EKmS 4° 1, 15 (19)
40%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 6, 39 (45)
39%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 58, 799 (46)
31%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
TEM X, 3
30%
0
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
koguja teadmata
EÜS XI 1263 (120)
30%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 4, 256 (10)
28%
0
Saaremaa
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 34, 569 (186)
27%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EKS 1, 7
27%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H I 3, 17 (17)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 34, 233 (124)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 57, 526/7 (2)
24%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 57, 710 (15)
23%
1896
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS VII 349 (135)
23%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E A 975 (1)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
ERA II 84, 383 (1)
21%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H II 14, 78 (97)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 38, 139 (31)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X I966 (181)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 15, 700 (2)
19%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lossmann, M.
EÜS X 1902 (80)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1710 (297)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 341 (107)
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H, Mapp 1014 (11)
17%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver (Siiberg), Miina
EÜS XI 1218 (52)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 20, 278/9 (16)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERM 76, 27 (3)
15%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H III 24, 85 (1)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
Leoke 3, 135/7 (2)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 17, 829/30 (5)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
ERA II 200, 36 (49)
15%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 50, 750 (25)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 56, 309/10 (68)
14%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS XI 1211/2 (38)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 15, 454 (45)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 11, 712 (18)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 43926/7 (6)
13%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H II 11, 286 (50)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS II 395 (123)
13%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 12, 235 (80)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS XII 1459 (47)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 11, 496/9 (5)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E 34082/3 (7)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 35, 228/9 (134)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 1, 283/4 (419)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 993/4 (78)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 700/1 (4)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan