EKmS 4° 2, 765 (65)
54%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 5, 446/7 (6)
38%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H III 2, 504 (6)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H, Peet 105 (114)
28%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 17, 462 (85)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 26, 715 (4)
27%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
E A 51 (94)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 12, 665 (16)
26%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H III 4, 449/50 (3)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H II 43, 632 (23)
25%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 19, 37 (41)
24%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 16, 51 (48)
23%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 66, 366 (299)
23%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H I 2, 189/90 (2)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H, R 1, 62 (1)
22%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 31, 386 (6)
21%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E A 906 (3)
21%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 583 (4)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 29, 780 (5)
21%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
E, StK 30, 64 (55)
21%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 17, 634 (38)
20%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 29, 108 (1)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
E 12926/7 (22)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 9, 700 (87)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H, R 1, 74 (h)
19%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
ERA II 29, 716 (4)
19%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
H III 17, 517 (173)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 187, 301 (14c)
18%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Toomessalu, Aadu
H II 9, 850 (139)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 53601 (8)
18%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
EKmS 4° 1, 352/3 (20)
18%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 2021/2 (259)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1481/3 (63)
17%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EKmS 8° 2, 673/4 (8)
17%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1691 (23)
17%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 96 (136)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 310 (62)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E, StK 1, 119 (186)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS X 1611 (169)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 251, 34/35 (25)
16%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 16, 69 (68)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 2, 105 (18)
16%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
H IV 2, 47 (4)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 9, 424/5 (22)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 30, 72 (23)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
H II 1, 117 (162)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1447 (34)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 2, 31/2 (12)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 20, 156/8 (25)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
EÜS X 780 (48)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS X 2268 (70)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 294, 108 (4)
14%
1941
None
Õunpuu, Tiina
H I 4, 155 (25)
14%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS IX 1168/9 (151)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IV 1706 (204)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 2, 612 (769)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1210 (36)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 30136/7 (4)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
EKmS 4° 1, 292/3
14%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
E 80812/3 (6)
14%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
H II 30, 48 (18)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H III 30, 147/8 (14)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
EÜS V 486/7 (171)
13%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 9, 702 (90)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
ERA II 124, 460 (14)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
H I 1, 58 (61)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 34, 180/1 (42)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 17, 165 (115)
13%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 294, 504 (15)
13%
1941
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, E. H.
EÜS VIII 1642/3 (174)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 481 (275)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS V 654 (84)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
Leoke 4, 333
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H, Gr. Qu. 182 (67)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS X 131/2 (5)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H II 35, 365/6 (219)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 1917/8 (99)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 18, 493 (56)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H III 9, 164 (21)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E 42588/9 (14)
11%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H III 2, 223 (21)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 43/4 (6)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H II 18, 520 (8)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
E 39491 (3)
10%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
EÜS X 2450/1 (26)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 15, 621/2 (4)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
H, Ostrov 203 (20)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 9358 (38)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS IV 1646 (124)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 33, 545 (20)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 14, 156 (31)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H IV 6, 310/1 (20)
10%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 768/9 (3)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS X 1548/9 (92)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 65, 741/2 (13)
10%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 40, 680 (8)
10%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 18, 609 (5)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
E 73059 (1)
10%
1931
Saaremaa — Karja
Tamm, P.
E 15636/8 (112)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E, StK 3, 42 (18)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EÜS V 1130 (164)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 5, 366 (9)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar