H IV 1, 61/3 (15)
33%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 38, 175 (7)
22%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 26148 (4)
21%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H III 2, 518 (7)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 57, 633 (18)
19%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2262 (59)
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 303 (11)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 35302/3 (2)
18%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 161, 449/50 (1)
18%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 38070/1 (2)
17%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H I 5, 105/6 (8)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
Veske kad., 201 (8)
17%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
E 1050/1 (4)
17%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Simuna
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
H I 1, 310 (11)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
ERA II 114, 410 (14)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 114, 483/4 (1)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 614 (148)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 463/4 (61)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 44103/5 (16)
16%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 46, 409 (1)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 17822/3 (9)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 9, 226 (13)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 291, 108 (23)
15%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
E 38225 (6)
15%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H I 5, 20/1 (25)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VII 2364/5 (174)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS II 1052/4 (44)
15%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 9, 788/9 (63)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 9987/8 (16)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VIII 1424/5 (159)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 17 (1)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
EÜS IX 486 (113)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 9, 57 (4)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
EÜS IX 552 (47)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H III 7, 566/7 (16)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
ERA II 161, 328/9 (17)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 1601/2 (105)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 1, 131/3 (9)
13%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 13, 502/3 (13)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 34, 721/2 (427)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H I 5, 25 (41)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 91, 153 (4)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kaasik, Helene
EÜS X 1663/4 (236)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 36, 354/5 (25)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H IV 1, 111/2 (51)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 9, 174/5 (6)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 38, 390/2 (54)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 37, 799 (1)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 161, 249 (4)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EKS b 4 (14)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
EÜS VII 335/6 (108)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 2360 (167)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 71570/1 (13)
11%
1931
Virumaa
Tanilov, K.
E 7940 (26)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 65, 348/9 (21)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
E 7192 (5)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 200, 56 (92)
11%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
ERA II 56, 270 (112)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 1899/900 (91)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 75/6 (17)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 65, 239/40 (5)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 36, 341 (1)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 15, 65/6 (17)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
EÜS VIII 1558/9 (44)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1419 (147)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 261, 59/61 (48)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
ERA II 56, 349/50 (12)
10%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 1, 31/2 (41)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 36855/6 (9)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS IX 772 (107)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 226 (7)
10%
1891
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ollik, Gustav
H IV 4, 159/61 (1)
10%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
ERA II 183, 324/5 (4)
10%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 17, 481 (136)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
H II 34, 540/1 (140)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 8319 (1)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 5, 519/20 (4)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 57666
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
EÜS X 1710/11 (286)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius