV 579, 587 (1290)
13%
0
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H II 22, 110 (40)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 26, 1161/2 (1)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
koguja teadmata
H II 34, 29 (16)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 279, 171 (12)
12%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
EÜS VII 859/60 (23)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 25, 685/6 (32)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
E, StK 8, 144/5 (2)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 44091/2 (5)
12%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 85, 159 (18)
12%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
H II 34, 506 (80)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 12939 (38)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 29, 313 (12)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 210 (32)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 43, 663 (8)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
ERA II 141, 134/5 (128)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 51472 (86)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS VII 2049 (284)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1781 (179)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 42, 885/6 (7)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H II 9, 41 (11)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
E, StK 2, 27 (25)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 56, 91 (1)
11%
1932
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
ERM 5, 33
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERA II 114, 494/5 (14)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERM 154, 11/3 (6)
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS VIII 1365 (60)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 31130 (9)
11%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
H III 17, 151/2 (8)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 36, 63/4 (58)
11%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 11, 488 (43)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 179, 438 (74)
10%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Kaasan, Elga
H II 55, 725/6 (7)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 8, 312/3 (12)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 34, 365 (104)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lohk, Hans
H II 2, 37 (60)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2076 (373)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 166, 47 (15)
10%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
E 59342
10%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 3, 633 (226)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 37, 515 (69)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 66336 (66)
10%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aab (Jõemaa), Johanna
H III 9, 893 (21)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 177, 363 (10)
10%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
EKS 1, 16
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H III 15, 67/8 (9)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 14025/6 (18)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
AES, MT 141, 18
10%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 42, 848/9 (3)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak