EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6-3/6p (11)
69%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H, Mapp 534
17%
1887
None
Siiun, A. J.
ERA II 3, 111/3 (27)
16%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 21, 286/7 (2)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H III 5, 314/5 (2)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 168 (150)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
TEM 5, 4/5 (2)
16%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H I 7, 246 (9)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 43, 894/5 (13)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
EÜS X 61 (50)
15%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 18855/6 (13)
15%
1895
välismaa
J. P.
H II 20, 756/8 (2)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
ERA II 59, 74/6 (12)
15%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
E A 789/90 (1)
14%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 19, 346 (6)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 42, 193/4 (3)
14%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
H III 18, 394 (3)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS XII 491/3 (69)
14%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 630/1 (11)
14%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
E 8817/8 (31)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 23, 837/8 (1)
14%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H III 7, 80/1 (32)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 11098/8a (50)
14%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H IV 2, 693/4 (16)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
EKS 31, 32
13%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
E 51436/7 (25)
13%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H III 3, 589/90 (7)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
E 6688/90 (6)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
Leoke 1, 268
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 21, 950 (36)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 54, 316 (3)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS II 419/20 (154)
12%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 62312
12%
1928
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kalmet, Aleksander
ERA II 3, 682/4 (57)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 29, 85 (6)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS V 1299 (28)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H II 20, 80/1 (23)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 30, 18/9 (9)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H, R 3, 439/40 (2)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Koik, Juhan
H, Gr. Qu. 361 (8)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EKmS 4° 3, 427 (23)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 141, 316/7 (15)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKS 50, 104/5 (83)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS XI 428/9 (10f)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H, R 7, 76/7 (51)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 22, 638 (5)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 32247/9 (15)
11%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 24, 835/7 (14)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS IV 1554 (9)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 5, 75/6 (10)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H IV 9, 368/70 (3)
11%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 26, 265/6 (25)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS IV 1304 (20)
11%
1907
Pärnumaa; välismaa
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
EÜS VI 1432/3 (98)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 20, 261/2 (8)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 54, 419 (78)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Käina
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS IV 329 (631)
11%
0
None
Pajur
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 18/21 (10)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Peet 198/9 (209)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Ostrov 22/4 (20)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 7, 69/72 (8)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H, R 1, 192, 189 (10)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
E A 203/4 (14)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 485b/486 (37)
10%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
EKmS 4° 4, 227/8 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H II 30, 163/4 (4)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
H II 43, 313/6 (8)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.