EKmS 4° 2, 772 (80)
37%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 21, 866/7 (8)
34%
1886
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Jaan
H II 47, 662 (21)
33%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 8, 801/2 (5)
31%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 1, 268 (12)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS IX 486/7 (114)
29%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E 61674 (13)
29%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
AES, MT 49, 19 (8)
27%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VII 2342/3 (142)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 552/3 (48)
27%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
ERA II 25, 33/4 (1)
27%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 8, 837 (15)
25%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 68, 495/6 (12)
24%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
E 22164/5 (5)
23%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 2, 560 (29)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 20, 818 (4)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
EÜS IX 1001 (89)
21%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 7, 713 (16)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EKmS 4° 1, 488/9 (33)
21%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 3, 558/9 (32)
21%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
ERA II 56, 25/6 (1)
20%
1932
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Puhja
Tampere, Herbert
H III 31, 271/2
19%
1905
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H III 7, 36 (1)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E, StK 13, 47 (67)
18%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 6, 364/5 (35)
18%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 50, 748/9 (22)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 4, 73 (32)
18%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H III 12, 686 (5)
18%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 65, 118/9 (12)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 6, 474/5 (118)
17%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
EÜS VII 328/9 (96)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 65, 106 (1)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 10, 502 (272)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 50, 218 (3)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS II 1032 (14)
16%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EKmS 4° 2, 575 (3)
16%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 636 (3)
16%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EKS 41, 14/5 (13)
15%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
E 7770 (18)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 56, 238/9 (3)
15%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H II 47, 348 (5)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 24046/7 (29)
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
Leoke 1, 313
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 10, 183 (2)
14%
1928
Läänemaa — Reigi; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Espenberg, Alma
E 52834 (15)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 17, 512/3 (169)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 130, 139/40 (1)
14%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1188 (107)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS VIII 420 (155)
13%
1911
Läänemaa — Haapsalu; Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 6, 8 (11)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 59528/9 (16)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 40978/9 (9)
13%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H II 10, 388 (116)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
Veske 1, 71 (33)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
E 10960 (14)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 253, 45 (1)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Voiman, Elly
H, Ostrov 212 (34)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 177, 55/6 (79)
13%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Mets, Endel
EKmS 4° 2, 129/30 (5)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
EKmS 4° 1, 611 (3)
12%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 310/1 (203)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 15, 642 (44)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 180
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 1, 46 (78)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 25, 550 (5)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
H II 49, 952 (4)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H I 4, 149 (30)
12%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 23, 323 (10)
12%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H I 4, 178 (16)
12%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
E 8525/6 (22)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
E 14024 (17)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
E 15707 (217)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 172, 523 (51)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eplik, Joosep; Blomgvist, Ida
H II 7, 806 (19)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA II 130, 393 (21)
11%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 1, 142 (8)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H III 31, 380 (33)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H III 27, 232/3 (9)
11%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
H III 9, 529 (5)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS II 638/9 (140)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 6, 339 (10)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
E A 291 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 284, 584 (641)
10%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H I 2, 426 (16)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri